Bergen Fjellmaraton 2020



Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

<- StartNr -> <- Navn -> <- Klubb -> <- Klasse -> <- Aldersklasse -> <- Pulje -> <- Oppmøtetid ->
301 Thommas Eriksen Konkurranseklasse M40-44 2 09:15
209 Jakob Digranes Sædalen Idrettslag Konkurranseklasse M40-44 2 09:10
4 Jakob Mjånes Konkurranseklasse M23-34 1 08:30
1401 Knut A. Syed Turklasse M45-49 8 13:10
1207 Mildrid Lyssand Eide Turklasse K45-49 7 12:30
1101 Halvard Martinsen Turklasse M45-49 6 11:55
1102 Kaja Martinsen Turklasse K14-15 6 11:55
2105 Kristian Rauboti Turklasse M23-34 11 15:15
831 Snorre Slettemark Turklasse M23-34 5 11:10
2201 Kenneth Alvsvåg Turklasse M23-34 12 15:50
102 Kay Kristiansen Konkurranseklasse M40-44 1 08:35
306 Kristian Valevatn Konkurranseklasse M35-39 2 09:15
1215 Marius Anfinsen Turklasse M35-39 7 12:30
2001 Christian Bakketeig Turklasse M35-39 11 15:10
106 Tore Sælen Konkurranseklasse M40-44 1 08:35
305 Trygve Endal Konkurranseklasse M35-39 2 09:15
215 Victoria Mjelde Hanstveit Mjøsdalen IL Konkurranseklasse K23-34 2 09:10
7 Martin Kåstad Mjøsdalen IL Konkurranseklasse M23-34 1 08:30
1205 Kristian Ytre-Hauge Turklasse M35-39 7 12:30
1204 Vidar Ytre-Hauge Turklasse M35-39 7 12:30
2102 Tom Martens Meyer Solem Turklasse M40-44 11 15:15
2103 Bente Kristin Abelseth Turklasse K40-44 11 15:15
2204 Espen Krohn-Hansen Turklasse M23-34 12 15:50
829 Andre Herfindal Turklasse M40-44 5 11:10
8 Aleksander Bjoroy Konkurranseklasse M23-34 1 08:30
1404 Mette Steinestø Turklasse K50-54 8 13:10
509 Frank-Georg Davidsen Samnanger IL Konkurranseklasse M23-34 3 09:55
601 Julianne Knutsen Samnanger IL Konkurranseklasse K23-34 4 10:30
103 Eivind Kjeldberg Konkurranseklasse M40-44 1 08:35
1001 Trond Tyssøy Turklasse M40-44 6 11:50
6 Tormod Bersaas Konkurranseklasse M50-54 1 08:30
508 Morten Wergeland Hansen Konkurranseklasse M40-44 3 09:55
501 Martin Johansen Konkurranseklasse M23-34 3 09:55
216 Alistair Brown Konkurranseklasse M40-44 2 09:10
837 Thomas Skogstrand Turklasse M45-49 5 11:10
405 Andreas Eknes Lie Konkurranseklasse M40-44 3 09:50
1005 Inga Lill Holen Turklasse K23-34 6 11:50
1210 Helge Jørgensen Turklasse M35-39 7 12:30
1211 Bjørn-Tore Tangerås Turklasse M35-39 7 12:30
1208 Roger Stenseide Alvdal IL Turklasse M50-54 7 12:30
1002 Arne Orten Turklasse M23-34 6 11:50
2101 Monica Michelsen Turklasse K23-34 11 15:15
2104 Helene Myking Turklasse K40-44 11 15:15
1504 Torbjørn Birkeland Turklasse M40-44 8 13:15
830 Tom Solberg Turklasse M40-44 5 11:10
16 Peter Kronberger Konkurranseklasse M23-34 1 08:30
1007 Henriette Fjerdingren Sædalen Idrettslag Turklasse K35-39 6 11:50
1301 Vegard Børdal Turklasse M40-44 7 12:35
517 Glenn Hove Konkurranseklasse M23-34 3 09:55
514 Tommy Klementsen Konkurranseklasse M40-44 3 09:55




GREAT ATHLETES GET GREAT RESULTS WITH ULTIMATE SPORT SERVICE !
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark