Paavo Nurmi Marathon 2020


Finnish English Swedish

Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi

<- kilpailunumero -> <- Nimi -> <- Seura/Joukkue -> <- Kansallisuus -> <- Matka -> <- Ikäsarja ->
Elina Aalto Team Aalto-Pelti FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Minna Aalto MASKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Tapani Aalto PIIKKIÖ FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Markku Aaltonen Team Aaltonen of Espoo FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 50 v
Nelli Aaltonen TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Pinja Aaltonen TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Päivi Ahlroth JOKIKUNTA FIN Maraton Naiset
Ossi Aho HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 65 v
Mia Ahokas TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Mia Ahokas TURKU FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 40 v
Laura Ahonen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Pekka Ahonen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 55 v
Antti Ahtiainen UUSIKAUPUNKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Salla Ala-Jääski FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Anne Ala-Kokkila HELSINKI FIN 10 km Naiset
Kari Ala-Kokkila HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
Timo Ala-Kokkila HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
Teemu Alanen Klaani United FIN Maraton Miehet
Kristine Alanko TURKU FIN Maraton Naiset
Tero Alanko FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Lauri Alanne LITTOINEN FIN 10 km Miehet
Henri Alen RAUMA FIN 10 km Miehet
Saija Alen KAARO FIN 10 km Naiset
Heidi Alenius TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Maqsood Ali TURKU FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
Jukka Alinikula TURKU FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 40 v
Petri Alkiora Polamk FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 55 v
Aliakbar Almaspour TURKU FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 50 v
Karoliina Andersson KALANTI FIN 10 km Naiset
Nicke Andersson Tuomilinna FIN Aurajoki Paavo Nurmi Marathon ja Ruissalo 2020 Miehet
Päivi Antola PIIKKIÖ FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 50 v
Henna Anttalainen Sunborn Saga Oy FIN Maraton Naiset
Severi Anttila TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Timo Anttila MP Running Club FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 55 v
Mika Arfman VANHALINNA FIN Maraton Miehet
Christina Aro Team Nordic Trail Laihia FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 55 v
Mikko Aro FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
Minna Aro Team Nordic Trail Laihia FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Piia Aro HÄMEENLINNA FIN Maraton Maraton Naiset 45 v
Janica Arvo Tukimet FIN 10 km Naiset
Petteri Arvola KYRÖ FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Veronica Aspelin HELSINKI FIN Maraton Naiset
Marja Aulanko RENKO FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 60+ v
Heidi Auranen TURKU FIN Maraton Naiset
Marjaana Autio-Hokkanen Pettuveen NL FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 60+ v
Niko Auvinen RIIHIMÄKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Florian Bartelt GER Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
Linda Bartelt FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 40 v
Debangana Baruah TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Eva Bekema JOKIKUNTA FIN Maraton Maraton Naiset 35 v
Mika Berg KAARINA FIN 10 km Miehet
Valtteri Berg KAARINA FIN 10 km Miehet
Erika Bergström FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Christer Berntsson Vauhdilla mennään FIN Maraton Miehet
Jonatan Biskop TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Pia Bjorn TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Rikhard Björn TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Nina Borgström PIIKKIÖ FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 50 v
Maria Bori TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Juha Brandt Team Raju FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 60 v
Jennifer Brazier FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 45 v
Paavo Brummer TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Kurt Bussman KARIS FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 60 v
Leif Carlstedt KOVJOKI FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 55 v
Paula Casagrande FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Paulina Chávez Rodríguez TURKU MEX Puolimaraton Naiset
Martin Cloonan TURKU GBR 10 km Miehet
Emma Collan FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Aleksi Dahl Nixu Oyj FIN Maraton Miehet
Kalervo Dahlström TAI FIN 10 km Miehet
Andreas Dalman Kroppkakans vänner SWE Maraton Maraton Miehet 45 v
Valeriu Daminescu KYRÖ ROU Puolimaraton Miehet
Juhani Damski Päiväkummun pantterit FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 55 v
Katri Danielsbacka TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Bobby Dilworth GBR Maraton Maraton Miehet 40 v
Adrian Doyle LAITILA GBR 10 km Miehet
Nadja Doyle LAITILA FIN 10 km Naiset
Teppo Eeva PORI FIN 10 km Miehet
Tiina Ekebom RAISIO FIN 10 km Naiset
Malin Eklund PARAINEN FIN Maraton Naiset
Mikko Eklund TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Henrik Ekman LITTOINEN FIN 10 km Miehet
Annika Envik JAKOBSTAD FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 50 v
Norbert Erdmann TURKU GER Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 55 v
Yvonne Eriksson TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Pihla Eskola FIN 10 km Naiset
Tiia Eteläkoski HELSINKI FIN Maraton Naiset
Janina Etu-Anttila TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Annika Fagerholm TURKU FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 45 v
Ilkka Fagerholm TURKU FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 50 v
Cristian Ioan Filimon ROU Maraton Maraton Miehet 40 v
Sean Foley TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Janna Fomenko FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 40 v
Miia Forsbacka TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Laura Forsman TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Jan-Erik Fredriksson Salon Viesti FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 40 v
Petri Freman KAARINA FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 45 v
Hannu Friman Vaajakosken Kuohu FIN 10 km Miehet
Robert Fruehling FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 40 v
Sanna Glückert Kaarinan juoksuklubi FIN Puolimaraton Naiset



Sivut: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark