Stavanger Marathon


Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

1607 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 50
<- Navn -> <- By -> <- Team / Lag -> <- Klubb -> <- Land -> <- Distanse ->
David Newton HAFRSFJORD Amka Holding AS - GBR Halvmaraton
Brendan O Reilly ENNISKILLEN Amka holding AS - IRL Halvmaraton
Louise Ringgaard HUNDVÅG - DEN Halvmaraton
Roger Sellevoll FISTER Fister Trim - NOR Halvmaraton
Lars Torjus Øye STAVANGER Godeset skole - NOR Halvmaraton
Kim Jørgensen ÅLGÅRD - NOR Halvmaraton
Anne Renate Aasen STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Gabriele Epmann GÖTTINGEN - GER Halvmaraton
Thomas Schüllermann-Epmann GÖTTINGEN - GER Halvmaraton
Henning Strand STAVANGER Stavanger Døve-Idrettsforening NOR 5 km
Gunnar Mån Østebø HAFRSFJORD PetrOl / Oljedirektoratet - NOR Halvmaraton
Lukasz Gorecki STAVANGER - POL Halvmaraton
Tore Leikvoll SANDNES Gjesdal IL NOR Halvmaraton
Tonje Eidsnes TANANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Kristin Tørressen SANDNES SUS bil - NOR Halvmaraton
Isabel Aarnes OSLO Romerike Ultraløperklubb NOR Helmaraton
Marianne Følling OSLO Romerike Ultraløperklubb NOR Helmaraton
Attila Varadi GYÖNGYÖS - HUN Helmaraton
Attila Varadi Jr. GYÖNGYÖS - HUN Helmaraton
Vivien Varadi GYÖNGYÖS - HUN Halvmaraton
Bence Varadi GYÖNGYÖS - HUN Halvmaraton
Rob Jurriansen JULIANADORP - NED Helmaraton
Wilma Jurriansen JULIANADORP - NED Halvmaraton
Knut Bøvre FJELLHAMAR Romerike Ultraløperklubb NOR Helmaraton
Alex Garcia STAVANGER Amka Holding AS - USA Halvmaraton
Kjell Tore Heien HAUGESUND Haugesund Triathlonklubb NOR Halvmaraton
Synne Støle HAUGESUND - NOR 5 km
Karoline Heien HAUGESUND Haugesund Triathlonklubb NOR 5 km
Kristoffer Heien HAUGESUND Haugesund Triathlonklubb NOR 5 km
Niklas Å Valskaar STAVANGER TOSK - NOR Halvmaraton
Tine Parlev JYLLINGE - DEN Halvmaraton
Leo Emblemsvåg TANANGER KRUS - NOR Halvmaraton
Mads Wang TANANGER Raumnes og Årnes IL NOR Halvmaraton
Eivind Emblemsvåg TANANGER Havørn Allianseidrettslag NOR Halvmaraton
Sandra Eek HAFRSFJORD - NOR Halvmaraton
Thomas Eek STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Patrick Van Gurp DRUNEN - NED Halvmaraton
Bjørn Inge Tranøy STORD Stord - NOR Halvmaraton
Dariusz Kocoj SANDNES Amka Holding AS - POL Halvmaraton
Kathrine Hopen BREMNES - NOR Halvmaraton
Oddmund Nordgård SANDNES SUS BIL - NOR Helmaraton
Anne Mette Dale STAVANGER - SWE Halvmaraton
Tom Inge Olsen KALANDSEIDET - NOR Halvmaraton
Steinar Odberg Lien TROLLÅSEN Team Sportsmanden Oppegård IL NOR Helmaraton
Adrian Lenart STAVANGER Amka Holding AS - HUN Halvmaraton
Mark Thomson SANDNES OMV Norge - NOR Halvmaraton
Susanne Tofte STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Eirik Abrahamsen STAVANGER Godeset skole - NOR Halvmaraton
Katarzyna Ruzycka JØRPELAND - POL Halvmaraton
Sofie Magdalena Emsøy - Barneløp



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Danmark