2020 Anglesey Trail Half Marathon and 10K



Start List

Search field
Search for

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Distance -> <- Club ->
Jennifer Antrobus 10K - Individual Entry
Oliver Ayyildiz Half Marathon Ealing Eagles Running Club
Gwenda Baker 10K - Individual Entry
Ian Baker 10K - Individual Entry
Christine Baldock 10K - Individual Entry
Ian Baldock Half Marathon
Julia Ball Half Marathon
Rebecca Bancroft Half Marathon Penny Lane Striders
Shaun Barber Half Marathon
Anna Barker Half Marathon
Christine Barlow Half Marathon
Nick Barrett Half Marathon
John Bassett Half Marathon Wallasey AC
Christine Bassindale 10K - Individual Canicross Entry
Mel Beamish 10K - Individual Entry
Paul Beard Half Marathon
Lee Beever 10K - Individual Entry
Amanda Berry Half Marathon Red Rose RRC
Mari Biggs Half Marathon
Tom Biggs Half Marathon
Sarah Blake 10K - Individual Entry
Alex Bond Half Marathon
Jeremy Borrill Half Marathon Lakeside Lincoln RC
Paul Bowen Half Marathon
Davina Bowling Half Marathon Red Rose RRC
Stephen Bozier Half Marathon North Wales Road Runners
Donna Brinksman Half Marathon
Steve Broadrick Half Marathon
Debbie Brown 10K - Individual Entry
Lucy Bryning 10K - Individual Entry
Bastiaan Buijtenhuijs Half Marathon
Emily Carr 10K - Individual Entry
Laura Carr Half Marathon Worksop Harriers AC
Steve Carr Half Marathon Worksop Harriers AC
Angus Clark Half Marathon
Rachel Clark Half Marathon
James Clayton Half Marathon
Daniel Coakley 10K - Individual Entry
Tracey Coakley Half Marathon
Mary Conway Half Marathon Red Rose RRC
Chris Cook Half Marathon Eryri Harriers
Linda Cook 10K - Individual Entry
Beatrice Cooke 10K - Individual Entry
Jess Cooper 10K - Individual Entry
Laura Cooper 10K - Individual Entry
Tracey Cooper 10K - Individual Canicross Entry
Steve Coote Half Marathon
Joanna Cope Half Marathon
Angela Copeland Half Marathon Lonely Goat RC
Martin Copeland Half Marathon Lonely Goat RC



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW