2020 Cardiff Triathlon



Start List

Search field
Search for

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Club -> <- Relay Team -> <- Category -> <- Distance ->
Bill ADSETT Malvern Triathlon Club Individual - Sprint Course
Janet ADSETT Malvern Triathlo Club Individual - Sprint Course
Sandy ANNING Hereford Triathlon Club Individual - Sprint Course
Ozgur AYDIN Cardiff International Pool Triathlon Club Individual - Olympic Course
Joseph BAGGOTT Individual - Sprint Course
Chris BAGNALL Individual - Olympic Course
Martha BAGNALL Individual - Olympic Course
Julia BAILEY North Devon Triathletes Individual - Olympic Course
Chris BAKEWELL W Individual - Olympic Course
Matthew BARNES Manchester Triathlon Club Individual - Sprint Course
Dean BARNEY Individual - Olympic Course
Michael BATTERSBY Cardiff Triathletes ITU Sprint Distance
Denis BAUDIN Individual - Sprint Course
Richard BELCHER Individual - Olympic Course
Sam BELCHER 4T Individual - Olympic Course
Thomas BELCHER 4T Individual - Sprint Course
Anna BELLAMY Farnham Triathlon Club ITU Sprint Distance
Timothy BENNETT ITU Sprint Distance
Magnus BERNTSSON DERBY TRI Individual - Olympic Course
John BEVAN Individual - Olympic Course
John BICKELL Swimpodium ITU Sprint Distance
Alex BLAND Individual - Olympic Course
Melanie BLETHYN Risc-a-tri Individual - Sprint Course
Caitlin BONNING Individual - Sprint Course
Michael BONNING Exeter Triathlon Club Individual - Olympic Course
Andy BOSTOCK ITU Sprint Distance
Darren BOWEN Individual - Olympic Course
Andrew BOYD ITU Sprint Distance
Helen BREEDS Individual - Sprint Course
Steven BRIDGES Merthyr triathlon club Individual - Olympic Course
Robert BRIGGS Individual - Olympic Course
Keith BROOKES York triathlon club Individual - Sprint Course
Darryl BROWN Individual - Olympic Course
Edward BROWN White Rock Triathletes Individual - Olympic Course
Jordan BROWN Taff Ely Individual - Olympic Course
Roisin BROWNE Team Cherwell ITU Sprint Distance
Simon BRUSHETT Cr@p Tri Individual - Olympic Course
Michael BRYANT Individual - Olympic Course
Ed BUCKLEY Thames Turbo Triathlon CLub ITU Sprint Distance
Steve BUNCE Walden Tri ITU Sprint Distance
Lucy BURN Wakefield triathlon club ITU Sprint Distance
Mike BURROWS Individual - Sprint Course
Edward BUTLER Frome Tri Club Individual - Olympic Course
Simon CARTLIDGE San Domenico RRC Individual - Olympic Course
Becky CHARLES Individual - Sprint Course
Maxine CHICHESTER Individual - Olympic Course
Richard CHRISTIE Individual - Olympic Course
Simon CHUBB Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club ITU Sprint Distance
Matthew CLEARY Individual - Olympic Course
Rhodri CODD Individual - Olympic Course



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW