Tampere Puolimaraton 2020



Finnish English
Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi


All
10 km
21,0975 km
Porrasjuoksu

<- Numero -> <- Nimi -> <- Seura/Joukkue -> <- Kansallisuus -> <- Matka -> <- Ikäsarja ->
1402 Suvi Ahlajärvi Tampereen Maratonklubi FIN Puolimaraton N45
1746 Olga Aho TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
1403 Veli-Matti Aho Team Manyone FIN Puolimaraton M45
1404 Petri Ahvalo FIN Puolimaraton M40
2 Anni Ala-Mettälä Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 10 km Naiset
1406 Aleksi Alatalo TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
3 Päivi Alm-Huhti LOIMAA FIN 10 km Naiset
1408 Elisa Annila KANGASALA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
1409 Anni Antikainen Tampereen Triathlon klubi FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
1410 Roni Anttila PIRKKALA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
1411 Aarni Arajärvi TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
1412 Timo Aro TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M45
1414 Jouni Auramo TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M50
1415 Eve Autio TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
1416 Sanna Autio TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
1417 Niko Auvinen Liitävät Lenkkarit FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
1418 Jesse Backman HYVINKÄÄ FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
1419 Antje Bendel-Ratia FIN Puolimaraton N45
111 Ritayan Biswas TAMPERE IND 10 km Miehet
5 Timo Boeck Yle FIN 10 km Miehet
1420 Per-Erik Breitholtz TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
1765 Julie Burke FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
1421 Jana Chkolenko FIN Puolimaraton N45
1422 Loris De Luca NOKIA ITA Puolimaraton Miehet
1424 Breissac Elise FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
1425 Juuso Engström Kurva RY FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
1815 Terhi Era TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
121 Kari Falck Hyvä Yritys FIN 10 km Miehet
115 Francesca Gallazzi ITA 10 km Naiset
1748 Goëry Genty FRA Puolimaraton M45
1427 Diana Gorokhova RUS Puolimaraton Naiset
6 Jukka Hakala FIN 10 km Miehet
1430 Johanna Hakalahti PIRKKALA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
1431 Juho Hakkarainen Ilmarinkadun Hakkaraislainen Laitos FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
1432 Kia Hakkarainen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
1744 Tuomo Hakkarainen FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
1433 Henrietta Hako-Rita TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
1434 Miko Hallikainen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
1435 Jussi Halme FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
1436 Timo Hanhijoki TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
7 Kaisla Hannuksela RUUTANA FIN 10 km T15
1437 Miska Hannuksela TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M45
1438 Jussi Harju TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
8 Taneli Haverinen FIN 10 km Miehet
1440 Tuomo Haverinen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Emily Heikkilä FIN Minimaraton 1 km N
1441 Mari Heikkilä TriVA Team FIN Puolimaraton N40
1442 Marko Heikkilä Team Intersport FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
117 Matti Heikkilä Tampere - KOPA FIN 10 km Miehet
1443 Terhi Heikkilä TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N45
Viola Heikkilä FIN Minimaraton 1 km N
9 Elsa Heinikainen Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 10 km N22
1444 Aino Heino TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
1445 Jari Heino Hypy Triathlon FIN Puolimaraton M55
1763 Leena Heino TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Miika Heinonen TAMPERE FIN 14.9. Pispalan Kunkku -porrasjuoksu M
1446 Ilmo Heiska TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
1447 Jouni Heiskanen Harjun seurakunta FIN Puolimaraton M60
1448 Jukka Heiskanen Siitosen sukuseura ry FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
250 Anna Helamaa Annikin Voimailijat FIN 10 km Naiset
1449 Atte Helin TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
1450 Annika Helin-Hakala FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
1452 Anssi Herkkola TriVAteam FIN Puolimaraton M40
10 Kari Hietamies Porvoon Urheilijat FIN 10 km Miehet
1768 Jussi Hietamo TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
1820 Janne Hiukka TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M40
11 Pinja Hiukka TAMPERE FIN 10 km T15
12 Martta Hokkanen Tampereen Pyrintö/koripallo FIN 10 km T15
13 Susanna Holma TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
1804 Joni Honkanen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
1812 Laura Huhtala FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
1453 Piia Huhtamäki NOKIA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
1454 Kari Hult amurin kiituri FIN Puolimaraton M60
1455 Hanna Hurskainen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
18 Joonas Hytönen KÄMMENNIEMI FIN 10 km Miehet
1789 Samuel Hyyppä Vimpelin Hiihtoseura FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
1456 Anu Hyytinen FIN Puolimaraton N50
1457 Pauli Hyytinen Kolmostien Terveys Oy FIN Puolimaraton M55
1751 Vesa Hyytiäinen Pyrollpack Lempäälä FIN Puolimaraton M50
1458 Juha Hämäläinen FIN Puolimaraton M45
1459 Tommi Hämäläinen LOHJA FIN Puolimaraton M50
1745 Jani Hänninen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
119 Jyri Hänninen Tampereen Maratonklubi FIN 10 km Miehet
1460 Antti Häyrynen ORIVESI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
1429 Anni Haavisto IMU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
1792 Ella Haavisto TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
1791 Petri Haavisto TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M55
1461 Aino Ijäs TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
1462 Jenni Ijäs TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N40
1463 Meri Ikonen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
1464 Noora Ilva TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
1465 Kirsi Isoaho ALAVUS FIN Puolimaraton N45
19 Tuulikki Issakoff Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 10 km T15
1466 Anne Jalava LAHTI FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
1467 Heidimari Jalovaara FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
1468 Panu Jaskari FIN Puolimaraton M40
1797 Paulus Joenperä TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M45
1469 Hannu Jokela FIN Puolimaraton M55
1470 Helena Jokikokko TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N45
21 Eeva-Maria Jokinen Mäntänvuoren Terveys Oy FIN 10 km Naiset



Sivut: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark