Loskop Marathon Series 2020 | Forever Yours... | Saturday 18 April 2020 | The 34th Run of the 50KM Ultra Marathon | The 14th Run of the 21KM Wild Challenge | Comrades CSI Initiative | Mpumalanga Culture, Sports and Recreation | www.loskopmarathon.co.za

Start List

Search field
Search string

2856 record(s) matching your search query, displaying 1 - 100
<- Race No -> <- Name -> <- Club -> <- Distance ->
Ababio - Baffuor Run Zone AC 50km
Abbey - Claudine 21.1km
Abrahams - Idris Mercury Athletic Club 50km
Ackron - Louis Westaria Athletic Club 50km
Adlam - Machtield 21.1km
Albertyn - Amanda Pretoria Police Marathon Club 50km
Albertyn - Stephen Pretoria Police Marathon Club 50km
Albertyn - Susandra Affies Marathon Klub 50km
Alexander - Tristan Randburg Harriers 50km
Alexander - Yvonne Ermelo Marathon Club 21.1km
Alexandrov - Evelina Fourways Road Runners 21.1km
Alexandrov - Nick Fourways Road Runners 50km
Allen - Craig Phobians Athletic Club 50km
Allen - Robyn Benoni Northerns Athletics Club 50km
Almeida - Muntu 50km
Anderson - Eldene Polokwane Athletic Club 50km
Anderson - Liezel Irene Athletics Club 50km
Annandale - Marietjie 21.1km
Ansell - John Benoni Northerns Athletics Club 50km
Aphane - Tebogo Rainbow Athletic Club - CG 50km
Archer - Arno Eskom Athletic Club - MPU 50km
Arthur - Chloe Sunninghill Striders Running Club 50km
Assegaai - Batsile Thorn Tree Striders 50km
Atkins - Mandy Magnolia Road Runners 50km
Atlasik - Tom Sasol Marathon Club-Secunda 50km Grand Master
Attenborough - Joanne 21.1km
Aucamp - Elsabe Arcelor Mittal Athletic Club - Vaal Triangle 21.1km
Aucamp - Stephan Arcelor Mittal Athletic Club - Vaal Triangle 50km
Austin - Lesley Train Murray & Roberts Running Club 50km
Badenhorst - Alexis Mtubatuba Athletic Club 50km
Badenhorst - Altus EasyEquities Born2Run Pta 50km
Badenhorst - Bennie Hartbeespoort Marathon Club 50km
Badenhorst - Ethel Mtubatuba Athletic Club 50km
Badenhorst - Jacoba Hartbeespoort Marathon Club 50km Grand Master
Badenhorst - Jozua Mtubatuba Athletic Club 21.1km Grand Master
Badenhorst - Nicolette 21.1km
Bader - Angela 21.1km
Bader - Mike 21.1km
Bain - Anna Maria Pretoria Police Marathon Club 21.1km
Bain - George Pretoria Police Marathon Club 50km
Bakker - Marcelle Team Vitality - AGN 50km
Balepile - Takalane Team Vitality - CG 50km
Ballard - Donella Rachael 21.1km
Baloi - Michael SABC Athletic Club 50km
Baloyi - Daniel Giyani Gallopers 50km
Baloyi - Nkhensani Elsie Giyani Gallopers 21.1km
Baloyi - Resemati Ben 50km
Baloyi - Sindisa Caroline 21.1km
Baloyi - Tsholofelo Melvin Eskom Athletic Club - MPU 50km
Bambilo - Gerald Top Runners A.C AVT 50km
Barber - Nancy Massmart Athletics Club 50km
Barnard - Chris Solidarity Athletic Club 50km
Barnard - James Medihelp Athletic Club 50km
Barnes - Marlyn Magdalena Pretoria Police Marathon Club 50km
Bartmann - Karen Run Zone AC 50km
Bartmann - Therena Run Zone AC 21.1km
Basley - Dan Randburg Harriers 50km
Basson - Henk Irene Athletics Club 50km Grand Master
Baumake - Jonathan 50km
Beamish - Ina Benoni Northerns Athletics Club 21.1km
Beamish - Kerry Frances 21.1km
Beekhuizen - Ronel Bedfordview Country Club Athletics Section 50km
Beggs - Andrew EasyEquities Born2Run - CG 50km
Behmer - Elbie Run Walk For Life - MPL 21.1km
Bekker - Danie Run Walk For Life - MPL 50km
Bekker - Lizelle Team Vitality - CG 50km
Bekker - Rina Sunninghill Striders Running Club 21.1km Grand Master
Bekker - Shaun 50km
Benade - Danie Fit Pretoria 50km
Benade - Hannelie Fit Pretoria 50km
Benadie - Bernard Eskom Athletic Club - MPU 50km
Beneke - Louis Voortrekker Monument Draf Stap Klub 21.1km
Bennett - Michael 50km
Bentley - Clint Sasolburg Athletic Club 50km
Bergonzi - Eric Boksburg Athletic Club 50km
Bester - Gina 21.1km
Betton - Georgina Jeppe Quondam Athletic Club 50km
Beukes - Renaldo Klerksdorp Marathon Club 50km
Beukman - Charlene Randmark 50km
Beytell - Riaan Rand Athletic Club 50km
Bezuidenhout - Annetjie Voortrekker Monument Draf Stap Klub 21.1km
Bezuidenhout - Caron Team Vitality - AGN 21.1km
Bezuidenhout - Gerard Krugersdorp Road Runners 50km
Bezuidenhout - Jaco Sasol Marathon Club-Secunda 50km
Bezuidenhout - Jacques Team Vitality - AGN 50km
Bezuidenhout - Leon Voortrekker Monument Draf Stap Klub 21.1km
Bigmore - Elzaan Benoni Northerns Athletics Club 50km
Bilankulu - Bongani Fat Cats Athletic Club 50km
Billy - Kevin Medihelp Athletic Club 21.1km
Binda - Mongezi Diepkloof Athletics Club 50km
Binda - Mpostolic 50km
Birch - Chanelle Benoni Northerns Athletics Club 21.1km
Black - James Magnolia Road Runners 50km
Black - John Randburg Harriers 50km
Black - Natalie Randburg Harriers 50km
Black - Zelna Magnolia Road Runners 50km
Blackadder - Kevin Eskom Athletic Club - MPU 50km
Blake - Angela Fourways Road Runners 50km
Blake - Robin 50km Grand Master
Blignaut - Cobus Alpha Centurion Runners And Walkers 50km



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29



Forever Resorts, Lodges, Hotels, Retreats | Mpumalanga Province Culture, Sports and Recreation | Coca-Cola Beverages | Schoonbee Landgoed | Trans African Concessions | Steve Tshwete Local Municipality | Sealy Posturpedic | O.H Frewin Printers / Drukkers | Columbus Stainless | EnviroServ Waste Management | Life Health Care | Mr Clean
© 2019 All rights reserved. Forever Loskop Marathon
Powered by OnReg.com / ChampionChip Africa