Sjælsø Rundt 2021



Deltagerliste

Søg i felt
Søg efter

<- StartNr -> <- Navn -> <- Klub/Hold -> <- Land -> <- By -> <- Distance -> <- Starttid ->
Tom Gren DEN BORUP 133 km 07:30
Søren Brødegaard Kck Herlev DEN SØBORG 133 km 07:00
Mathieu Therme FRA VALBY 133 km 07:00
Henning Reerman DEN ESPERGÆRDE 133 km 08:30
Henrik Øjelund DEN KØBENHAVN Ø 33 km 11:00
Asger Øjelund DEN KØBENHAVN Ø 33 km 11:00
Jonathan Øjelund DEN KØBENHAVN Ø 33 km 11:00
Henrik Vigsø DEN 133 km 07:30
Anne Meedom DEN HELLERUP 133 km 08:15
Amin Hosseini DEN KØBENHAVN NV 50 km 09:30
Thomas Søboe DEN FREDERIKSBERG 133 km 07:00
Bettina Veneman DEN FARUM 133 km 07:55
Dick Veneman NED FARUM 133 km 07:55
Susanne Haagensen DEN GUDHJEM 50 km 09:05
Niels A. Støt Børnenes Kontor DEN FREDERIKSBERG 50 km 10:10
Anders Knudsen DEN HVIDOVRE 133 km 08:20
Ib Marcello Hedenvall Team Provsten DEN SØBORG 133 km 08:00
Martin Tingrupp-Møller DEN HØRSHOLM 133 km 08:00
Dennis Eilertsen DEN KOKKEDAL 133 km 08:00
Lars Gadeberg DEN HØRSHOLM 133 km 08:00
Jørn Pohl Nielsen DEN HØRSHOLM 133 km 08:00
Nicolai Stangerup DEN HØRSHOLM 133 km 08:00
Paul Malling DEN HØRSHOLM 133 km 08:00
Anders Prins DEN HELSINGØR 133 km 07:00
Peter Nerenst DEN HUMLEBÆK 133 km 08:30
Mette Errebo DEN KØBENHAVN V 50 km 09:30
Sven Nørgaard Christensen Team Bavne47 DEN KIBÆK 50 km 10:00
Rasmus Lundgaard Christensen Team Bavne47 DEN FREDERIKSBERG C 50 km 10:00
Stephan Andersen DEN FARUM 133 km 08:30
Jakob Funch Rasmussen DEN ALLERØD 133 km 08:30
Søren Kent Jensen DEN FÅREVEJLE 133 km 08:30
Jesper Høgedal DEN NYKØBING SJ 133 km 08:30
Bernt Nielsen DEN NYKØBING SJ 133 km 08:30
Ulrik Appel-Græm MadeByAppel DEN HELLERUP 133 km 07:00
Mogens Abbondio DEN KØBENHAVN Ø 133 km 07:00
Anders Brixen DEN FREDERIKSBERG 133 km 07:45
Rafal Siewierkiewicz HCK POL HVIDOVRE 133 km 07:30
Jannik Teigen Hjelmsted DEN DRAGØR 133 km 08:00
Kenneth Ege DEN VÆRLØSE 133 km 07:45
Danny Eriksen DEN BRØNSHØJ 133 km 08:00
Leif Eriksen DEN KØBENHAVN NV 133 km 08:00
Frank Lindsø DEN FREDERIKSBERG 133 km 07:00
Mikkel Torsting Gentofte Cycle Club DEN RUNGSTED KYST 133 km 07:00
Martin Rishøj Cordes DEN KØBENHAVN K 133 km 08:00
Per E Mogensen DEN LIMHAMN 133 km 07:00
Mark Bonefeld DEN FREDERIKSBERG 133 km 07:30
Thomas Iversen DEN HVIDOVRE 133 km 08:00
Christoffer Jensen ck 2020 DEN KØBENHAVN V 133 km 07:00
Roy Malmkvist DEN ALLERØD 133 km 08:00
Johan Bentsen DEN BIRKERØD 133 km 08:00



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark