Halti Outdoor Weekend polkujuoksu



Osallistujalista

Matka: 22 km alle 18v (1)
Numero Nimi Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Matka
3 Pekka Lönnrot FIN TAMPERE 22 km alle 18v

Matka: 22 km (121)
Numero Nimi Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Matka
1 Virpi Saarela Suomussalmen Rasti FIN SUOMUSSALMI 22 km
2 Kimmo Lönnrot FIN TAMPERE 22 km
4 Elina Vesterinen FIN VÄÄKSY 22 km
5 Antti Vesterinen FIN VÄÄKSY 22 km
6 Sari Hirvelä FIN YLISTARO 22 km
7 Rita Maria Tuhkanen Hillers Trail Running Club FIN KAJAANI 22 km
8 Alexandr Akhremchik 67km RUS SAINT-PETERSBURG 22 km
9 Suvi Heikkinen FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ 22 km
10 Marjut Laukkanen KemTu Triathlon FIN OULU 22 km
11 Jouni Varonen FIN OULU 22 km
12 Hanna Ristolainen FIN VUORELA 22 km
13 Sanna Kemppainen FIN KAJAANI 22 km
14 Suvi Vänttinen Viehkolan Puumat FIN PIRKKALA 22 km
15 Ulla Aulin Viehkolan Puumat FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ 22 km
16 Daniel Holmgren SWE HELSINKI 22 km
17 Mikko Hollmén Kuopio FIN KUOPIO 22 km
19 Mari Lappalainen FIN JOENSUUJOENSUU 22 km
20 Päivi Korhonen FIN MIKKELI 22 km
21 Hanna Kemppainen Hillers Trail Running Club FIN KAJAANI 22 km
22 Rea Stricker Hillers Trail Running Club FIN KAJAANI 22 km
23 Mikko Alakärppä Salomon Suomi / Juoksuopisto / Hillers FIN KAJAANI 22 km
24 Kalev Ruberg EST SAKU 22 km
25 Samuli Törmä FIN KUOPIO 22 km
26 Terhi Toivonen Halti Team FIN HELSINKI 22 km
27 Kerttu Laaksomies Team Halti FIN HELSINKI 22 km
28 Marianna Paronen Halti Team FIN HELSINKI 22 km
29 Ekaterina Eronen Kalevan Rasti FIN JOENSUU 22 km
30 Ulrika Björklund Pietarsaari FIN PIETARSAARI 22 km
31 Johanna Rantala Hamina FIN HAMINA 22 km
32 Rinna Ikola-Norrbacka Asikkala FIN VÄÄKSY 22 km
33 Jouni Heikkilä Lapparin löntystäjät FIN OULU 22 km
34 Satu Lappalainen Lapparin löntystäjät FIN OULU 22 km
35 Saija Pikkarainen Lapparin löntystäjät FIN MUHOS 22 km
36 Mika Kunnari FIN NOKIA 22 km
37 Aapo Huotarinen FIN TAMPERE 22 km
38 Dalmar Elmi FIN TAMPERE 22 km
39 Anita Kirvesniemi FIN TAMPERE 22 km
40 Timo Leppäharju FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ 22 km
41 Juha Leinonen Ultra Sisu FIN JOENSUU 22 km
42 Ritva Huotari FIN KUHMO 22 km
43 Paula Karppinen FIN KAJAANI 22 km
44 Hanna Väisänen FIN SYVÄNNIEMI 22 km
46 Veli-Matti Surakka FIN KAJAANI 22 km
47 Silja Kolari FIN VARKAUS 22 km
48 Anu Räisänen - FIN AIRAKSELA 22 km
49 Emmi Maunuksela Vuokatti Sport FIN VUOKATTI 22 km
50 Katri Kiljunen Team Peltojen PT FIN OULAINEN 22 km
51 Topi Malinen FIN OULU 22 km
52 Mari Nislin FIN TAMPERE 22 km
53 Päivi Pernu-Heikkinen Hillers Trail Running Club FIN KULUNTALAHTI 22 km
54 Marjut Huovinen Rokuan ryhti FIN KAJAANI 22 km
55 Elisa Karppinen OULU FIN OULU 22 km
56 Miika Lahtinen Olavin Rasti FIN IMATRA 22 km
57 Seppo Huotari Kaipr FIN KAJAANIKAJAANI 22 km
58 Juha Martikainen Vieremän Koitto FIN IISALMI 22 km
59 Marjo Rönkkö Vieremän Koitto FIN IISALMI 22 km
60 Pasi Raatikainen KPK 24/7 FIN IISALMI 22 km
61 Eetu Lindholm Savox Trail Running FIN SAVONLINNA 22 km
62 Eeva-Kaisa Pulkka Vieremän Koitto FIN VIEREMÄ 22 km
63 Joni Virtanen FIN VUOKATTI 22 km
64 Mari Moilanen FIN VANTAA 22 km
65 Paavo Purmonen Laurinpolun tallaaja FIN YLÄMYLLY 22 km
66 Jussi Kakkonen OLD HORSE RUN FIN LEHMO 22 km
67 Andrius Gedrimas LTU OULU 22 km
68 Terhi Heiskanen Polkujuoksupoppoo FIN VUOKATTI 22 km
69 Mika Heilala FIN VUOKATTI 22 km
70 Merja Flankkila Polkujuoksupoppoo FIN VUOKATTI 22 km
71 Joona Rissanen Savox Trail Running FIN SAVONLINNA 22 km
72 Juulia Ketola FIN LAHTI 22 km
73 Seppo Ketola Tampere FIN TAMPERE 22 km
74 Emmi Korhonen FIN KAJAANI 22 km
75 Helder Cerqueira Savox Trail Running FIN SAVONLINNA 22 km
76 Heidi Hoikka Vuokatti FIN VUOKATTI 22 km
77 Annukka Iivari Kuopio FIN KUOPIO 22 km
78 Satu Pulkkinen Punkaharjun Urheilijat FIN SAVONLINNA 22 km
79 Saara Pulkkinen FIN SAVONLINNA 22 km
80 Kukka-Maaria Pyykönen FIN VUOKATTI 22 km
81 Jari Pakarinen FIN LÄYLIÄINEN 22 km
82 Laura Haavasoja FIN LÄYLIÄINEN 22 km
83 Risto Inkinen FIN JUUKA 22 km
84 Päivi Inkinen Vitnespimut FIN JUUKA 22 km
85 Annika Tolvanen Vitnespimut FIN JUUKA 22 km
86 Mikko Arminen Siili trailrunners FIN VUORELA 22 km
87 Minna Malja Vitnespimut FIN JUUKA 22 km
88 Marika Raatikainen FIN OULU 22 km
90 Päivi Juutilainen FIN SALMIJÄRVI 22 km
91 Jarkko Jolkkonen Vincit FIN KELLO 22 km
92 Marjo Taanila FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ 22 km
93 Terhi Huovinen FIN VIEREMÄ 22 km
94 Tiina Toivanen FIN SOTKAMO 22 km
96 Benjami Hiljanen FIN HELSINKI 22 km
97 Elisa Korhonen OULU FIN OULU 22 km
98 Gábor Solymos HUN OULU 22 km
99 Hannu Korhonen Kajaani FIN KAJAANI 22 km
100 Jaana Komulainen FIN KAJAANI 22 km
101 Philippe Paradis CAN MONTREAL 22 km
102 Juha Korhonen FIN SOTKAMO 22 km
103 Venla Partanen FIN MUURAME 22 km
104 Tino Tiilikainen Vuokattisport FIN VUOKATTI 22 km
105 Soile Eskola FIN HAUKIPUDAS 22 km
106 Jesse Alatalo Hillers Trail Running Club FIN KAJAANI 22 km
107 Teemu Räsänen Puijon mahti FIN KUOPIO 22 km
108 Juho Rusanen FIN KORHOLANMÄKI 22 km
109 Enni Korhonen FIN SOTKAMO 22 km
110 Tiina Holappa FIN KUOPIO 22 km
111 Väinö Vähäsarja Punkaharjun Urheilijat FIN KUOPIO 22 km
112 Matti Hokajärvi Viitasaari FIN VIITASAARI 22 km
113 Enni Huotari Vuokatti Sport FIN VUOKATTI 22 km
114 Ann-Mary Ähtävä Vuokatti Sport FIN VUOKATTI 22 km
115 Noora Hautakangas FIN SUOMUSSALMI 22 km
116 Ann-Mary Ähtävä Vuokatti Sport FIN VUOKATTI 22 km
117 Juha Tolonen Vihtavuoren Pamaus FIN KUUSA 22 km
118 Risto Vähäsarja Vuokatin Latu FIN VAALA 22 km
119 Sanna Uotinen FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ 22 km
120 Helena Hyvönen Vuokatin Latu FIN OULU 22 km
121 Mikko Rönkkö FIN IISALMI 22 km
123 Tommy Brännkärr IS Söderby FIN SÖDERBY 22 km
124 Jukka Vuollet Kempele FIN KEMPELE 22 km
125 Niko Piironen FIN SOTKAMO 22 km
126 Juha Hakkarainen Valtimon Vasama FIN VALTIMO 22 km
127 Kaj Raute FIN KAJAANI 22 km

Matka: 42 km (37)
Numero Nimi Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Matka
151 Alexey Ashmarin RUS MOSCOW 42 km
152 Anne Auvinen Oulu FIN OULU 42 km
153 Harri Hakala Valtimon vasama FIN VALTIMO 42 km
154 Anna-Elina Heikkinen JKU FIN KEMI 42 km
155 Matti Heikkinen FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ 42 km
156 Tarja-Mari Heikkinen Polkujuoksupoppoo FIN SOTKAMO 42 km
157 Hanna Hämäläinen Jyväskylä Trail Runners FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ 42 km
158 Päivi Härkönen Polkujuoksupoppoo FIN VUOKATTI 42 km
159 Jukka Kananen Hillers Trail Running Club FIN KAJAANI 42 km
160 Veijo Keränen OSP FIN KAJAANI 42 km
161 Aarno Kiljunen Team Peltojen PT FIN HAAPAVESI 42 km
162 Jouko Kjellman FIN OULU 42 km
163 Mira Koponen Polkujuoksupoppoo FIN KORHOLANMÄKI 42 km
164 Joona Lahtinen Hillers Trail Running Club FIN KAJAANI 42 km
165 Hannu Mikkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat FIN KAJAANI 42 km
166 Heikki Molari Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari FIN SAVONLINNA 42 km
167 Päivi Molari Asianajotoimisto Päivi Molari FIN SAVONLINNA 42 km
168 Pia Mäenpää Tyrnävä FIN TYRNÄVÄ 42 km
169 Antti Naamanka FIN KEMPELE 42 km
170 Topi Piiroinen Hillers Trail Running Club FIN KAJAANI 42 km
171 Mika Pitkänen TTAquaTerra FIN KUOPIO 42 km
172 Marko Romppanen FIN YLÄMYLLY 42 km
173 Seita Romppanen UltraSisu FIN YLÄMYLLY 42 km
174 Sanna Ronkainen Northern Trail Runners FIN OULU 42 km
175 Lauri Ruberg IK Falken EST ESSE 42 km
176 Jani Räisänen Saloisten Reipas FIN PUDASJÄRVI 42 km
177 Sisko Salmiheimo Tawastia Trail Club FIN HÄMEENLINNA 42 km
178 Markit Sokka Tawastia Trail Club FIN JANAKKALA 42 km
180 Olli Taimisto #tou mtb team FIN ROVANIEMI 42 km
181 Mika Toivanen Hillers Trail Running Club FIN JORMUA 42 km
182 Arto Vartiainen Kuopio FIN KUOPIO 42 km
183 Tanja Väisänen Hillers trail training club FIN KAJAANI 42 km
184 Tarja Hukkanen Vieremä FIN VIEREMÄ 42 km
185 Mikko Paakkolanvaara Droit FIN LIMINKA 42 km
186 Jarkko Laukkanen FIN LEHMO 42 km
187 Hanna Mäkinen FIN SASTAMALA 42 km
188 Antti Väkevä karsu.fi FIN JOENSUU 42 km

Matka: 57 km (32)
Numero Nimi Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Matka
200 Veli-Matti Anttila Savox Trail Running FIN KERIMÄKI 57 km
201 Sanja Boström Haukiputaan Heitto, triathlon FIN II 57 km
202 Marko Hoikka Sotkamon Jymy FIN VUOKATTI 57 km
203 Tarik Hossain FIN HELSINKI 57 km
204 Crispus Kanyagia Polkupeikot FIN OULU 57 km
205 Pekka Kauranen Team PeltojenPT FIN LESKELÄ 57 km
206 Seppo Kellokumpu Metsähallitus FIN KAJAANI 57 km
207 Kimmo Keränen LiLo FIN JOKIKYLÄ 57 km
208 Janne Kinnunen Suomussalmen Rasti FIN SAKARA 57 km
209 Saila Koikkalainen Hillers Trail Running Club FIN KAJAANI 57 km
210 Minna Kontro FIN HELSINKI 57 km
211 Lyydia Kunnari FIN NOKIA 57 km
212 Markku Lauste 100mc.fi / Liikuttavat FIN SASTAMALA 57 km
213 Mikko Leskinen Polkupeikot FIN OULU 57 km
214 Mira Makkonen Ultrajuoksuseura Sisu FIN KONTIOLAHTI AS 57 km
215 Ville Maksimainen Team Hoka One One (FI) FIN RUUTANA 57 km
216 Mervi Meriläinen Rasti Pielinen FIN NURMES 57 km
217 Juha Niskanen Savox Trail Running FIN SAVONLINNA 57 km
218 Jukka Nurminen FIN HELSINKI 57 km
219 Henrik Nygård OK Terjärv FIN SIPOO 57 km
220 Pekka Pura FIN OULU 57 km
221 Tero Ruotsalainen Team Peltojen PT FIN KYTÖKYLÄ 57 km
222 Leo Sivonen Ultra Sisu FIN UIMAHARJU 57 km
223 Tapio Syrén Helsinki FIN HELSINKI 57 km
224 Jarno Tiihonen John Smith Trail Runners FIN LAUKAA 57 km
225 Mikko Vihanto FIN HELSINKI 57 km
226 Tanja Ylisirniö Haukiputaan Heitto, triathlon FIN II 57 km
227 Marcus Öhrling FIN HELSINKI 57 km
228 Mika Eskola FIN HAUKIPUDAS 57 km
229 Nina Kohonen Polkujuoksupoppoo FIN SOTKAMO 57 km
230 Riikka Tulppo Team La Sportiva Finland FIN TUPOS 57 km
231 Tomi Tuominiemi Kaunis iron FIN JUNOSUANDO 57 km

Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark