Lost In Kainuu Adventure Kivesvaara-Paltamo



Osallistujalista

Matka: Extremely Lost -sarja (pe-la) (44)
Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Osallistuja 1 Osallistuja 2 Osallistuja 3 Mestaruuskilpailu
Oodi ulkoilun riemulle FIN ÄKÄSLOMPOLO Elina Molkkari Jenni Ranta-Ylitalo Jari Kumpulainen
Ölkyn Kölkyttäjät FIN LOHJA Hanna Haveri Arttu Syrjänen Tuomo Määttä
Hyvä Seura FIN ESPOO Antti Räty Patrik Petterson Hannes Kallioinen
Jokisiilit FIN SIILINJÄRVI Hannu Hyvärinen Roope Kinnunen
Team Ihan hukassa FIN TAMPERE Jesse Kokko Iina Tervo Jorma Tervo
Hammassyrjän Happo FIN HELSINKI Iisak Helander Akseli Toikka Herra X
Hölkkämäyrät FIN ESPOO Ilari Aula
Team Urheiluhullu FIN ROVANIEMI Janne Kankaala Kaisa Kamppuri Ollimatti Heikkinen
Raappanat FIN SUOMUSSALMI Johanna Raappana Juho Raappana Jere Raappana
Asuntoauto.eu FIN SAARENKYLÄ Joni Haataja Petri Kilpamäki Juuso Laitinen
Kupion Mensa FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Joonas Kiili Samuel Hilli Annika Partanen
Gappy Adventure South FIN JÄRVENPÄÄ Jouko Grönfors Kari Vierimaa Matti Ronkanen
Free Adventure FIN OULU Juhani Tolonen Hannu Oja Tuomas Säily
Kiviraaran Ryhti FIN KELLOKOSKI Jukka Ohtonen Altti Eskola
Thicc bois FIN OULU Karri-Pekka Ossi Rönkkö Juho Timonen
Pure Protein FIN KAJAANI Kristiina Kananen Sini Loisa Maija Autio
Bear Grylls Adventure Club FIN MIKKELI Lauri Hirvelä Toni Pehkonen Markus Komulainen
Northern Adventure team FIN ESPOO Lauri Hollo Lauri Heinaro Touko Teittinen
Team Castia FIN TURKU Markus Rantanen Niko Raikunen Tuomas Hilakari
Visidon FIN OULU Matti Niskanen Markus Turtinen Jari B Hannuksela
AutoAatamila FIN SEINÄJOKI Mika Rantala Tommi Putkuri Mikko Harju
MetsäMursut FIN TAMPERE Mikko Kemppinen Kari Kokkinen Vesa Vuojamo
Marjastusjaosto FIN TAMPERE Mira Niemelä Sari Latvala Emmi Putkonen
Passion Adventure FIN KEMPELE Tytti Kaijanen Sanna Rousu Niina Jaako
Team Kaaosteoria FIN KUOPIO Niina Lintu Sanna Pohjanpaju Johanna Yrjänheikki
the other danish guy FIN PORI Pertti Jørgensen Jani Vuoti Joni Ranta-Eskola
Vanajaveden Ruutanat AUT INNSBRUCK Petri Lintumäki Mikko Bergqvist Andreas Bechter
Kadonneen baarin metsästäjät FIN HELSINKI Rami Ahonen Mikko Suominen Juho Kuronen
Karsu.fi1 FIN JOENSUU Reetta Tikkanen Tanja Lindroos Heikki Räisänen
Stronger Together FIN LAIHIA Antti Kumara Sami Huhtakallio Riikka Tikkala
Metsapeatus EST TALLINN Viljar Grauen Oliver Immato Risto Laanoja
West Coast Ultra Runners FIN KOKKOLA Samuli Nieminen Tommi Yli-Maunula Lasse Olaussen
Jyväskylän Jänkhä FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Tanja Mäntylä Johanna Sammalisto Miina Seppälä OSM
Si(i)at FIN VANTAA Tatu Partanen Aki Jalonen Petja Lindström
Hiiltomiehet FIN KANGASALA Teho Peetsu Tauno Riibak Kuum Tsikk
Dynamo United FIN TAMPERE Tero Anttila Matias Mikkola Jaakko Kuoppala
HärPa FIN ORAVALA Tero Ojala Sami Saarela Marko Sundqvist
Käpyset FIN KAJAANI Pauliina Keskinarkaus Tiina Veijola Mikko Keskinarkaus
Karsu.fi2 Ukkometsot FIN JOENSUU Timo Pietarinen Jaakko Leppänen Mika Okkonen
TeamKöntys FIN MASKU Anna-Kaisa Nuutero-Koski Tommi Högmander Toni Koski
Ihana Hiki FIN OULU Tuomas Immonen Tommi Virtanen Antti Jokinen
Iivantiiran Isku FIN OULU Tuomo Kyllönen Seppo Kyllönen Pauli Kyllönen
Tuomenmarjat FIN KAJAANI Ville Keränen Ville Widgrén Ville Saarela
Cremasters FIN OULU Matti Säily Juuso Heikkinen Ville Virta

Matka: Lost-sarja (pe-la) (75)
Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Osallistuja 1 Osallistuja 2 Osallistuja 3 Mestaruuskilpailu
Jahvat tulloo FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Anni Lemmetty Laura Saalamo
Team Jalopenot FIN LAHTI Antti Erola Jukka Laine
Gimmefive Multisport 1 FIN KUOPIO Antti Metsola Tuomas Hulkkonen
Juipit FIN LAHTI Atte Etula Jani Etula
Nallekerho FIN ESPOO Atte Mäkelä Jarno Vaara
MuHi FIN ESPOO Eerikki Tikka Jussi Kärävä
Eerokset FIN OULU Eero Ryytty Eero Juola
Kärkeen & kotiin FIN OULU Eija Laasonen-Tervaoja Johanna Törmä
Team Errantes FIN IISALMI Elina Hartikainen Elli Kähönen
Wahine Warriors FIN SIILINJÄRVI Elina Viren Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen
Porvoon likat FIN HELSINKI Fredrika Pihl Heidi Lepistö
Team Hylkeet FIN ESPOO Henri Hämäläinen Atte Korhonen
Rising Stars FIN VANTAA Ilkka Leskelä Jan Lund
ALS FIN VUOKATTI Janne Huotari Niko Hautala
Kykloopit FIN JULKUJÄRVI Janne Kangastupa Pasi Hagman
Hakupäällä FIN LAMMI Janne Kiiliäinen Aki Kiiliäinen
Team 1Life FIN KEMPELE Janne Lämsä
Janne ja Mikko FIN VUOKATTI Janne Pyykönen Mikko Ohtonen
Lost Triathlonists FIN ESPOO Janne Siltanen Jari Lehtinen
Team Sensikäläiset FIN KUHMO Jari Kinnunen Mika Heikkinen
Gimmefive Multisport / Paytrail FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Johannes Kumpukoski Ville Karjalainen
Pirkankadun pullistus FIN TAMPERE Johannes Palander Anni Palander
Samba Trail Running Club FIN HELSINKI Johannes Parkkonen Anne-Mari Nurminen
SISSIT FIN HAMINA Jonne Salminen Jussi Onnela
Kariston ketterät FIN LAHTI Joonas Huusko Atte Rantanen
Pulkanrannan Pyllistäjät FIN HELSINKI Jouko Järnefelt Aino Ollila
Fellow Finance FIN ESPOO Jouni Nissinen Teemu Nyholm
Kuha Maistuu FIN LAHTI Jouni Vantaala Harri Veijola
Team Korpimiehet FIN LAPPEENRANTA Jani Kervinen Juha Lindeman
ICF FIN RAAHE Juho Mattila Tomi Karsikas
Karjalan Ilves FIN TOIVALA Jukka Asmundela Antti Lyytikäinen SOTUL
Team Rajamäki FIN TAMPERE Julius Rajamäki Tuomas Rajamäki
Robustadventure FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Jussi Komulainen Riikka Jauhiainen SOTUL
JK Mussalo FIN KOTKA Kalle Vitikainen Jarkko Tolsa
Särjenmättään Simpsakat FIN LAMMI Katja Kiiliäinen Riitta Kärkkäinen
Vehkalahden sienestäjät FIN JOENSUU Katri Kolmonen Sari Nieminen
Team Dorat FIN II Maria Vesala Heidi Kuusiluoto
OGM FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Marko Siekkinen Jarkko Patrikainen
Vaasan Veijarit FIN ESPOO Markus Kiviluoma Samuel Hippi
Promille Vässykät FIN ESPOO Markus Aalto Timo Liuski
Team 1life 2 FIN OULU Matti Hokkanen Matti Hokkanen
Pro Vässykät FIN HELSINKI Matti Laine Eero Palevaara
TEAM HADDAWAY FIN KEMPELE Matti Räisänen Janne Rinne
Mimmit FIN UTAJÄRVI Mervi Koukkari Maria Autio
SJK MAMIL FIN SEINÄJOKI Mika Homi Timo Mantila
Team Korpimiehet/Raju FIN SAIMAANHARJU Ville Toivonen Mikko Kohonen
Aina kartalla FIN KANGASNIEMI Mikko Ruti Samu Suominen
Team Daddy Quest FIN ROVANIEMI Mikko Walamies Pekka Närvänen
WPF FIN HELSINKI Mira Salo Henna Riepula
Creatures Adventure FIN KUOPIO Niina Aalto Noora Matilainen
10axl FIN KUOPIO Niklas Kyrkkö Petja Sereda
Team Missänäämeet FIN OULU Niko Junkkari Anne Leinonen
Ensihoitajat eksyksissä FIN LAPPEENRANTA Niko Miettinen Anssi Palmu OSM
Frozen Whisky-Adventure FIN LAHTI Niko Pekonen Christopher Bermingham Ja Mikko Mäkinen
Hönölän maisterit FIN LAHTILAHTI Noora Laurikainen Jyri Enden
Reimo Traveller FIN ESPOO Noora Ronkainen Olli Tikkanen
a Team has no name FIN HELSINKI Noora Ruotsalainen Iiro Lempinen
Poijjat FIN KAJAANI Panu Rahikkala Teemu Moilanen
Mikrotytöt FIN OULU Paula Widgren Saara Lehtiranta
PeRi_ksiantamattomat FIN VANTAA Petri Tuomainen Risto Karjalainen
Hallittu Kaaos FIN KUOPIO Päivi Sutinen Mirjam Hyvönen
Poikkeavat FIN HELSINKI Riikka Nisonen Jani Rainela
SpökTrappan FIN OULUNSALO Sami Alitalo Tero Järvinen
Asema 40 FIN HEINOLA Sami Vanne Petri Fyhr
Fc JaloSiskot FIN VESIVEHMAA Sannakaisa Marjamäki-Nieminen Susanna Olin
Vapaalaskuseura Leviät FIN SIRKKA Satu Naukkarinen Mari Honkanen
BMB Kainuu FIN KAJAANI Susanna Möttönen Sanni Vuorinen
Team A&T FIN KAJAANI Teemu Heikkinen Ari Huusko
Nopsajalat FIN OULU Pauliina Salmela Teija Parkkinen
Veikkoset FIN JORMUA Terho Tuohineva Antero Tuohineva
RC Eemeli FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Tommi Lahtonen Foo Bar
Tommaatit FIN ESPOO Maarit Tommi Lappalainen
40 ja risat FIN KANKAANPÄÄ Jari Järvenpää Toni Karilahti
OGM2 FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Vesa Pehkonen Pasi Matilainen
Ei Leikkaa FIN LAIHIA Ville Korpi Reima Rajala

Matka: Almost Lost -sarja (lauantai) (85)
Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Osallistuja 1 Osallistuja 2 Osallistuja 3 Mestaruuskilpailu
Salaliittoteoria FIN OULU Annamari Parviainen Emmi Ek
HillersKisaKissat FIN KAJAANI Anne Laatikainen Päivi Pernu-Heikkinen
Team Rasitusrintakipu FIN KUHMO Antti Aro Lauri Hakkarainen
Team Hunajamajavat FIN VAHTO Antti Granberg Sini Spets
Pyhäkosken Kuohu FIN LEPPINIEMI Antti Seväkivi Tatu Tuohimetsä
Sissimimmit FIN VUOKATTI Anu Könttä Jenni Väisänen
Team Vison.fi FIN OULU Sofia Moilanen Eero Moilanen
Rovaniemen Taitoluistelijat FIN ROVANIEMI Eija Rantala Jenni Kela
Team murmelit FIN ESPOO Emma Mertakorpi Elena Jokela
Team murmelit FIN JOENSUU Elena Jokela Emma Mertakorpi
HELSINKI FIN HELSINKI Evastina Tikkala Niko-Teemu Lappalainen
OTN FIN PALOKKA Eve Lahti Anssi Lahti
Supernaiset FIN KUOPIO Hanna Halonen Kati Puomilahti
SportsTeam Lihawatha FIN OULUOULU Hanna Junttila Mikko Mikkonen
Team Piirakkakerho FIN OULU Hanna Kukkonen Tiina Koivukangas
Team Lämpöpenkki FIN OULU Hannakatri Sarasto Heli Yli-Nikkola
So lost FIN KUOPIO Hanne Havula Päivi Nuttunen
Mikä joukkue? FIN LEMPÄÄLÄ Hanne Selin Hanna Lehikoinen
Riskinottajat FIN KEMINMAA Heidi Komu Mirva Raappana
Mattilanperä FIN MATTILANPERÄ Heikki Kinnunen Miia Moilanen
Paras A-ryhmä FIN ROVANIEMI Heikki Koskinen Juho Nissilä
Karsu.fi 3 FIN JOENSUU Henna Karhu Auvo Salmi
Käpysoturit FIN MÄNTSÄLÄ Henri Hokkanen Hans Hokkanen
Lenkkikamut FIN HELSINKI Hilla Siikavirta Anna Laurio
Lost Duracel FIN VANTAA Janka Holma Päivi Kainulainen
Laiskat FIN OULU Jarkko Pesonen Eetu Marjakangas
Team Toivaset FIN KUOPIO Jenna Toivanen Petri Toivanen
Jamot FIN OULU Jeremias Tihinen Jaakko Tihinen
Kuopio FIN KUOPIO Joni Heikkinen Jarkko Huotari
HillersKisaKollit FIN KAJAANI Juha Kähkönen Mikko Kemppainen
Team Matala Aita FIN LAHTI Juho Nurmi Kirsi Nurmi
Könyäjät FIN KUOPIO Jukka Tikkanen Jenni Heikkinen
Majakka ja perävaunu FIN KAJAANI Jussi-Petteri Penttilä Outi Huttunen
Paakkilan mammat FIN RAVIJOKI Janne Räsänen Kaisa Räsänen
Tampere FIN TAMPERE Katja Korpela Kyösti Kielenniva
MÄNYN MÖLLIT FIN MÄNTSÄLÄ Katja Kuhmonen Mirka Sandroos
Väsyneet Äidit FIN VUOKATTI Kukka-Maaria Pyykönen Emmi Maunuksela
Team Suunnaton FIN ROVANIEMI Laura Kylmälä Tiina Syrjänen
team LA FIN OULU Antti Huttunen Laura Tuuliainen
Karsu.fi5 FIN JOENSUU Leena Väistö Niina Kinnunen
Arpisarja FIN KUOPIO Liisa Arpiainen Hanna Rundgren
Team älä läähätä FIN HELSINKI Maija Nurmi Kaisa Varkila
Ojasta Allikkoon FIN OULU Marita Liikanen Kati Perälä
Kadonneet etsijät FIN KIIMINKI Hannele Hekkala Timo Parkkila
Kohverokankaan Kalske FIN VUOKATTI Marko Hoikka Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen
Kenttäinsinöörit FIN OULU Marko Leukkunen Peter Soppela
Tohelo & Torvelo FIN KALAJOKI Markus Heiska Teemu Anttila
Melkein Mestarit FIN PORVOO Markus Sipilä Jani Johansen
Nallit kalliolla FIN OULU Meri Hallenberg Jaana Lukkarila
Majakka ja perävaunu FIN KULUNTALAHTI Mervi Rimpiläinen Jenna Heikkinen
Iskuvirhe FIN OULU Mervi Ryytty Hanna Juola
Etelän vetelät FIN VANTAA Mikael Liljestrand Tuomas Heikkonen
AC PiLa FIN VANTAA Minna Laitinen Petra Pilhstöm
Wine Hunters FIN VUOKATTI Minna Toikkanen Maria Leiniö-Eeva SOTUL
MuiNiceMuistot FIN KAJAANI Maarit Erola Merja Rauhala
Team Thunder FIN OULU Olli Ojala Tanja Ojala
always lost and tired FIN NUMMENKYLÄ Petteri Puolanne Virpi Suutari
Sademetsän kasvatit FIN MIKKELI Pirjo Paananen Mirkka Makkonen
Hukkaretki FIN KUHMO Rauni Aro Antti Aro
Pjura Sports FIN ESPOO Kati Saarni Risto Saarni
Uusyritys FIN POHJAVAARA Salla Lesonen Niina Paldanius
Team Lubbo FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Salomon Nelimarkka Leena Isosävi
Vähän hukassa FIN OULU Sami Jämsén Katri Pohjonen
Ihan pihalla FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Sami Kollanus Mika Kollanus
Team Sipoonkorpi Trail FIN PORVOO Sanna Laulumaa Susanna Reimari-Korhonen
niikumiähet FIN HELSINKI Sanni Fagerroth Sara Meronen
Nastolan Terä's Sisters FIN NASTOLA Sari Hautala Satu Juurakko
Team Kypi FIN SÖDERKULLA Satu Saarikoski Essi Suni
Tillinmäen Kurkistus FIN ESPOO Sini Lind Jari-Pekka Tiesmäki
Tehotytöt FIN LAPPEENRANTA Sohvi Huisko Jenna Miettinen OSM
Riisiryhmä FIN OULU Ari Saukko Mikko Raudaskoski
Nuju Adventure FIN KEITELE Tarja Sahlström Timo Kymäläinen
Team Jöröjussit FIN KOKKOLA Terhi Martikainen Linda Plusisaari
Suurmiehet FIN KUOPIO Tero Jolkkonen Teemu Kolehmainen
Team UrPåt FIN MUURAME Maiju Ahonen Tiina Heikkinen
Jeejeepeat FIN OULU Tiina Majava Anna Manninen
Sisukkaat FIN RAAHE Tiina Mattila Sanna Karsikas
Jumalan Karit FIN HELSINKI Timo Romppanen Hertta Niemi
Teiskon tarpojat FIN TAMPERE Tomi Koskela Heidi Koskela
Hillguide FIN KLAUKKALA Tomi Mäki-Opas Johanna Mäki-Opas
Toppahousut FIN ESPOO Tuomas Alakurtti Sari Alakurtti
Team LATE FIN KUOPIO Tuomas Ervasti Laura Alasaarela
Improbatur FIN LEHMO Tuomo Arovainio Karri Pasanen
Team Laatuaikaa FIN OULU Tuomo Jurmu Liisa Jurmu
Team Ponnari FIN OULU Tutteli Leukkunen Niina Huikuri

Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark