Oslo - Mysen



Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

124 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 50
<- StartNr -> <- Navn -> <- NCF Klubb -> <- Annen Klubb/Lag -> <- Nasjonalitet -> <- Distanse ->
1 Hans Jørgen Engen Nitelva CK Team Foss NOR
2 Morten Winsnes IF Frøy Sykkel NOR
3 Magne Lilloe IF Frøy Sykkel Team Muncitori NOR
4 Lars Blesvik Holmenkollen CK NOR
5 Kim Holler CK Allianse Team Banan 3+ NOR
6 Ketil Aanensen Bærum OCK Green Cycling Norway: Bærekraft til 1000 NOR
7 Jonas Christensen SK Rye sykkel Galibier Consulting NOR
8 Tom Jølsett - NOR
9 Erik Arentz-Hansen IF Frøy Sykkel NOR
10 Didrik Lowzow Holli Holmenkollen CK OSLO NOR
11 Jon-Ivar Lund SK Rye sykkel Oslo NOR
12 Brian Dahl IF Frøy Sykkel NOR
13 Joakim Kalmar - NOR
14 Håvard Rafaelsen - NOR
15 Ståle Nilsen SpKl Ceres Sykkel Team Foss NOR
16 Endre Storløkken Holmenkollen CK NOR
17 Wilhelm Sørensen - Kongsten CK NOR
18 Fridtjof Sæther - NOR
20 Erlend Wiig - NOR
21 William Karlsson Ullensaker CK NOR
22 Sverre Olsrud IF Frøy Sykkel Forsvarets Stabsmusikkorps NOR
23 Glenn Svendsen IF Frøy Sykkel NOR
24 Mark White Oslofjord triatlon - Sykkel GBR
25 Kjetil Haug Oslofjord triatlon - Sykkel HCA BIL NOR
26 Michael Bryntesen Halden CK Saugbrugs B.I.L NOR
27 Sindre Næss SK Rye sykkel Sport1 NOR
28 Flemming Kristiansen Smaalenene SK Sport1 NOR
29 Eystein Wilhelm Ruyter SpKl Ceres Sykkel Lilleaker sykkeltøfler NOR
30 Thomas Raad Bjørnstad Kolbotn Sykkelklubb NOR
31 Stian Trosdahl Paragrafrytterne Sykkelklubb Bamble eidanger il NOR
32 Tobias Imerstein Eidanger IL Sykkel NOR
33 Kjetil Sørensen Holmenkollen CK NOR
34 Leif Nilsen Cykleklubben Nittedal NOR
35 Daniel Ark Evensen SpKl Ceres Sykkel NOR
36 Rolf-Arne Anderssen - NOR
37 Jonas Christiansen - NOR
38 Tommy Viken SpKl Ceres Sykkel NOR
39 Andreas Vander SpKl Ceres Sykkel Kjeller NOR
40 Ole-Kristian Wauger Østnes SpKl Ceres Sykkel NOR
41 Arnljot Mehl Søgne Cykleklubb NOR
42 Sonja Kristensen - Kråkerøy Trening NOR
43 Eva Bye Jansen - Kråkerøy Trening NOR
44 Trygve Roger Solberg Follo SK NOR
45 Finn Trygve Nybakke Jardar IL Sykkel NOR
46 Reidar Bjørkli Asker CK NOR
47 Ulf-Gunnar Mikalsen Tryvann Cykleklubb DNVGL NOR
48 Per Øyvind Alvim Smaalenene SK Sport 1 NOR
49 Ronald Valvatne Stord SK NOR
50 Paul René Bergan - NOR
51 Knut Sande Asker CK Oslo NOR



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3



GREAT ATHLETES GET GREAT RESULTS WITH ULTIMATE SPORT SERVICE !
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark