2019 Anglesey Trail Half Marathon & 10K



Start List

Search field
Search for

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Distance -> <- Club ->
Sarah Aincham Half Marathon Penyffordd Run Club
Gareth Allman Half Marathon UKRunChat Running Club
Rachel Andrew Half Marathon
Jayne Angilley Half Marathon Cornwall AC
Kirsty Ashburner Half Marathon
Anthony Atkinson Half Marathon
Jennifer Attard Half Marathon Liverpool RC
Simon Awdry 10K - Individual Entry
Viktoria Baker Half Marathon
Cheryl Banholzer 10K - Individual Entry
Steffan Banholzer 10K - Individual Entry
Chris Barlow Half Marathon
Fiona Barlow Half Marathon
Mark Barrett Half Marathon
Lynn Bateman Half Marathon Run Free Fell Runners
Emma Bayman 10K - Individual Entry
Rebecca Beardsworth Half Marathon
James Beck Half Marathon
Eddie Bellew Half Marathon
Helene Belmans Half Marathon
Andrew Bennicke Half Marathon
Joanne Bennicke 10K - Individual Entry
Jo Benson 10K - Individual Entry
Sarah Bergin Half Marathon
Ian Betteley Half Marathon
Richie Betts 10K - Individual Entry
Christine Beyga Half Marathon Kirkby Milers
Tony Beyga Half Marathon Kirkby Milers
Chris Birch 10K - Individual Entry Abergele Harriers
Stewart Blagg Half Marathon
Dave Boulton 10K - Individual Entry
Jane Bramhill 10K - Individual Entry
Victoria Brewster 10K - Individual Entry
Jeremy Brierley Half Marathon
Jeremy Bright Half Marathon
Donna Brinksman Half Marathon
Diana Brooke 10K - Individual Entry
Marian Brosschot 10K - Individual Entry Llamwyr Llyn Striders
Darren Brown Half Marathon Liverpool RC
Peter Brown 10K - Individual Entry
Richard Brown 10K - Individual Entry
Dmitrii Buchkov Half Marathon
Andy Buckroyd Half Marathon Macclesfield Harriers AC
Steve Bullows Half Marathon Red Rose RRC
Debbie Burgoyne-Hughes 10K - Individual Entry
Heather Cairns Half Marathon
Nola Calladine Half Marathon
Andrew Carter 10K - Individual Entry
Gillian Cassidy Half Marathon
Stuart Cassidy Half Marathon



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW