Raatteen Maraton / Raate Marathon


Finnish English

Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi

<- Nimi -> <- Seura/Joukkue -> <- Kansallisuus -> <- Paikkakunta -> <- Matka -> <- Ikäsarja ->
Antti Väisänen Mestarimaalaus Seppänen & Toikka Oy FIN SOTKAMO Maraton 42,195 km Miehet 40 v
Kaarlo Maaninka Kauhajoen Karhu FIN KAUHAJOKI 10km Miehet
Sari Rautiainen FIN SUOMUSSALMI Puolimaraton 21,0975 km Naiset 40 v
Olli Laukkanen FIN KUOPIO Maraton 42,195 km Miehet yleinen
Harri Niskanen FIN OULU Maraton 42,195 km Miehet 40 v
Sofia Lindholm FIN VANTAA Maraton 42,195 km Naiset Yleinen
Paula Moilanen FIN SUOMUSSALMI Puolimaraton 21,0975 km Naiset 40 v
Jaana Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti FIN SUOMUSSALMI Puolimaraton 21,0975 km Naiset 60 v
Emilia Pätsi FIN KEMINMAA Maraton 42,195 km Naiset Yleinen
Kim Johansson TekU Kajaani FIN KAJAANI Maraton 42,195 km Miehet 60 v
Keijo Hytönen FIN OULU Puolimaraton 21,0975 km Miehet yleinen
Terttu Härkönen Puolangan Ryhti FIN PUOLANKA Puolimaraton 21,0975 km Naiset 60 v
Aaro Korhonen Suomussalmen Rasti FIN SUOMUSSALMI 10km Miehet
Terhi Säippä Oulu FIN OULU Puolimaraton 21,0975 km Naiset Yleinen
Jorma Kinnunen SUOMUSSALMI FIN SUOMUSSALMI Maraton 42,195 km Miehet 60 v
Ella Jauhiainen FIN KULUNTALAHTI 10km Tytöt 16
Arttu Jauhiainen FIN KULUNTALAHTI 10km Miehet
Heikki Jauhiainen Kuluntalahti FIN KULUNTALAHTI Puolimaraton 21,0975 km Miehet 50 v
Matti Ahonen Kuhi FIN KUOPIO Puolimaraton 21,0975 km Miehet 50 v
Eero Härkönen Suomussalmi FIN SUOMUSSALMI Maraton 42,195 km Miehet 60 v
Pekka Yrjänä Judoseura Yanagi Heinävesi FIN HEINÄVESI Maraton 42,195 km Miehet 50 v
Laurance Robinson IMN OULU Maraton 42,195 km Naiset Yleinen
Mikhail Goloulnikov FIN ESPOO Maraton 42,195 km Miehet yleinen
Salla Kasurinen Kasurinen Motorsport FIN KULUNTALAHTI 10km Naiset
Jenna Huovinen Kasurinen Motorsport FIN HELSINKI 10km Naiset
Maarit Kemilä FIN UTAJÄRVI Puolimaraton 21,0975 km Naiset 40 v
Jarmo Vanninen FIN HELSINKI Maraton 42,195 km Miehet yleinen
Paavo Taipale FIN KUOPIO Maraton 42,195 km Miehet yleinen
Jari Kinnunen Parla Floor FIN ANTTOLA 10km Miehet
Sami Ratia FIN OULU Maraton 42,195 km Miehet yleinen
Tiina Ratia FIN OULU Maraton 42,195 km Naiset 40 v
Helena Moisanen FIN SOTKAMO Puolimaraton 21,0975 km Naiset Yleinen
Markku Markku Riihiaho Kangasniemi FIN KANGASNIEMI Maraton 42,195 km Miehet 60 v
Tuomo Kauhaniemi Vilppulan Veikot FIN VILPPULA Maraton 42,195 km Miehet 60 v
Jonna Seppänen FIN RUHTINANSALMI Puolimaraton 21,0975 km Naiset Yleinen
Eeva Romppainen Kajaanin urheilijat FIN SUOMUSSALMI Maraton 42,195 km Naiset 50 v
Elisa Mäkäräinen-Uhlbäck FIN OULU Puolimaraton 21,0975 km Naiset Yleinen
Hilkka Mäkäräinen FIN RISTIJÄRVI Puolimaraton 21,0975 km Naiset 60 v
Leena Mäkäräinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 FIN VANTAA 10km Naiset
Juha Marjala Suomussalmen apteekki FIN SUOMUSSALMI Maraton 42,195 km Miehet yleinen
Juha Koskiniemi XMOTION FIN KIHNIÖ Maraton 42,195 km Miehet 40 v
Vesa Vuorenmaa XMOTION FIN ESPOO Maraton 42,195 km Miehet 40 v
Tapio Seppänen FIN JOENSUU Maraton 42,195 km Miehet 40 v
Minna Haapakoski XMOTION FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Maraton 42,195 km Naiset Yleinen
Hilkka Lauronen FIN RUHTINANSALMI 10km Naiset
Marika Holappa Suomussalmen Rasti FIN PESIÖNKYLÄ Puolimaraton 21,0975 km Naiset Yleinen
Marja-Leena Keränen Oulun Lohi FIN OULU Maraton 42,195 km Naiset 50 v
Heikki Keränen Oulun Lohi FIN OULU Maraton 42,195 km Miehet 50 v
Moshood Abiodun Sholabi Islanders Athletics Club NGR LAGOS Maraton 42,195 km Miehet yleinen
Folake Falilat Nosiru Islanders Athletics Club NGR LAGOS Maraton 42,195 km Naiset Yleinen

Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark