2021 Cardiff Triathlon



Start List

Search field
Search for

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Club -> <- Relay Team -> <- Category -> <- Distance ->
Team DMJ Team - Olympic Course
Team HAF Team - Olympic Course
The Hawthornes Team - Sprint Course
Tri-hards Team - Sprint Course
Louisa ADDISCOTT Individual - Olympic Course
Stephen ADEY Individual - Olympic Course
Bill ADSETT Malvern Triathlon Club Individual - Sprint Course
Janet ADSETT Malvern Triathlo Club Individual - Sprint Course
Mark ALEXANDER na Individual - Olympic Course
Phil ALLEN Individual - Olympic Course
Andrew ANDREW JONES Individual - Sprint Course
Sandy ANNING Hereford Triathlon Club Individual - Sprint Course
James ARMSTRONG Individual - Olympic Course
Steven ARTHUR Individual - Sprint Course
Alex ASBRIDGE - Individual - Olympic Course
Linda ASHMORE Bustinskin ITU Sprint Distance
Oliver ASSIRATTI Individual - Sprint Course
Hannah ASTLEY Individual - Olympic Course
James ASTLEY Individual - Olympic Course
Ian ATKINSON Chester Tri ITU Sprint Distance
Leigh ATKINSON Individual - Sprint Course
Ryan ATKINSON Individual - Sprint Course
Ozgur AYDIN Cardiff International Pool Triathlon Club Individual - Olympic Course
Joseph BAGGOTT Individual - Sprint Course
Chris BAGNALL Individual - Olympic Course
Martha BAGNALL Individual - Olympic Course
Paul BAGOT Abingdon & Vale Triathlon Club Individual - Olympic Course
Nichola BAGSHAW Cardiff University Triathlon Club Individual - Sprint Course
Julia BAILEY North Devon Triathletes Individual - Olympic Course
Cameron BAILEY-PRICE Not Specified
Chris BAKEWELL W Individual - Olympic Course
Kim BALLARD Individual - Sprint Course
James BARKER Crystal Palace Triathletes Individual - Sprint Course
Matthew BARNES Manchester Triathlon Club Individual - Sprint Course
Nigel BARNES Not Specified
Dean BARNEY Individual - Olympic Course
Stuart BARR cheltenham tri club ITU Sprint Distance
Stuart BARROW Cardiff International Pool Club Individual - Olympic Course
Oscar BARTLETT Individual - Olympic Course
Nick BARTON Individual - Sprint Course
Michael BATTERSBY Cardiff Triathletes ITU Sprint Distance
Denis BAUDIN Individual - Sprint Course
Alex BEARD Individual - Olympic Course
Emma BEDDOES Tri Energy Individual - Olympic Course
Andrew BEESTON Individual - Olympic Course
Stephanie BEESTON Individual - Olympic Course
Richard BELCHER Individual - Olympic Course
Sam BELCHER 4T Individual - Olympic Course
Thomas BELCHER 4T Individual - Sprint Course
Darren BELL Redcar ITU Sprint Distance



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW