2021 Sandman Triathlon & Duathlon



Start List
Current Entries. If you have entered but are not shown below please e-mail info@alwaysaimhighevents.com

Search field
Search string

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Distance -> <- Team ->
Sandman Team Entry - Standard Triathlon Gibbs
Sandman Team Entry - Standard Triathlon Team Roberts
Sandman Team Entry - Sprint Triathlon Kell?s angels
Sandman Team Entry - Sprint Duathlon SandNewts
Sandman Team Entry - Sprint Triathlon Endeavour
Sandman Team Entry - Standard Duathlon The Savages
Sandman Team Entry - Sprint Triathlon Givin' it a Tri
Stephen `rowlands Sandman Legend
James Able Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Simon Able Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Philip Allman Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Sandra Amey-Martin Sandman Individual Entry - Super Sprint Triathlon
Patrick Anderson Sandman Legend
Geri Angharad- Evans Sandman Savage
Elaine Armour Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Mark Armstrong Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Iain Arnison Sandman Legend
Daniel Ashcroft Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Michael Ashton Sandman Legend
Jamie Askew Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Emily Astley Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Sue Austin Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Carol Bailey Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
David Bailey Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Gloria Bainbridge Sandman Junior Duathlon
Rob Baldwin Sandman Legend
Peter Ball Sandman Legend
Joe Banns Sandman Legend
Matt Barlow Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Chris Barnes Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Melanie Barnes Batty Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Daniel Barnett Sandman Legend
Tim Barrett Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Ian Barton Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Lizzie Barton Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Gwilym Batchelder Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Graham Bates Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Tristan Batt Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Michael Battersby Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Bethan Bayley Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Elizabeth Bayley Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Gaynor Beckett Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Quin Beech Sandman Legend
Rob Beer Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Lizzie Bennett Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Samuel Bennett Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Carl Bibby Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Angus Birditt Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Chris Birney Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Ginny Birney Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Stuart Blacklock Sandman Legend
Dave Blackmore Sandman Savage
Bob Blackwell Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Thomas Bond Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Harry Bonfield Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Ash Boodhun Sandman Sprint Duathlon
Ayaan Boodhun Sandman Junior Duathlon
Yasmin Boodhun Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Dave Bottoms Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Verity Bowcock Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Gareth Bowen Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Chris Boxall Sandman Standard Duathlon
Joel Bradbury Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Zoe Bradley Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
John Braithwaite Sandman Legend
Mark Brammer Sandman Legend
Sam Brear Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Anna Breese-Davies Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Robin Breese-Davies Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Claire Brennan Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Sean Brennan Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Jay Brittles Sandman Legend
Noah Brookwell Sandman Junior Duathlon
Andrew Brown Sandman Legend
Matthew Brown Sandman Legend
Rachel Brown Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Andrew Browne Sandman Legend
Emma Bruford Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Jacob Bryning Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Alan Bryson Sandman Legend
Trevor Burchick Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Jack Burman Sandman Legend
Jeremy Burton Sandman Legend
Michael Burton Sandman Legend
Camilla Busbridge Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Adam Bushnell Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Alex Byars Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Colin Calderbank Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
David Callan Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
James Calthorpe Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Federica Cappuccini Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Brandon Carr Sandman Legend
Sarah Cassidy Sandman Legend
Claire Chadwick Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Calli Challis Sandman Savage
Gareth Chambers Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Magdalena Chamorro Sandman Savage
Justine Chandler Sandman Individual Entry - Sprint Triathlon
Sonya Chapman Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon
Dan Chapple Sandman Individual Entry - Standard Triathlon



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW