Dischem Half Marathon 2020

Start List

Search field
Search string

7366 record(s) matching your search query, displaying 1 - 100
<- Seeding Batch -> <- Bib Number -> <- Name -> <- Club -> <- Distance ->
8020 Abdoola - Yusuf OLD EDS 5 Km
B 2185 Abdull - Ebrahim BOKSBURG 21 Km
B 2186 Abdull - Ismail BOKSBURG ATHLETICS CLUB 21 Km
B 2187 Abdull - Mohammed BOKSBURG 21 Km Grandmaster
C 929 Abed - Mohammed 21 Km
D 648 Ablett - Chanene 21 Km
D 661 Aboo - Altaaf 21 Km
D 930 Abrahams - Dean 21 Km
E 931 Abrahams - Aameera 21 Km
D 2188 Abramowitz - David FIT 2000 21 Km
B 1655 Ackerman - Juan NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 21 Km
D 1656 Ackermann - Nikki RAND AC 21 Km
B 2189 Acton - Bruce BREAKTHRU MIDRAND STRIDERS 21 Km
B 2190 Acton - Michelle MIDRAND STRIDERS 21 Km
D 2191 Adair - Kirstin RUN WALK FOR LIFE 21 Km
D 1657 Adam - Amina LENASIA AC 21 Km Grandmaster
F 662 Adam - Roshnee 21 Km
D 2192 Adams - Hosni TEAM VITALITY 21 Km
C 123 Adamson - Fleming BENONI NORTHENS ATHLETIC CLUB 21 Km
D 2193 Addinall - Gayle FIT 2000 CENTRAL GAUTENG 21 Km Grandmaster
D 1658 Addison - William RUN ZONE A.C. 21 Km
C 398 Adelaar - Antony 21 Km
D 2194 Adolph - Allie MERCURY ATHLETIC CLUB 21 Km Grandmaster
E 2195 Adonisi - Keneuoe TOP RUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB 21 Km
8021 Africa - Flynn 5 Km
B 598 Agapitus - Ipinge VITALITY 21 Km
B 2196 Agherdien - Waseem JOZI X TRAINING 21 Km
B 932 Ahmed - Ebrahim JOZI X TRAINING 21 Km
B 2197 Airey - John TEAM VITALITY 21 Km
C 2198 Airey - Lucinda TEAM VITALITY 21 Km
E 399 Aitken - Julia TRANSFORMHERS AC 21 Km
8022 Aitken - Rebecca K WAY JEPPE 5 Km
D 599 Akinnusi - Oluwadamilola TEAM VITALITY 21 Km
F 600 Akinnusi - Sheila TEAM VITALITY 21 Km
D 797 Akula - Polaiah 21 Km
8644 Alagba - Portia Motsepe MEDIHELP 5 Km
D 2199 Alberts - Yolande BOKSBURG AC 21 Km
A 2200 Albrecht - Adrian PIRATES 21 Km
B 2201 Albrecht - Jessica PIRATES 21 Km
D 2202 Alcock - Larry JOZI-X ATHLETICS CLUB 21 Km
D 2203 Alderson-Smith - Stuart BORN2RUN AC 21 Km
B 2204 Alderton - Ulrike RANDBURG HARRIERS 21 Km
E 933 Aldrich - Francis 21 Km
E 934 Aldrich - Liesel 21 Km
E 400 Alexander - Karen 21 Km
D 935 Alexander - Virna Greer 21 Km
C 2205 Alexandrov - Evelina FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS 21 Km
C 2206 Alexandrov - Nick FOURWAYS ROADRUNNERS 21 Km
B 2207 Alhadeff - Laurent TEAM VITALITY 21 Km
C 2208 Alhadeff - Loret ROCKIES ROAD RUNNERS 21 Km
B 2209 Alhadeff - Stephan 21 Km
C 2210 Allan - Greg K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETIC CLUB 21 Km
A 2211 Allen - Glynn WANDERERS AC 21 Km
E 2212 Allen - Janet BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB 21 Km
C 2213 Allen - Robyn BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB 21 Km
F 936 Allen - Sally 21 Km
B 2214 Allen - Tarn WANDERERS ATHLETICS CLUB 21 Km
D 663 Allison - Tamlyn 21 Km
B 7058 Allison - Travis 21 Km
D 2215 Allsworth - Shirley Anne PIRATES 21 Km
D 937 Ally - Hussain 21 Km
D 2216 Ally - Huzaifah TEAM VITALITY RUNNING 21 Km
B 2217 Ally - Ismail BENONI HARRIERS 21 Km
C 2218 Alvares - Mario RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG 21 Km
D 2219 Alves - Elize TEAM VITALITY 21 Km
D 2220 Ambrose - Diane HI-PERFORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUNNERS 21 Km
B 2221 Anderson - Clayton PIRATES ROAD RUNNING 21 Km
B 2222 Andrews - Glenn MIDRAND STRIDERS 21 Km
F 2223 Andrews - Sharon DISCOVERY 21 Km
D 938 Andron - Mario 21 Km
D 2224 Anic - Ani JEPPE QUONDOM 21 Km
C 2225 Anic - Fani K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETIC CLUB 21 Km
B 2226 Anschutz - Carl MAGNOLIA 21 Km
D 2227 Ansell - Nicholas RANDBURG HARRIERS 21 Km
D 2228 Anthony - Emma MOUNT EVEREST ATHLETIC CLUB 21 Km
D 939 Anthony - Gregory GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 21 Km
E 55 Anthony - Siviwe TEAM VITALITY 21 Km
D 2229 Aphane - Tebogo RAINBOW 21 Km
8023 Apker - Karen 5 Km
B 1659 Apker - Mark SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 21 Km
F 829 Appelcryn - Leonie BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETICS CLUB 21 Km
D 2230 Arbuckle - Annie STRIDERS 21 Km
F 2231 Archary - Claudia STRIDERS 21 Km
B 2232 Argall - Lauren K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETICS CLUB 21 Km
D 2233 Armstrong - Desire SESHENG 21 Km
C 2234 Armstrong - Robert WANDERERS ATHLETES CLUB 21 Km
D 2235 Arnold - Melissa RANDBURG HARRIERS 21 Km
D 2236 Arthur - Chloe SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 21 Km
C 2122 Ashen - Merlyn RUN ZONE 21 Km
B 2237 Askew - Caron RAND ATHLETIC CLUB 21 Km
D 2238 Asmal - Muhammad JOZI X 21 Km
D 2239 Aspin - Vivienne MIDRAND STRIDERS 21 Km
E 2240 Asprey - Nigel ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS 21 Km Grandmaster
C 2241 Asvat - Muhammed VITALITY 21 Km
B 2242 Atkinson - Craig RUN ZONE 21 Km
B 2243 Attwell - Robert TEAM VITALITY 21 Km
C 940 Attwood-Smith - Mark 21 Km
F 2244 Aucamp - Ilse RUN WALK FOR LIFE 21 Km
E 2245 Aucamp - San-Marie MEDIHELP ATHLETIC CLUB 21 Km
D 2246 Auerswald - John EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS 21 Km



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74



Dischem Half Marathon 2020 Sponsors: Norfleix Gel SMECTA, TransAct, Lamisil, Biogen, Arthrochoice Advanced, Dischem Foundation
© 2020 All rights reserved. Dis-Chem Half Marathon & 5km DASH Fun Run
Powered by OnReg.com / ChampionChip Africa