2019 Ultra Trail Wales



Start List

Search field
Search for

143 record(s) matching your search query, displaying 1 - 50
<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Club -> <- Unaff. Club -> <- Relay Team ->
Leigh Allinson Almost Athletes
Carl Arrowsmith Runstrong
Michelle Arrowsmith Runstrong
Edmund Bailey Llanbedr
Ainsley Baker Tattenhall Runners
Gary Baker Core Club
Ian Brandreth Aberystwyth AC
Neil Bridgstock Eryri Harriers Pesda Plodders
Mike Burke
Kent Butcher Desford Striders
Ben Cartwright
Jennifer Charlton Eryri Harriers
Ash Charlwood
Rachel Clarke Oggie Crew
Lynsey Coan Canicross Clwyd And then there were three
Neil Dallywater Canicross Clwyd And then there were three
Catherine Davies Tywyn
Siān Davies Rothwell District Harriers
Wayne Davies Maldwyn H
Jonty De La Harpe Durham University
Anna Douglas Metropolitan Police AC
Elly Downing Meirionydd Running Club WTAF
Olly Downing Meirionydd Running Club
Juliet Edwards Meirionydd Running Club OLD GOATS
Michael Ellis Canicross Clwyd And then there were three
Dylan Evans Meirionydd Running Club
Kevin Evans Meirionydd Running Club OLD GOATS
Tristan Evans Meirionydd Running Club Meirionydd Nanny Goats
Allanah Fenwick Meirionydd Running Club Meirionydd Nanny Goats
Matt Fenwick Meirionydd Running Club Two Dudes and a Diva
Nate Filer Colchester Harriers AC
Ross Fitzpatrick
Richard Flutter Colchester Harriers AC COLCHESTER HARRIERS A TEAM
Peter Greig-Smith
Alex Halliday St. Albans Striders
Richard Hankinson Meirionydd Running Club
Sarah Elizabeth Harris Meirionydd Running Club Meirionydd Nanny Goats
Ashley Hassall
Darren Hesleton Bro Dysynni AC
Diane Heyder-Bruckner Aberystwyth AC
Paul Hilder Weasels CC Bristol
Melanie Hinchliffe Oggie Crew
Paul Hodges Eryri Harriers
Magali Hoebeeck
Sven Hoekstra Charnwood AC
Lee Holohan Colchester Harriers AC COLCHESTER HARRIERS A TEAM
Darren Hopper
Richard Howes Yeovil Town RRC
Lenny Hughes Maldwyn H
Peter Hughes Wrexham AAC



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW