2021 Slateman Triathlon



Start List
Current Entries. If you have entered but are not shown below please e-mail info@alwaysaimhighevents.com

Search field
Search string

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Distance -> <- Team ->
Slateman Team Entry - Standard Triathlon Relay Relay
Slateman Team Entry - Standard Triathlon Wunderbar Welsh
Slateman Team Entry - Standard Triathlon MINCE PIE Boys
Slateman Team Entry - Standard Triathlon MINCE PIE Girls
Slateman Team Entry - Standard Triathlon Terrible Engineers
Slateman Team Entry - Legend Triathlon Team Baboon
Becky Abbey Slateman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Natalie Abbott Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Steve Abbott Slateman Sprint Duathlon
Steve Abbott Slateman Standard Duathlon
James Able Slateman Legend
Sarah Ackroyd Slateman Savage
Katie Adams Slateman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Rhosslyn Adams Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Paul Aden Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Caroline Ainscough Slateman Sprint Duathlon
David Ainscough Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Will Ainscough Slateman Sprint Duathlon
Timothy Aitchison Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
John Alcock Slateman Sprint Duathlon
Richard Alford-Smith Slateman Legend
Joe Allaby Slateman Legend
Lucy Allaby Slateman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Mark Allen Slateman Sprint Duathlon
Vanessa Allen Slateman Savage
Roger Allkins Slateman Swim 2000
Steven Allport Slateman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Lewis Allsop Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Gavin Anders Slateman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Alex Ansell Slateman Swim 1000
Jane Ansell Slateman Swim 1000
Allyson Anstee Slateman Legend
Lindsey Appleby Slateman 2.4 Mile Swim
Stephen Archer-Jones Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Thomas Armstrong Slateman Legend
Will Arnold Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Desmond Astley Slateman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Oliver Astley Slateman Legend
Paul Aubrey Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Vikki Aust Slateman Legend
Christina Austin Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Justin Bailey Slateman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Mark Bailey Slateman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Lauren Baker Slateman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Neil Balderstone Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Andrew Baldwin Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Gavin Baldwin Slateman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
John Bale Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Shaun Balfe Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Jessica Ball Slateman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Ali Barber Slateman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Jake Barber Slateman Legend
Shaun Barber Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Amelia Bardsley Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Tom Barltrop Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Jonathan Barnes Slateman Standard Duathlon
Matt Barnes Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Peter Barnes Slateman 2.4 Mile Swim
Sue Barnes Slateman 2.4 Mile Swim
Nicholas Barrett Slateman Savage
Victoria Barrett Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Elizabeth Barrow Slateman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Ian Barton Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Lizzie Barton Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Alex Bath Slateman Sprint Duathlon
Michael Battersby Slateman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Jen Baughan Slateman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
David Baylay Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Richard Beard Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Paul Bearpark Slateman Savage
Courtney Beattie Slateman 2.4 Mile Swim
William Beaver Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Alexandra Belkner Slateman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Darren Bell Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Gordon Bennell Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
David Bennett Slateman 2.4 Mile Swim
Paula Bennett Slateman Sprint Duathlon
Simon Bennett Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Chris Bergin Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Andrew Berry Slateman Sprint Duathlon
Kit Betley Slateman Legend
Paul Bettelley Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Jenny Billington Slateman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Mark Binding Slateman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Angus Birditt Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Steven Blockley Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Thomas Blonz Slateman Legend
Andrew Boardman Slateman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Chris Boddington Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Jean-Daniel Bodin Slateman Legend
Emma Boocock Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
David Booker-Smith Slateman Standard Duathlon
Fiona Booker-Smith Slateman Legend
Jonathan Booth Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Philip Booth Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Andy Bostock Slateman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Eva Bosustow Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Karen Bourne Slateman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Macaulay Bowyer Slateman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Alex Boyle Slateman Legend



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW