Challenge Turku 2020
Finnish English

Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi


All
Middle Pro
Middle Elite
Middle Agegroups
Middle Relays
Sprint Elite
Sprint Agegroups
Sprint Relay
Junior
Junior (Adult & Child)
Challenge4All

87 Osallistuja(a) löydetty, näytetään 1 - 87
<- Race No -> <- Name -> <- Club -> <- Nation -> <- Category -> <- Event ->
Siiri Lehto TT226 FIN Women 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Aino Kaarto FIN Women 20-24 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Noora Angelva Arctic triathlon FIN Women 20-24 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Oona Jokiniemi TriVateam FIN Women 20-24 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Anna Rinnevaara FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Hanna Wierenga FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Jenni Jalli FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Johanna Kevo FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Maia Kaps FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Outi Vuotila Team SBR Finland FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Anastasiia Baryshnikova RUS Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Daniela Aalto FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Ella Tyrväinen Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Helsinki FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Valeria Vereshtshagina hostingpalvelu.fi FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Anu Lammi Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Elina Huuskonen PVS FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Elina Kasvi FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Heidi Sohlberg FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Laura Sedrik FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Laura Siniranta FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Lotta Bäck FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Maria Riikonen FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Maarit Elo Taimin ja Leon äiti FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Tatiana Lyubavskaya FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Tuuli Peltonen FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Marjo Kajonen TuUL Triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Marjaana Rekikoski FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Maarit Ovaska YIT Runners FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Sanna Koskinen Velo Salo FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Sari Virrankoski Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Tina Kinnunen FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Niina Puronummi Hostingpalvelu.fi FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Sanna-Maaria Savikko Espoo FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Satu Norhomaa EY Triathlon Club FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Anne Sundelin FIN Women 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Hopponen Ulla EY Triathlon Club FIN Women 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Tutu Wegelius-Lehtonen EY Triathlon Club FIN Women 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Anne Elo-Kinnunen TuUl FIN Women 60-64 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Eetu Palvanen Nastola triathlon FIN Men 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Kalle Turunen Oulu triathlon & cycling FIN Men 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Kasperi Heikkinen FIN Men 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Jaakko Mikkonen Hyvinkää Triathlon FIN Men 20-24 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Klaus Kessel 1996 FIN Men 20-24 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Rami Vuorio Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 20-24 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Janne Hirvensalo FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Joakim Koponen FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Lauri Marjamaa FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Samuli Jurttila Repo Racing FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Luke Hunt GBR Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Jonas Koponen FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Toni Uusvuo hostingpalvelu.fi FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Tuomas Ketola FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Ville Laaksonen FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Arno Aalto FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Christian Oikkonen Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Joni Sjöberg FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Jouni Tuominen FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Juha-Pekka Tupala Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Jaakko Ruponen FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Kristian Danielsson MSKR Triathlon Club FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Niko Kangas FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Oskari Ojala FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Tomi Vuorensola Martinrannan triathlonseura FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Toni Hakala FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Janne Airaksinen wasa triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Jarno Koskimaa X-tri Lahti FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Joni Lehtola Gladius Kirkkonummi FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Kalle Salste FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Vesa Reini FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Jari Kumpulainen Lapland Triathlon Levi FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Juha Viljanen FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Jussi Huuskonen Triathlon Coaching Finland FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Kimmo Pihkala FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Marko Kuningas FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Niko Valdolin Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Oula Heikkinen FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Riku Salahetdin FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Simo Korhonen huvikumpu FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Tony Virolainen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Pasi Mattila FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Pekka Jokinen SexyPöxyt FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Sampsa Laakso FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Timo Lähtevänoja FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Timo Seppälä Let?s Go FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Juha Marjamaa FIN Men 55-59 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Petri Virtanen FIN Men 55-59 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)
Tom Nikander EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 60-64 years Challenge Sprint (1 August)

Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark