2020 Anglesey Trail Half Marathon and 10K



Start List

Search field
Search for

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Distance -> <- Club ->
Julia Ball Half Marathon
Rebecca Bancroft Half Marathon Penny Lane Striders
Anna Barker Half Marathon
Sean Barkes Half Marathon Lincoln Wellington AC
Christine Barlow Half Marathon
John Bassett Half Marathon Wallasey AC
Christine Bassindale 10K - Individual Canicross Entry
Paul Beard Half Marathon
Amanda Berry Half Marathon Red Rose RRC
Alex Bond Half Marathon
Paul Bowen Half Marathon
Davina Bowling Half Marathon Red Rose RRC
Donna Brinksman Half Marathon
Steve Broadrick Half Marathon
Debbie Brown 10K - Individual Entry
Bastiaan Buijtenhuijs Half Marathon
Emily Carr 10K - Individual Entry
Angus Clark Half Marathon
Rachel Clark Half Marathon
James Clayton Half Marathon
Mary Conway Half Marathon Red Rose RRC
Tracey Cooper 10K - Individual Canicross Entry
Matthew Cottrell Half Marathon
Gordon Daniel Half Marathon Lonely Goat RC
Vicky Darby-Brown Half Marathon BTR Road Runners
Catherine Darch 10K - Individual Entry
James Dean Half Marathon
Victoria Dean Half Marathon
Andy Dykins Half Marathon Macclesfield Harriers AC
Luke Earnshaw Half Marathon Eryri Harriers
Alison Engle 10K - Individual Entry Wallasey AC
Lee Eskriett 10K - Individual Entry Lonely Goat RC
Jenny Fewings 10K - Individual Entry
Robert Frost 10K - Individual Entry Lonely Goat RC
Elizabeth Gartshore 10K - Individual Canicross Entry Pensby Runners
Cathy George 10K - Individual Entry
Andy German Half Marathon
Gina Grigor 10K - Individual Entry
Michelle Grist Half Marathon Tewkesbury Running Club
Andy Harbach Half Marathon
Michaela Harwin 10K - Individual Canicross Entry Tring RC
Kevan Hinett Half Marathon
Justine Holmes 10K - Individual Entry
James Hughes Half Marathon GOG Triathlon Club
Jude Hughes 10K - Individual Entry Oswestry Olympians
Justin Hughes 10K - Individual Entry Oswestry Olympians
Owen Humphreys Half Marathon
Mike Jennings Half Marathon Northwich Running Club
Liz Johnson 10K - Individual Entry
Aneira Jones 10K - Individual Entry



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW