2020 Harlech Triathlon



Start List
Current Entries. If you have entered but are not shown below please e-mail info@alwaysaimhighevents.com

Search field
Search for

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Club -> <- Distance -> <- Team ->
Team - Sprint Triathlon The Dad Bods
Not Specified Vaughan
Stuart Allen Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Elora Ancelot Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Mike Anthony Scarab Tri Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Philip Ashe Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Holly Atkinson Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Louise Baldwin Dwyfor Dragons Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Ali Barber Gog Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Nigel Barlow Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Martyn Barnaby Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Chris Barnes Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Alex Bath Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Emma Bayman Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Brian Bennett Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Caroline Best Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Mark Binding Taff Ely Triathlon Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Bob Blackwell Black Cat Cycling Club Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Steven Bradford OO Tri (Oswestry Olympians) Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Mark Bradley Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Robin Breese-Davies Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Michael Brown Edinburgh Triathletes Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Ian Calland Team Sparrow Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Hannah Carter Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Gary Cartwright SYTRI Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Nicholas Christides Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Simon Clapham Scarab Tri. Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Simon Cole GOG Triathlon Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Andy Cooke Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Gethin Corps Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Rowena Curley Glossop Individual - Sprint Triathlon
John D'albuquerque GOG Triathlon Club Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Eleanor Davies Clwb Beicio?r Bala Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Iwan Davies Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Jonathan Davies Total Tri Training Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Kevin Davies Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Llinos Davies gog triathlon Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Rebecca Davies Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Alan De Asha Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Claire Deane Manchester Triathlon Individual - Sprint Triathlon
David Deane Manchester Triathlon Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Allison Donnelly Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Janet Dove Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Les Dove Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Keeley Driver Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Neil Duncan Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Paul Dunn Dreigiau Dwyfor Dragons Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Helen Edwards Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Nia-Meleri Edwards Eryri Harriers Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Sarah Ellwood GOG Triathlon Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Nicholas Farnell TEME LEISURE Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Nicholas Fell Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Sam Fielder Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Rory Fish Gogs Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Stuart Fisher Individual - Sprint Triathlon
David Forbes team mk Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Christine Ford Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Libby Foster GreenlightPT Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Niall Foster Cardiff Triathletes Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Tamsin Fretwell eryri Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Ed Gallagher Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Caroline Gallimore Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Rebecca Garforth-Bles Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Stuart Goldsack Gog Triathlon Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Benjamin Goodfellow wrecsam tri Individual - Sprint Duathlon
David Graham Cadence Tri Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Tom Graham Trizone Tri Club Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Lisa Grandcourt Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Derek Graves Hart Road runners Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Sue Graves Farnham Triathlon club Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Allan Green Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Steve Greenhalgh Teme Leisure Tri Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Jonathan Gregson Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Jordan Griffiths Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Robert Hall Scarab tri Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Martin Hallworth Team Sparrow Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Dean Hardie Bynea CC Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Adam Harper wrecsam tri Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Sonia Harris Manchester Triathlon Club Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Lynwen Harrison Sheffield Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Neil Hawkes Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Andy Hayward RAF Triathlon Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Daniel Herbert Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Kathryn Hewitt Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Andrew Higgs NA Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Tammy Hildred Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Adrian Hodgson Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Nuala Hogan Individual - Sprint Triathlon
John Holmes Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Justin Hooson Individual - Sprint Triathlon
David Hope Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Huw Hopkins Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Mel Hopkins Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Ceri Hughes GOG Triathlon Club Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Ellie Hughes GOG Triathlon Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Helena Hughes Dreigiau Dwyfor Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Kieron Hughes Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Nigel Hughes Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Emma Hughes-Marshall GOG Triathlon Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Simon Humphreys Individual - Sprint Triathlon



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW