Holmestrand Maraton 2020

Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

922 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 50
<- Navn -> <- By -> <- Team / Lag -> <- Klasse -> <- Distanse ->
Ronny Bjørnstad HOLMESTRAND M45-49 Halv maraton
Richard Meyer KONGSBERG Team Atea M45-49 10 km
Nina Dybwad VESTSKOGEN EGT K50-54 Halv maraton
Per Gunnar Olsen HOLMESTRAND M40-44 Maraton
Cecilie Vesterdal NØTTERØY Tjøme Løpeklubb K55-59 Halv maraton
Linn-Marie Olsen KODAL Kodalmafiaen K23-34 Halv maraton
Slagen Elektriske As TOLVSRØD Slagen Elektriske M50-54 5 km
Johanne Eriksen TOLVSRØD Slagen Elektriske K14-15 5 km
Tina Mogensen STOKKE Tjøme Løpeklubb K55-59 Halv maraton
Mette Emilsen EIDSVOLL K40-44 Halv maraton
Wenche Horn HUSØYSUND Horn/Langli K55-59 5 km
Anne-Lise Langli SEM Horn/Langli K40-44 5 km
Kenneth Lien Bjordal LIERSTRANDA M40-44 10 km
Marianne Bøe Hunsrød REVETAL K55-59 5 km
Olav Fossgard TØNSBERG Flintjoggen M80 5 km
Vidar Nord HOLMESTRAND GG M45-49 Halv maraton
Brittiren Larsen TØNSBERG Tjøme løpeklubb K35-39 Maraton
Martine Pettersson OSLO MøPett K35-39 Halv maraton
Elisabeth Sidow Westengen JESSHEIM Romerike Ultraløperklubb K45-49 Maraton
Tove Merete Høvik NANNESTAD Runs4choholate K45-49 Halv maraton
Arent Anfinsen LARVIK Spreke karer M50-54 Halv maraton
Annette Fevang Olsen HORTEN K35-39 10 km
Gard Henning Lier HOLMESTRAND Mandagstrimmen M45-49 5 km
Veronica Eftevåg DRAMMEN K40-44 5 km
Frode Foyn TOLVSRØD Slagen I.F. M70-74 5 km
Andre Blaauw TOLVSRØD Team Schiefel M50-54 Maraton
Henry Nummedal HOLMESTRAND M65-69 5 km
Olav Juven HEREFOSS Herefoss Idrettslag M60-64 Halv maraton
Grete Aas SKIEN Skien kommune K55-59 Halv maraton
Bjørn Thomas Hultberg SANDEFJORD Møller Bil Sandefjord M45-49 5 km
Øystein Granly TJØME Tjøme Løpeklubb M60-64 Halv maraton
Marius Nagel HOLMESTRAND M35-39 10 km
Tine Dahl HORTEN K35-39 10 km
Helle Grøtterud Tønnessen HOLMESTRAND Str 4 år Barneløpet
Arne Hasvoll HORTEN Horten Friidrett og SOT(Stor-OsloTerrengløpsklubb) M75-79 Maraton
Karen Johanne Halvorsen Hjelmtvedt HOLMESTRAND Crossfit Revetal / Holmestrand if K12-13 5 km
Lykke Arellano STRØMMEN SSSK Mums K45-49 Halv maraton
Wenche Lien LIERSTRANDA privat K65-69 10 km
Terhi Tapper DRAMMEN K55-59 5 km
Kirsti Linnebo TØNSBERG SiV K50-54 Halv maraton
Line Ruud SKJETTEN SSSK MUMS K40-44 Halv maraton
Andre Godtfredsen GRIMSTAD Grimstad løpeklubb M35-39 Halv maraton
Stein Kvarme SUNDBYFOSS E-Con M55-59 5 km
Elin Kvarme SUNDBYFOSS E-Con 5 km uten tid
Beathe Skog Hansen TJØME Tjøme Løpeklubb K40-44 10 km
Tom Kristensen LARVIK Kjose IL M50-54 Halv maraton
Espen Åsland KRISTIANSAND S Team Schiefel M45-49 Maraton
Elisabeth Buland-Nesvoll HOLMESTRAND Team Solsikken 5 km uten tid
Odd-Tore Buland-Nesvoll HOLMESTRAND Team Solsikken 5 km uten tid
William August Buland-Nesvoll HOLMESTRAND Team Solsikken 5 km uten tid



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark