Halti Outdoor Weekend polkujuoksu 2020



Osallistujalista

Matka: 22 km alle 23v (3)
Numero Nimi Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Matka
12 Arttu Heilala Taivalkosken Metsäveikot FIN VUOKATTI 22 km alle 23v
48 Siiri Pakarinen FIN LÄYLIÄINEN 22 km alle 23v
57 Juuso Jormanainen ILU Ski Team FIN X 22 km alle 23v

Matka: 22 km (55)
Numero Nimi Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Matka
1 Anni Hirvonen FIN KUOPIO 22 km
2 Hanna Hirvonen FIN TAMPERE 22 km
3 Markku Karppanen FIN KAJAANI 22 km
4 Ville Laatikainen Ilomantsin urheilijat FIN ILOMANTSI 22 km
7 Sanna Uotinen FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ 22 km
8 Venla Partanen FIN KINKOMAA 22 km
9 Niina Aalto Kuopio FIN KUOPIO 22 km
10 Henna Huovinen FIN KUOPIO 22 km
11 Kalev Ruberg JOKA EST SAKU 22 km
13 Jukka Kananen HIllers trail running club FIN KAJAANI 22 km
14 Tuukka Korhonen FIN MIKKELI 22 km
15 Joona Solismaa Lidl Suomi FIN LAUKAA 22 km
16 Sanna Bruun Lidl Suomi FIN SUOLAHTI 22 km
17 Jani Anttonen FIN TOIVALA 22 km
18 Leena Mustonen Siilin Rasti FIN KUOPIO 22 km
19 Seppo Ketola FIN TAMPERE 22 km
20 Anna Rehula Saimaa Trail Runners FIN LAPPEENRANTA 22 km
21 Paula Ylhäinen Saimaa Trail Runners FIN LAMPIKANGAS 22 km
22 Seppo Huotari Kainuun Prikaati FIN KAJAANI 22 km
23 Jarkko Uitto Saimaa Trail Runners FIN LAMPIKANGAS 22 km
24 Satu Pöntiö Polkujuoksupoppoo FIN SOTKAMO 22 km
25 Merja Flankkila Polkujuoksupoppoo FIN VUOKATTI 22 km
26 Juulia Kuvaja Polkujuoksupoppoo FIN VUOKATTI 22 km
27 Iidamari Korhonen Polkujuoksupoppoo FIN SOTKAMO 22 km
28 Nina Repo Polkujuoksupoppoo FIN VUOKATTI 22 km
29 Jussi Nurro FIN KUOPIO 22 km
30 Janne Salo VSVU FIN VUOKATTI 22 km
31 Joni Heikkinen Kuopio FIN KUOPIO 22 km
32 Mika Pesonen FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ 22 km
33 Eetu Lappalainen FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ 22 km
34 Samu Lappalainen Kiimingin Naputtelija FIN KIIMINKI 22 km
35 Anna-Elina Heikkinen JKU FIN KEMI 22 km
36 Tuulia Miettinen SoJy FIN SOTKAMO 22 km
37 Saila Kuusela FIN HELSINKI 22 km
38 Mikko Peltokangas FIN TOHOLAMPI 22 km
39 Timo Kaakinen FIN OULU 22 km
40 Ismo Eskelinen Vuokatti Sport/ Hoka One One Team (Fi) FIN VUOKATTI 22 km
41 Juulia Ketola FIN LAHTI 22 km
42 Heidi Hoikka FIN VUOKATTI 22 km
43 Annukka Iivari FIN KUOPIO 22 km
44 Charlotte Rautio RiikkaTulppoHyvinvointipalvelut/XC Party FIN KALAJOKI 22 km
45 Maarit Teno FIN LAHTI 22 km
46 Anne Laatikainen Hillers Trail Running Club FIN KAJAANI 22 km
47 Päivi Pernu-Heikkinen Hillers Trail Running Club FIN KULUNTALAHTI 22 km
49 Laura Haavasoja FIN LÄYLIÄINEN 22 km
50 Juha Korhonen Paakin Riistamiehet FIN SOTKAMO 22 km
51 Seppo Salmiheimo Tawastia Trail Club FIN HÄMEENLINNA 22 km
52 Sisko Salmiheimo Tawastia Trail Club FIN HÄMEENLINNA 22 km
53 Markus Rannankari Salomon Suomi / Puijon Mahti FIN KUOPIO 22 km
54 Antti Minkkinen KAJAANI FIN KAJAANI 22 km
55 Jarmo Huuskonen Valtimon Vasama FIN VALTIMO 22 km
56 Jouko Kähkönen FIN KUHMO 22 km
58 Juha Jormanainen ILU Ski Team FIN X 22 km
59 Ara Sohlman FIN KUOPIO 22 km
60 Juha Hakkarainen Valtimon vasama FIN VALTIMO 22 km

Matka: 42 km (24)
Numero Nimi Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Matka
61 Antti Väkevä Karsu.fi FIN JOENSUU 42 km
62 Tero Heiskanen FIN KUHMO 42 km
63 Maija Blomqvist FIN KOUVOLA 42 km
64 Sami Blomqvist FIN KOUVOLA 42 km
65 Kari Tapani Tornio FIN TORNIO 42 km
66 Lauri Niva Ylivieska FIN YLIVIESKA 42 km
67 Lauri Ruberg IK Falken EST ESSE 42 km
68 Katri Kiljunen PeltojenPT FIN OULAINEN 42 km
69 Aarno Kiljunen PeltojenPT FIN HAAPAVESI 42 km
70 Anna Hämäläinen FIN TURKU 42 km
71 Katja Koivunen Turku FIN TURKU 42 km
72 Arto Vartiainen FIN KUOPIO 42 km
73 Anne Piirainen Polkujuoksupoppoo FIN SOTKAMO 42 km
74 Kasperi Koskinen ESAD FIN KAJAANI 42 km
75 Veijo Keränen OSP FIN KAJAANI 42 km
76 Eero Härkönen Suomussalmen Rasti FIN SUOMUSSALMI 42 km
77 Toni Kalliokoski Seikkailujuoksijat FIN MIKKELI 42 km
78 Pasi-Markus Mäkelä FIN VUOKATTI 42 km
79 Riikka Tulppo RiikkaTulppoHyvinvointipalvelut/XC Party FIN TUPOS 42 km
80 Nea Heilala UltraSisu FIN JOENSUU 42 km
81 Hannu Poikela SiiVe FIN VAASA 42 km
83 Heini Hemminki FIN TUOMIKYLÄ 42 km
84 Mikko Heiko FIN OULU 42 km
85 Juho Huhtala FIN OULU 42 km

Matka: 57 km (39)
Numero Nimi Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Matka
101 Janne Tikkaoja FIN MUURAME 57 km
102 Jukka Nurminen Samba Trail Running Club FIN HELSINKI 57 km
103 Jarno Tiihonen John Smith Trail Runners FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ 57 km
104 Janne Venho FIN KYRÖSKOSKI 57 km
105 Juho Mäkiaho Korona Invest FIN HELSINKI 57 km
106 Miia Kivilä FIN HELSINKI 57 km
107 Samuli Härkönen KSJ Running Club FIN HELSINKI 57 km
108 Janne Rinne Northern Trail Runners FIN KEMPELE 57 km
109 Tuukka Peltola Tampere Trail Running FIN KAJAANI 57 km
110 Lasse Härkönen Kajaani FIN KAJAANI 57 km
111 Arto Lämsä KMST FIN II 57 km
112 Niklas Paasalo EagleTrailRunner FIN NEUVOTON 57 km
113 Seppo Kellokumpu Kajaanin Suunnistajat FIN LINNANTAUS 57 km
114 Jaakko Juntunen KSJ Running Club FIN HELSINKI 57 km
115 Hannu Lallukka Kotosenmäen Kisko FIN HELSINKI 57 km
116 Tero Ruotsalainen Peltojen PT FIN KYTÖKYLÄ 57 km
117 Pekka Kauranen Peltojen PT / Team Nordic Trail Finland FIN LESKELÄ 57 km
118 Kai Törmikoski Pirunvuoren Ponnistus FIN TIMOLA 57 km
119 Markku Karttunen Pirunvuoren Ponnistus FIN HELSINKI 57 km
120 Petri Malkki FIN KUVANSI 57 km
121 Juha Jauhiainen Cyclos Kuusamo FIN KUUSAMO 57 km
122 Sami Eskola FIN OULU 57 km
123 Tanja Väisänen Hillers trail running club FIN KAJAANI 57 km
124 Janne Kemppainen Northern Trail Runners FIN OULU 57 km
125 Niko Eskola Miilux Oy FIN ARKKUKARI 57 km
126 Jyri Mäkäläinen FIN KUOPIO 57 km
127 Tarja-Mari Heikkinen Polkujuoksupoppoo FIN SOTKAMO 57 km
128 Mervi Meriläinen Nurmeksen Sepot FIN NURMES 57 km
129 Jarkko Vanhala Oulun Reipas FIN OULU 57 km
130 Jussi Vehviläinen JPV Racing FIN SIILINJÄRVI 57 km
131 Antti Itkonen Team La Sportiva Finland FIN ROVANIEMI 57 km
132 Mika Toivanen Hillers Trail Running Club FIN JORMUA 57 km
133 Marko Hoikka Sotkamon Jymy FIN VUOKATTI 57 km
134 Crispus Kanyagia PolkuPeikot FIN OULU 57 km
135 Marco Ballini Hillers Trail Running Club ITA KAJAANI 57 km
136 Marko Martikainen KU-58 FIN VANTAA 57 km
137 Harri Hakala Valtimon vasama FIN VALTIMO 57 km
138 Mikko Leskinen Polkupeikot FIN OULU 57 km
139 Teemu Teno FIN LAHTI 57 km

Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark