2020 Sandman Triathlon



Start List
Current Entries. If you have entered but are not shown below please e-mail info@alwaysaimhighevents.com

Search field
Search string

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Distance -> <- Team ->
Sandman Team Entry - Standard Triathlon Gibbs
Sandman Team Entry - Standard Triathlon Team Roberts
Sandman Team Entry - Sprint Triathlon Kell?s angels
Steve Abbott Sandman Sprint Duathlon
Steve Abbott Sandman Standard Duathlon
Paul Aden Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Steven Allport Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Michael Anson Sandman Legend
Michael Ashton Sandman Legend
Chris Barnes Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Jonathan Barnes Sandman Standard Duathlon
Daniel Barnett Sandman Legend
Tim Barrett Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Gwilym Batchelder Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Alex Bath Sandman Sprint Duathlon
Andrew Berry Sandman Sprint Duathlon
Nia Bird Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Angus Birditt Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Chris Birney Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Ginny Birney Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Fiona Blagg Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
David Booker-Smith Sandman Standard Duathlon
Fiona Booker-Smith Sandman Legend
Eva Bosustow Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
John Braithwaite Sandman Legend
Chris Brand Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Lorraine Brooks Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Darren Bruce Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Jason Burke Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Fiona Burrows Sandman Legend
Alex Byars Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Sarah Cassidy Sandman Legend
Ruth Cattell Sandman Savage
Claire Chadwick Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
David Chambers Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Collette Chapman Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Dan Chapple Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Sue Chetta-Jones Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Adam Chilton Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
William Churchyard Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Steve Collyer Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Catherine Connell Sandman Savage
Barnaby Coupe Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Steven Crowther Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Antony Dala Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Gordon Daniel Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Thomas Dauncey Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Nicola Davies Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Richard Davies Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Michael Davis Sandman Legend
Michael Denton Sandman Legend
Liz Dineley Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Chris Dixon Sandman Legend
Claire Dunham Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Mick Dunham Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Anna Eddowes-Scott Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Tom Edwards Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Dan Elliot Sandman Savage
Bob Evans Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Sophie Fallon Sandman Legend
Steven Fallows Sandman Legend
Claire Fennell Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Ian Findlay Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Adam Fleming Sandman Legend
Lydia Galloway Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Tom Galvin Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Christopher Garbett Sandman Savage
Andy Gardner Sandman Legend
Daniel Glover Sandman Legend
Laura Gould Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Matthew Harrison Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Simon Hart Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Michael Hayton Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Matthew Hemsley Sandman Standard Duathlon
Robert Hill Sandman Standard Duathlon
Rob Hirst Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Richard Holbrough Sandman Legend
Christian Holding Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Gary Hook Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Lynette Houghton Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Helena Hughes Sandman Sprint Duathlon
Jamie Hughes Sandman Legend
Philip Hughes Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Carolyn Hume Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Ian Imeson Sandman Savage
Alan Ben Inns Sandman Savage
Britta Ismer Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
David Jacobs Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Simon Johnson Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Christian Jones Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Colin Jones Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Debs M Jones Sandman Legend
Emma Jones Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Pippa Jones Sandman Sprint Duathlon
Kevin Judd Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Kevin Judd Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Daniel Kempson Sandman Savage
Jon Kerr Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Daniel King Sandman Legend
Julie Kitchen Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon



Pages: 1 | 2

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW