Halti Outdoor Weekend



Osallistujalista

Matka: 20 km (177)
Nimi Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Matka
Aila Kinnuenn Saneeraustekniikka Sartek Oy FIN 20 km
Aki Salo Vaasa FIN VAASA 20 km
Anna Wansen FIN TAMPERE 20 km
Anna-Maija Anttonen FIN 20 km
Anne Tuhkanen Vantaa FIN VANTAA 20 km
Anne-Mari Kantanen FIN 20 km
Anni Piironen FIN NURMES 20 km
Annukka Komulainen FIN KAJAANI 20 km
Antti Koskenharju FIN 20 km
Anu Gynther FIN MIKKELI 20 km
Ari Hasanen FIN 20 km
Arja Koponen-Sopanen KUOPIO FIN KUOPIO 20 km
Arto Kyllönen FIN 20 km
Arvo Vimpari FIN KAJAANI 20 km
Asko Luukkonen FIN KUOPIO 20 km
Auli Sirviö FIN KUHMO 20 km
Auli Toikka FIN HYVINKÄÄ 20 km
Birgit Luoma FIN VETELI 20 km
Eeva Vilmi FIN 20 km
Eija Toikka pohjavaara FIN POHJAVAARA 20 km
Elina Korpi Vaasa FIN VAASA 20 km
Emilia Hiljanen FIN LAUKAA 20 km
Emma Vikholm FIN ROVANIEMI 20 km
Erja Ristiluoma FIN YLIVIESKA 20 km
Essi Fonselius FIN SOTKAMO 20 km
Eveliina Hiljanen FIN HELSINKI 20 km
Hanna Sairanen FIN 20 km
Hanne Jokela FIN OULU 20 km
Hannele Valtanen FIN 20 km
Heidi Suutari FIN OULU 20 km
Helena Kinnunen FIN JOENSUU 20 km
Heli Back Team Rämemajavat FIN 20 km
Heli Kälkäjä FIN KIIMINKI 20 km
Helinä Härkönen FIN 20 km
Henna Åby Team Rämemajavat FIN 20 km
Henna Pauliina Kosunen FIN VARKAUS 20 km
Hiskias Jylkkä FIN 20 km
Ida Kähkönen FIN KAJAANI 20 km
Inkeri Turtinen FIN HAUKIPUDAS 20 km
Irja Leinonen Kainuun hiihtoseura FIN KAJAANI 20 km
Janina Kinnunen Saneeraustekniikka Sartek Oy FIN 20 km
Janita Heikkinen FIN VUOKATTI 20 km
Janne Korkealehto FIN VALKEAKOSKI 20 km
Janne Leppänen FIN KAJAANI 20 km
Jarkko Jämsä VAASA FIN VAASA 20 km
Jarmo Helenius FIN 20 km
Jarmo Pelkonen FIN OULU 20 km
Jasmin Pöyhönen FIN 20 km
Jenna Karjalainen FIN 20 km
Jesse Unga FIN 20 km
Johanna Martikainen Iisalmi FIN IISALMI 20 km
Johanna Toppinen FIN KONTIOMÄKI 20 km
Joonas Piirainen Kajaani FIN KAJAANI 20 km
Jori-Matti Honkanen Sawon Sissit FIN OULU 20 km
Juha Hirsimäki Vähäkyrö FIN VÄHÄKYRÖ 20 km
Juha Karppinen Konttorikolmio FIN 20 km
Juha Knuutila Halti Team FIN 20 km
Juha Kähkönen Saneeraustekniikka Sartek Oy FIN 20 km
Juha Mustonen FIN POHJAVAARA 20 km
Jussi Kekäläinen FIN PIEKSÄMÄKI 20 km
Jutta Kovaniemi-Kivistö FIN KERAVA 20 km
Juuso Kinnunen Iisalmi FIN IISALMI 20 km
Jyrki Ojantakanen FIN HELSINKI 20 km
Jaana Hakala FIN 20 km
Jaana Hyttinen Porin Latu FIN KULLAA 20 km
Jaana Polvinen FIN OULU 20 km
Kaisa Nieminen Team Rämemajavat FIN 20 km
Kari Blomgren FIN 20 km
Karoliina Pajala FIN KUOPIO 20 km
Katariina Sivenius FIN KUOPIO 20 km
Katja Pietilä FIN OULUOULU 20 km
Katri Kyllönen FIN 20 km
Kiia Aihkisalo Kajaani FIN KAJAANI 20 km
Kimmo Heikkinen FIN SOTKAMO 20 km
Kimmo Rantanen Team Halti FIN 20 km
Kirsi Anttila FIN KAJAANI 20 km
Kirsi Vartia FIN VEHMERSALMI 20 km
Kirsti Uusitalo FIN ESPOO 20 km
Ksenia Sormunen FIN VANTAA 20 km
Kaarina Kruus-Blomgren FIN 20 km
Laura Benders FIN HELSINKI 20 km
Laura Juntunen FIN OULU 20 km
Laura Tervonen OULU FIN OULU 20 km
Laura Willman FIN VANTAA 20 km
Lauri Keränen Savon Liitäjät FIN KAJAANI 20 km
Lauri Ojantakanen FIN HELSINKI 20 km
Leena Piirainen Saneeraustekniikka Sartek Oy FIN 20 km
Maija-Leena Suomela FIN SUNDOM 20 km
Maria Haapoja Team Rämemajavat FIN 20 km
Maria Kärkkäinen FIN 20 km
Marianne Jaroma FIN KUOPIO 20 km
Marjo Laiho FIN VARKAUS 20 km
Martti Finnilä FIN RAAHE 20 km
Matti Jääskeläinen FIN KULUNTALAHTI 20 km
Matti Kauppila KAJBU FIN KAJAANI 20 km
Merja Heikkinen Saneeraustekniikka Sartek Oy FIN 20 km
Merja Koskinen FIN HELSINKIHELSINKI 20 km
Merja Nurkka LAPPEENRANTA FIN LAPPEENRANTA 20 km
Mervi Aakko FIN LAPPEENRANTA 20 km
Miia Ala FIN VUOKATTI 20 km
Mikko Kemppainen Saneeraustekniikka Sartek Oy FIN 20 km
Milla Meriläinen Kajaanin pallokerho FIN KAJAANI 20 km
Minea Turtinen Haukipudas FIN HAUKIPUDAS 20 km
Minna Haataja Kajaani FIN KAJAANI 20 km
Minna Karjalainen Kajaani FIN KAJAANI 20 km
Minna Myllymäki FIN NAKERTAJA 20 km
Minna Pyy FIN 20 km
Minna Ylelä FIN VARKAUS 20 km
Mirja Kietäväinen FIN KUOPIO 20 km
Mirka Blomberg FIN SOTKAMO 20 km
Mirka Karsikas Konttorikolmio FIN 20 km
Monika Hakala Halti Team FIN 20 km
Maarit Korhonen FIN NAKERTAJA 20 km
Maarit Tuomela Hamula FIN HAMULA 20 km
Niilo Hendolin FIN MIKKELI 20 km
Niko Karhu FIN KAJAANI 20 km
Pasi Kähkönen FIN 20 km
Pasi Leppänen FIN HELSINKI 20 km
Pasi Sivonen Saneeraustekniikka Sartek Oy FIN 20 km
Pertti Kaukola FIN SEINÄJOKI 20 km
Petteri Pahkala FIN OULU 20 km
Pihla Hasanen FIN MIKKELI 20 km
Piia Visuri Team Rämemajavat FIN 20 km
Päivi Haverinen FIN KULUNTALAHTI 20 km
Päivi Isokoski FIN KEMPELE 20 km
Päivi Kaukola FIN SEINÄJOKI 20 km
Päivi Sorsa FIN KAJAANI 20 km
Raija-Liisa Finnilä FIN RAAHE 20 km
Raimo Aho FIN 20 km
Rami Mäkipää Porin Latu FIN KULLAA 20 km
Reijo Hyvönen FIN KIURUVESI 20 km
Riikka Lehmusmetsä FIN 20 km
Riikka Meriläinen FIN KAJAANI 20 km
Riina Nårgård Team Rämemajavat FIN 20 km
Riitta Paasonen Saneeraustekniikka Sartek Oy FIN 20 km
Riitta Rönkkö FIN 20 km
Roosamari Korkealehto FIN VALKEAKOSKI 20 km
Saija Rissanen FIN KUOPIO 20 km
Saila Lahti FIN VARKAUS 20 km
Salla Heikkinen FIN OULU 20 km
Salla-Mari Meriläinen FIN RAAHE 20 km
Sanna Kaksonen FIN OULU 20 km
Sanni Penttilä FIN JOENSUU 20 km
Sari Juntunen FIN 20 km
Sari Tukiainen FIN VARKAUSVARKAUS 20 km
Sarianna Mikkonen FIN OULU 20 km
Satu Rintamäki Team Rämemajavat FIN 20 km
Sirpa Heikkinen FIN SOTKAMO 20 km
Sofia Sandqvist Halti Team FIN 20 km
Soili Iinatti FIN OULU 20 km
Susanna Niemi Team Rämemajavat FIN 20 km
Svetlana Dembitskaya Helsinki RUS HELSINKI 20 km
Tanja Kangas FIN KAJAANI 20 km
Tanja Kolli FIN OULU 20 km
Tanja Lainio Team Halti FIN 20 km
Tarja Lukkari FIN 20 km
Tarja Puuronen SALMIJÄRVI FIN SALMIJÄRVI 20 km
Taru Heikura FIN 20 km
Teemu Karsikas Konttorikolmio FIN 20 km
Terje Uurtomies FIN KAJAANI 20 km
Tiina Pelkonen FIN OULU 20 km
Tiina Piironen FIN JOENSUU 20 km
Tiina Savolainen FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ 20 km
Tiina Suominen-Rahkola FIN YLIVIESKA 20 km
Tiina Virsiheimo HyväYrkkä FIN RAAHE 20 km
Tiiu Nurkka Tampere FIN TAMPERE 20 km
Timo Kaksonen FIN OULU 20 km
Timo Leinonen Kainuun hiihtoseura FIN KAJAANI 20 km
Tomi Toivanen FIN SOTKAMO 20 km
Tommi Kärki FIN LAUKAA 20 km
Tuija Moilanen FIN SUOMUSSALMI 20 km
Tuula Kääriäinen FIN MIKKELI 20 km
Ulla Laasanen FIN IISALMI 20 km
Vesa Leskelä FIN PALOKKA 20 km
Ville Kaseva FIN TAMPERE 20 km
Vilma Helimäki FIN 20 km
Virpi Kemppainen FIN VUOKATTI 20 km

Matka: 12 km (111)
Nimi Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Matka
Alisa Korpela FIN 12 km
Anna Launonen FIN KAJAANI 12 km
Anne Kela FIN OULU 12 km
Anniina Timlin FIN OULU 12 km
Antti Määttä FIN 12 km
Antti Zitting FIN SOTKAMO 12 km
Anu Kemppainen FIN 12 km
Anu Rautiainen S-Pankki FIN 12 km
Ari Hukkanen Vieremä FIN VIEREMÄ 12 km
Aulis Puranen FIN KÄRNÄ 12 km
Eija Nyman Ylivieska FIN YLIVIESKA 12 km
Eino Niskanen FIN KUMPUMÄKI 12 km
Elina Rönkkö S-Pankki FIN 12 km
Emmi Lokka FIN KAJAANI 12 km
Erja Kämäräinen FIN PALTANIEMI 12 km
Fanni Jalonen Halti Team FIN 12 km
Hanna Mäenpää FIN 12 km
Hanna-Liisa Mustonen FIN SOTKAMO 12 km
Hannele Parkkonen Haapajärvi FIN HAAPAJÄRVI 12 km
Hannu Jordan FIN 12 km
Hannu Kivioja FIN 12 km
Hannu Tervonen FIN PUOLANKA 12 km
Helena Pihlajamaa KAUSTINEN FIN KAUSTINEN 12 km
Heli Ahokas FIN HELSINKI 12 km
Heli Kemppainen FIN SOTKAMO 12 km
Helmi Rosenberg Halti Team FIN 12 km
Irmeli Vuorenmaa FIN MUSTASAARI 12 km
Janne Heikkinen FIN HELSINKI 12 km
Jari Ahola FIN 12 km
Joel Koivurinta Halti Team FIN 12 km
Jonne Haakana Kallion Luja FIN HELSINKI 12 km
Juuli Happo FIN 12 km
Jaana Hyväri Paltaniemi FIN PALTANIEMI 12 km
Jaana Keränen Iisalmi FIN IISALMI 12 km
Jaana Määttä FIN 12 km
Kaija Nissinen S-Pankki FIN 12 km
Kaisa Määttä FIN 12 km
Karoliina Mutanen FIN KEMPELE 12 km
Kati Hacklin-Rahola FIN PORI 12 km
Katja Passi S-Pankki FIN 12 km
Kirsti Karppanen FIN KULUNTALAHTI 12 km
Laura Roman Halti Team FIN 12 km
Lea Karjalainen Kiiminki FIN KIIMINKI 12 km
Lea Tervonen PUOLANKA FIN PUOLANKA 12 km
Leila Immonen FIN SOTKAMO 12 km
Liisa Martikainen Savonlinna FIN SAVONLINNA 12 km
Liisa Piirainen FIN 12 km
Lilli Karhunen S-Pankki FIN 12 km
Maija Kiiski Halti Team FIN 12 km
Margit Leppänen Halti Team FIN 12 km
Marja Niemi FIN 12 km
Markus Määttä FIN 12 km
Markus Rahola FIN PORI 12 km
Matti Pehkonen Kauppilanmäki FIN KAUPPILANMÄKI 12 km
Mella Häkälä FIN 12 km
Merja Heikkilä FIN NAKERTAJA 12 km
Mikko Luoma FIN SILLANPÄÄ 12 km
Milla Uusitalo Halti Team FIN 12 km
Minna Hirvonen Lapinlahti FIN LAPINLAHTI 12 km
Minna Kinnunen FIN 12 km
Minna Rantala FIN KUOPIO 12 km
Miro Pihlajamaa FIN KAUSTINEN 12 km
Natalia Halonen FIN 12 km
Outi Komula FIN KIVINIEMI 12 km
Paula Ajanko Halti Team FIN 12 km
Pauliina Laurio FIN 12 km
Perttu Huusko FIN 12 km
Perttu Komulainen Konttorikolmio FIN 12 km
Petra Santavirta Halti Team FIN 12 km
Pia Eskola Nivala FIN NIVALA 12 km
Pia Lokka FIN 12 km
Pirita Heikkinen FIN HELSINKI 12 km
Pirjo Weckström Kuhaviirat FIN JUANKOSKI 12 km
Raija Kivioja FIN 12 km
Raija Urpelainen FIN KAJAANI 12 km
Reeta Pulkkinen Konttorikolmio FIN 12 km
Riikka Ahola FIN 12 km
Riikka Romppanen Oulu FIN OULU 12 km
Riitta Sirviö FIN 12 km
Ritva Aho FIN HAAPAJÄRVI 12 km
Ronald Santala Halti Team FIN 12 km
Roope Pyyhtiä FIN IISALMI 12 km
Sanna Kankkunen Halti Team FIN 12 km
Sanna Teperi Oulu FIN OULU 12 km
Sari Heikkinen S-Pankki FIN 12 km
Sari Huttunen Halti Team FIN 12 km
Sari Huttunen Halti Team FIN 12 km
Sari Pasma FIN OULU 12 km
Satu Paakinaho Kempele FIN KEMPELE 12 km
Seppo Raatikainen Kajaani FIN KAJAANI 12 km
Sirpa Niemi FIN 12 km
Susanna Karkulahti FIN PALOKKA 12 km
Susanna Nurmi Halti Team FIN 12 km
Suvi Huusko FIN 12 km
Saara Järvilä FIN KAUSTINEN 12 km
Taina Lintonen FIN 12 km
Tanja Laitala FIN HAAPAVESI 12 km
Tanja Rasi Halti Team FIN 12 km
Teija Päivärinta FIN 12 km
Teresa Lohi Kempele FIN KEMPELE 12 km
Terhi Koistinen FIN 12 km
Tessa Ollila FIN 12 km
Tiina Rautio FIN 12 km
Tiina Rimpiläinen FIN 12 km
Tomi Hopia Halti Team FIN 12 km
Tommi Pyyhtiä FIN IISALMI 12 km
Tuula Kuusisto Oulu FIN OULU 12 km
Ulla Ala-Hiiro S-Pankki FIN 12 km
Veera Pyykönen Toholammin Urheilijat FIN TOHOLAMPI 12 km
Viljami Huusko FIN 12 km
Vilma Määttä FIN 12 km


Matka: Koiravaellus (17)
Nimi Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Matka
Anna-Emilia Puholainen FIN KUOPIO Koiravaellus
Annett Häggblom FIN KOKKOLA Koiravaellus
Eila Koskela KALLIOSUO FIN KALLIOSUO Koiravaellus
Elis Häggblom FIN KOKKOLA Koiravaellus
Hanna Taimisto FIN Koiravaellus
Håkan Häggblom FIN KOKKOLA Koiravaellus
Jonna Koskinen FIN Koiravaellus
Jaana Jalasaho FIN Koiravaellus
Katja Tirkkonen FIN KAJAANI Koiravaellus
Kirsi Jaakola FIN Koiravaellus
Margarita Kinnunen FIN SOTKAMO Koiravaellus
Niina Kananen FIN KORHOLANMÄKI Koiravaellus
Petra Solymosné Pálvölgyi HUN OULU Koiravaellus
Pirkko Komulainen Iisalmi FIN IISALMI Koiravaellus
Tarja Rissanen FIN KUOPIO Koiravaellus
Terttu Ryhänen - FIN KORHOLANMÄKI Koiravaellus
Tiia Otava FIN Koiravaellus

Matka: Pyörävaellus (22)
Nimi Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Matka
Akseli Kaitainen SoKi FIN VUOKATTI Pyörävaellus
Antti Kinnunen FIN SOTKAMO Pyörävaellus
Arto Mustonen FIN Pyörävaellus
Arto Rasi Halti Team FIN Pyörävaellus
Henri Laitinen FIN KAJAANI Pyörävaellus
Iina Remonen FIN HELSINKI Pyörävaellus
Ilkka Hairo Halti Team FIN Pyörävaellus
Ilkka Saastamoinen Halti Team FIN Pyörävaellus
Janne Salo FIN PERNIÖ Pyörävaellus
Jenni Väänänen FIN KUOPIO Pyörävaellus
Jesse Röyskö Halti Team FIN Pyörävaellus
Jussi Härkönen SoKi FIN Pyörävaellus
Kalle Härkönen SoKi FIN Pyörävaellus
Kalle Tikkanen Sotkamon kiekko FIN POHJAVAARA Pyörävaellus
Lasse Väänänen FIN KUOPIO Pyörävaellus
Marko Ijäs Halti Team FIN Pyörävaellus
Markus Rankinen FIN Pyörävaellus
Matias Antell FIN Pyörävaellus
Mika Kärkkäinen FIN Pyörävaellus
Sampo Helkama SoKi FIN VUOKATTI Pyörävaellus
Sari Ruotsalainen Halti FIN Pyörävaellus
Aapo Piirainen SoKi FIN VUOKATTI Pyörävaellus


Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark