Oslo - Lærdal 2020



Norwegian English German
Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

115 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 115
<- StartNr -> <- Navn -> <- NCF Klubb -> <- Annen Klubb/Lag -> <- Nasjonalitet -> <- Distanse ->
Marius Bækkevar SK Rye sykkel NOR
André Storholt SK Rye sykkel NOR
Jørgen Korstad Kjekkas IF Sykkel Team Gælterud NOR
Sondre Prestkvern Hadeland CK Temam Rojan Rundfahrt NOR
Jarle Schelander - NOR
Jørgen Vestheim Hadeland CK NOR
Taro Phi Nguyen Moss CK NOR
Dag Torp-Hansen Kjekkas IF Sykkel NOR
Bjørn Haakon Braadland Kjekkas IF Sykkel NOR
Aleksander Stijelja Kjekkas IF Sykkel Team Kjekkas NOR
Terje Stenberg Sandefjord SK NOR
Sten Marius Holmen Follo SK NOR
Martin Macdonald - NOR
Dag Arne Helland - Lærdal Sykkelklubb NOR
Frode Martinussen Bærum OCK NOR
Normann Hansen Sandefjord SK NOR
Espen Skagen - F&B NOR
Roy Magne Storholm Kjekkas IF Sykkel NOR
Mona Kristiansen SpKl Ceres Sykkel NOR
Andreas Kind Nitelva CK NOR
Martin Olsen Lillehammer Cykleklubb Team Gælterud NOR
Anders Bjørgengen Kjekkas IF Sykkel NOR
Kai Nesselquist Moss CK NOR
Fredrik Nordlien Brumunddal SK NOR
Thomas Engebretsen Asker CK NOR
Eivind Olsen Kjekkas IF Sykkel NOR
Mats Morønning Savalen SK NOR
Rune Hamann Olsen SK Rye sykkel NOR
Kjetil Landmark Fossum IF Sykkel Overtoppen NOR
Arne Tobias Birkeland SK Lyngdal & Omegn NOR
Marius Rooth SK Rye sykkel NOR
Roger Hauglid SK Rye sykkel NOR
Børre Sundberg Asker CK NOR
Ole Kenneth Høie SK Rye sykkel Rye XP NOR
Svein Tore Bergestuen Asker CK NOR
Joakim Sundnes SK Rye sykkel NOR
Magnus Brandseth Rå CK NOR
Vidar Berget - NOR
Stian Lersveen Follo SK NOR
Petter Marki Erichsen Fevik OCC NOR
Joachim Olsvik Kjekkas IF Sykkel NOR
Lars-Christian Unger Bærum OCK BOC 1 NOR
Jakob Hanserud Bygdø IL - Sykkel NOR
Magnus Drivenes Bygdø IL - Sykkel NOR
Per Christian Eidevik Kjekkas IF Sykkel NOR
Øystein Garshol - NOR
Rune Røsten - Hellerud asfaltlag NOR
Tommy Jensen Kjekkas IF Sykkel NOR
Karl Joachim Lyngstad SK Rye sykkel NOR
Anders Salomonsen Sandefjord SK NOR
NOR
Per Christian Mikalsen Moss CK NOR
Per Ivar Foshaug Sandefjord SK Runarexpressen NOR
Rune Morten Johansen Kjekkas IF Sykkel NOR
Jøran Karenstuen - Veidekke BIL NOR
Thor Hæstad SK Rye sykkel NOR
Hans Helmenbakken Gulsjøen Sykkelklubb RyeXP NOR
Odd Erik Farstad CK Elverum NOR
Anders Danielsen Cykleklubben Nittedal NOR
Jørn Øveraas Kjekkas IF Sykkel NOR
Bård Røsok Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu Subaru Trek Racing team NOR
Rune Holden SK Rye sykkel XP NOR
Jon-Ivar Lund SK Rye sykkel Oslo NOR
Viggo Vea - Randonneurs Norge NOR
Are Strøm - NOR
Svein Venjum Sogn CK RYE 15 / UiO BiL NOR
Tarjei Gilbrant Follo SK NOR
Kjell Arne Kroken SK Rye sykkel NOR
Svenn Erik Jonaugen SK Rye sykkel NOR
Sebastian Torgersen Bygdø IL - Sykkel Oslo NOR
Jon Sæverås Breivold Bygdø IL - Sykkel NOR
Anders Bernhoft - NOR
Tore Fonn Asker CK StadtKraft NOR
Ole Bergtun Bergen Cykleklubb NOR
Stein Motrøen Kolbotn Sykkelklubb NOR
Jonas Grave Kristensen Bergen Cykleklubb DEN
Vidar Johnsen Eidsvoll SK Årnes NOR
Knut Bjørnevik Bergen Cykleklubb Ulriken Consulting NOR
Fredrik Kjærstad Kløfta IL Sykkel NOR
Petter Mangelrød Nanset IF - Sykkel Larvik NOR
Rune Helgesen SK Rye sykkel Eidsvoll SK, Team Aktiv Bygg NOR
Yngve Aslaksrud Cykleklubben Nittedal CK Nittedal NOR
Jo Engebretsen SK Rye sykkel NOR
David Angeltvedt Bergen Cykleklubb BERGEN NOR
Andrés Pardo Rodríguez - COL
Tore Øygard Cykleklubben Nittedal CK Nittedal NOR
Olav Andre Braaten SK Rye sykkel OSLO NOR
Thomas Bang SK Rye sykkel Team BSG NOR
Lars-Christian Andersson - BSG NOR
Otaner Leiva Ojeda - NOR
Christopher Henriksson Moss CK NOR
Vidar Hjartnes - Hålandsdal Idrettslag NOR
Atle Vaage Nordhordland SK manger NOR
Øyvind Woll Cykleklubben Nittedal NITTEDAL NOR
Ståle Theimann Bergen Cykleklubb NOR
Lars Even Halse Norodd IL - Sykkel NOR
Håvard Lunde Nerskogen IL - Sykkel Zwift Vikings NOR
Svend Arild Bilben Kløfta IL Sykkel NOR
Nikolas Holsve Holmenkollen CK NOR
Tore Stuedahl Bingsfoss SK NOR
Ketil Ervik Stiftstaden SK Trondheim NOR
Vidar Mehl Raufoss og Gjøvik Sykleklubb Hard Rocx Swix NOR
Henrik Andlem Børresen - NOR
Maria Kjelme Oslofjord triatlon - Sykkel NOR
Odd-Terje Bjarkøy Cykleklubben Nittedal hagan NOR
Tommy Jølsen Asker CK NOR
Daniel Bjørkvold CK Elverum NOR
André Granrud Kjekkas IF Sykkel NOR
Lasse Gundersen Asker CK NOR
Stig-Arne Trøa Bærum OCK NOR
Rune Rikoll Cykleklubben Nittedal Wurth Norge NOR
Ketil Nøsterberget Cykleklubben Nittedal NOR
Helge Kolstad Sagene IF Sykkel Rye XP 2020 NOR
Thomas Ludvik Høvik Nitelva CK Team Foss NOR
Karsten Østeberg Solør CK NOR



Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark