Landeveisrittet



Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

160 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 50
<- Navn -> <- NCF Klubb -> <- Annen Klubb/Lag -> <- Lag navn -> <- Nasjonalitet -> <- Distanse ->
Håkon Zahl IF Frøy Sykkel IF Frøy lag 1 IF Frøy lag 1 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Anders Røynås IF Frøy Sykkel IF Frøy lag 1 IF Frøy lag 1 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Magne Lilloe IF Frøy Sykkel IF Frøy lag 1 IF Frøy lag 1 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Per Christian Mørk IF Frøy Sykkel IF Frøy lag 1 IF Frøy lag 1 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Andrè Johansen IF Frøy Sykkel IF Frøy lag 1 IF Frøy lag 1 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Steinar Rød Nilsen IF Frøy Sykkel Gruppe 2 IF Frøy lag 4 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Frank Næss IF Frøy Sykkel Gruppe 2 IF Frøy lag 4 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Torgeir Skogstad IF Frøy Sykkel Gruppe 2 IF Frøy lag 4 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Kjell Haugen IF Frøy Sykkel Gruppe 2 IF Frøy lag 4 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Thomas Leirset IF Frøy Sykkel Gruppe 2 IF Frøy lag 4 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Pål Olsen IF Frøy Sykkel Gruppe 2 IF Frøy lag 4 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Thomas Olafsen IF Frøy Sykkel Team Legstrong Team Legstrong NOR Landeveisrittet Tur
Atle Myhrvold IF Frøy Sykkel Team Legstrong Team Legstrong NOR Landeveisrittet Tur
Tommy Thorsen - Team Legstrong Team Legstrong NOR Landeveisrittet Tur
Reidar Skjølsvold - Team Legstrong Team Legstrong NOR Landeveisrittet Tur
Erik Martinsen - Team Legstrong Team Legstrong NOR Landeveisrittet Tur
Jonas Ludvigsson IF Frøy Sykkel Team Legstrong Team Legstrong NOR Landeveisrittet Tur
Hans-Ivar Aalerud IF Frøy Sykkel Vätterngjengen IF Frøy Vatterngjengen NOR Landeveisrittet Tur
Trude Helland Aalerud IF Frøy Sykkel Vätterngjengen IF Frøy Vatterngjengen NOR Landeveisrittet Tur
Bente Brembo IF Frøy Sykkel Vätterngjengen IF Frøy Vatterngjengen NOR Landeveisrittet Tur
Kurt Bye IF Frøy Sykkel Vätterngjengen IF Frøy Vatterngjengen NOR Landeveisrittet Tur
Siv Ellen Grewe IF Frøy Sykkel Vätterngjengen IF Frøy Vatterngjengen NOR Landeveisrittet Tur
Liv Janne Jacobsen IF Frøy Sykkel Vätterngjengen IF Frøy Vatterngjengen NOR Landeveisrittet Tur
Svein Harald Johnsen IF Frøy Sykkel G3 IF Frøy lag 5 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Tore Olav Moe IF Frøy Sykkel G3 IF Frøy lag 5 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Tor Hallvard Staff IF Frøy Sykkel G3 IF Frøy lag 5 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Knut Simonsen IF Frøy Sykkel G3 IF Frøy lag 5 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Gjermund Hovde IF Frøy Sykkel G3 IF Frøy lag 5 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Geir Lippe Stavnes IF Frøy Sykkel G3 IF Frøy lag 5 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Kjetil Berntzen Kolbotn Sykkelklubb Kolbotn 1 Kolbotn1 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Øivind Bystrøm Kolbotn Sykkelklubb Kolbotn 1 Kolbotn1 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Anders Sønsthagen Kolbotn Sykkelklubb Kolbotn 1 Kolbotn1 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Morten Andre Groth Kolbotn Sykkelklubb Kolbotn 1 Kolbotn1 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Kristian Ruud Kolbotn Sykkelklubb Kolbotn 1 Kolbotn1 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Martin Myrseth Kolbotn Sykkelklubb Kolbotn 1 Kolbotn1 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Christian Askildsen Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel Team Ellingsen / Drøbak SK 1 Drøbak 1 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Espen Kjeldsrud Mørch Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel Team Ellingsen / Drøbak SK 1 Drøbak 1 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Tony Nordtveit Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel Team Ellingsen / Drøbak SK 1 Drøbak 1 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Frode Ellingsen Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel Team Ellingsen / Drøbak SK 1 Drøbak 1 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Karl Henrik Lilleheier Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel Team Ellingsen / Drøbak SK 1 Drøbak 1 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Eirik André Dannemark Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel Team Ellingsen / Drøbak SK 1 Drøbak 1 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard Asker CK Asker 1 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Bjarne Nilsen Asker CK Asker 1 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg Asker CK Asker 1 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Eirik Wendelborg Asker CK Asker 1 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Torbjørn Røed Asker CK Asker 1 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Hans Magnus Dahlslett Asker CK Asker 1 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred Asker CK Asker 2 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Marius Aasvang Asker CK Asker 2 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv
Knut Sande Asker CK Asker 2 NOR Landeveisrittet Aktiv



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4



GREAT ATHLETES GET GREAT RESULTS WITH ULTIMATE SPORT SERVICE !
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark