Paavo Nurmi Marathon 2020


Finnish English Swedish

Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi

<- kilpailunumero -> <- Nimi -> <- Seura/Joukkue -> <- Kansallisuus -> <- Matka -> <- Ikäsarja ->
Markku Aaltonen Team Aaltonen of Espoo FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 50 v
Pinja Aaltonen TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Ossi Aho HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 65 v
Mia Ahokas TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Laura Ahonen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Anne Ala-Kokkila HELSINKI FIN 10 km Naiset
Kari Ala-Kokkila HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
Timo Ala-Kokkila HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
Teemu Alanen Klaani United FIN Maraton Miehet
Tero Alanko FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Lauri Alanne LITTOINEN FIN 10 km Miehet
Henri Alen RAUMA FIN 10 km Miehet
Saija Alen KAARO FIN 10 km Naiset
Heidi Alenius TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Jukka Alinikula TURKU FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 40 v
Petri Alkiora Polamk FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 55 v
Aliakbar Almaspour TURKU FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 50 v
Nicke Andersson Tuomilinna FIN Aurajoki Paavo Nurmi Marathon ja Ruissalo 2020 Miehet
Päivi Antola PIIKKIÖ FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 50 v
Timo Anttila MP Running Club FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 55 v
Mika Arfman VANHALINNA FIN Maraton Miehet
Christina Aro Team Nordic Trail Laihia FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 55 v
Mikko Aro FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
Minna Aro Team Nordic Trail Laihia FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Piia Aro HÄMEENLINNA FIN Maraton Maraton Naiset 45 v
Petteri Arvola KYRÖ FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Veronica Aspelin HELSINKI FIN Maraton Naiset
Marja Aulanko RENKO FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 60+ v
Niko Auvinen RIIHIMÄKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Florian Bartelt GER Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
Linda Bartelt FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 40 v
Eva Bekema JOKIKUNTA FIN Maraton Maraton Naiset 35 v
Mika Berg KAARINA FIN 10 km Miehet
Valtteri Berg KAARINA FIN 10 km Miehet
Erika Bergström FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Christer Berntsson Vauhdilla mennään FIN Maraton Miehet
Pia Bjorn TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Rikhard Björn TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Maria Bori TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Juha Brandt Team Raju FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 60 v
Paavo Brummer TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Kurt Bussman KARIS FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 60 v
Leif Carlstedt KOVJOKI FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 55 v
Paulina Chávez Rodríguez TURKU MEX Puolimaraton Naiset
Aleksi Dahl Nixu Oyj FIN Maraton Miehet
Kalervo Dahlström TAI FIN 10 km Miehet
Andreas Dalman Kroppkakans vänner SWE Maraton Maraton Miehet 45 v
Valeriu Daminescu KYRÖ ROU Puolimaraton Miehet
Juhani Damski Päiväkummun pantterit FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 55 v
Katri Danielsbacka TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Bobby Dilworth GBR Maraton Maraton Miehet 40 v
Adrian Doyle LAITILA GBR 10 km Miehet
Nadja Doyle LAITILA FIN 10 km Naiset
Tiina Ekebom RAISIO FIN 10 km Naiset
Malin Eklund PARAINEN FIN Maraton Naiset
Mikko Eklund TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Henrik Ekman LITTOINEN FIN 10 km Miehet
Norbert Erdmann TURKU GER Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 55 v
Janina Etu-Anttila TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Cristian Ioan Filimon ROU Maraton Maraton Miehet 40 v
Janna Fomenko FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 40 v
Miia Forsbacka TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Jan-Erik Fredriksson Salon Viesti FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 40 v
Hannu Friman Vaajakosken Kuohu FIN 10 km Miehet
Robert Fruehling FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 40 v
Tanja Granroth FMR FIN Maraton Maraton Naiset 45 v
Samuel Green LIETO GBR 10 km Miehet
Roger Grunér Pargas If FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 60 v
Marko Grönlund TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Leo Gu TURKU FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 55 v
Andreas Gunell VAASA FIN Maraton Miehet
Sofia Haapala FIN 10 km Naiset
Maria Hahkala Hansdotter FIN 10 km Naiset
Teemu Hakulinen FIN Maraton Miehet
Anne Halkivaha TURKU FIN Maraton Naiset
Erkki Halkivaha ORIPÄÄ FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 65 v
Vilina Halonen HELSINKI FIN Maraton Naiset
Jouko Hangas VSVU FIN 10 km Miehet
Axel Hanisch GER Maraton Maraton Miehet 50 v
Manuela Hanisch GER Maraton Maraton Naiset 50 v
Miska Hannuksela TAMPERE FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 45 v
Nina Hannuksela TAMPERE FIN Maraton Maraton Naiset 45 v
Katariina Hanski HALIKKO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Petri Harju APK-Maratoonarit ry FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 45 v
Kati Haromo Team Raju FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 40 v
Petri Haromo Team Raju FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 50 v
Heidi Hartman ESPOO FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 50 v
Kari Haukkala FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 50 v
Hannu Heikkilä TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet
Veera Heikkilä FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Oula Heikkinen KAARINA FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
Erna Heikola TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Petri Heimola TURKU FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 50 v
Eerika Heininen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Jyrki Heinonen TURKU FIN 10 km Miehet
Mauri Heinonen KARINAINEN FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Toni Heinonen TURKUTURKU FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
Jorma Hekkala ESPOO FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 45 v
Mari Helkiö-Heinonen TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Niclas Hellqvist IS Söderby FIN Maraton Miehet



Sivut: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark