JOINTEze Irene Ultra | #THEQUALIFIER| Sunday 5th April 2020 | 5KM | 21KM | 48KM | Agricultural Research Council, Irene

Start List

Search field
Search string

544 record(s) matching your search query, displaying 1 - 100
<- Race No -> <- Name -> <- Club -> <- Distance ->
Allen - Craig PHOBIANS ATHLETIC CLUB 48 Km
Allen - Samantha EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS 21 Km
Ally - Huzaifah JOZI X 48 Km
Alves - Manuel JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETICS 48 Km
Bacchialoni - Althea 21 Km Grand Masters
Baloyi - Mboni Risimati TMPD AC 48 Km
Bates - Gayle Hillary NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 21 Km
Bates - Jose NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CENTRAL GAUTENG 48 Km
Beamish - Ina BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB 21 Km
Bekink - Bernard SOLIDARITY ATHLETIC CLUB 48 Km
Bekink - Mildred SOLIDARITEIT ATHLETIC CLUB 48 Km
Bekker - Fanie NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPL (LVCC) 48 Km
Bekker - Mirandi NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPL (LVCC) 48 Km
Beyleveldt - Brian TEAM VITAILITY 21 Km
Beyleveldt - Jacqi TEAM VITALITY 21 Km
Bhoola - Jitesh 48 Km
Bilana - Lwando TEAM VITALITY 48 Km
Bilankulu - Kurhula TEAM VITALITY 21 Km
Blake - Andrea 5 Km
Bloch - Ea NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB 48 Km
Blom - Rize IRENE 48 Km
Bomvu - Tshepo CHILLIE RUNNING CLUB 48 Km
Bonoko - Luciah BOKSBURG 48 Km
Bosman - Hellen MAFIKENG ROAD RUNNERS 48 Km
Botha - Evelyn ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC CLUB 21 Km
Bothma - Gerda HIGH-PERFORMANCE MIDAS ROAD RUNNERS 48 Km
Boulton - Jeff NONE 21 Km
Breitenbach - Andries RUN ZONE 48 Km
Breitenbach - Yoraldi RUN ZONE 21 Km
Brink - Rinus ROODEPOORT 48 Km
Brink - Tanya ROODEPOORT 48 Km
Buisson - Werner TEAM VITALITY Triple Challenge
Burger - Willie KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 48 Km Grand Masters
Buys - Anton MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS 48 Km
Celliers - Sonnika ALPHA CENTURION 48 Km
Chaba - Koketso ATTERIDGEVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB 48 Km
Chipana - Lebogang VITALITY 21 Km
Chirwa - Mathapelo VITALITY 21 Km
Cindi - Linda MTN ATHLETICS CLUB 48 Km
Clark - Sharon SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 21 Km
Clarke - Charles HARLEQUIN HARRIERS - GN 48 Km Grand Masters
Cloete - Janine FNB RUNNERS 48 Km
Coiner - Odette MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS Triple Challenge
Cordes - Clinton TEAM VITALITY 48 Km
Croukamp - Martin OVERKRUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 48 Km
Da Costa - Steven 21 Km
Da Silva - Miguel TEAM VITALITY 48 Km
Da Silva - Tara TEAM VITALITY 48 Km
Daly - Alex VITALITY TEAM 48 Km
Daly - Keith GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 21 Km Grand Masters
Darlington - Ngaiso VITALITY 48 Km
Davis - Neil K-WAY JEPPE 48 Km
Day - Megan VAAL ATHLETIC CLUB 48 Km
De Freitas - Bernadette 48 Km
De Meyer - Lucelle GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS 48 Km
De Oliveira - Fernando BEDFORDVIEW 48 Km Grand Masters
De Power - Jeanne TEAM VITALITY 21 Km
De Villiers - Francois BERTS BRICKS AC 48 Km
De Villiers - Jacques TEAM VITALITY 48 Km
De Witt - Corné 48 Km
Dias - Carlos PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB 48 Km
Didiza - Qhama RUN WALK FOR LIFE SUNNINGHILL PM Triple Challenge
Diko - Siyabonga ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB 48 Km
Dindi - Maurice KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 48 Km
Dippenaar - Quintus FOCHVILLE MARATHON 48 Km
Dippenaar - Ursula FOCHVILLE MARATHON CLUB 48 Km
Do Carmo - Michael DISCOVERY VITALITY Triple Challenge
Do Vale - Bryan TEAM VITALITY 48 Km
Do Vale - Sharnel TEAM VITALITY 21 Km
Du Plessis - Karlien VIBRANT COMMUNITY AC 48 Km
Du Plessis - Ursela RUNZONE 48 Km
Du Preez - Justin 48 Km
Du Toit - Antoinette SOLIDARITEIT 48 Km
Dube - Regina RUN WALK FOR LIFE 21 Km
Duif - Talya 21 Km
Dunga - Sindisa MAKANA ATHLETICS CLUB 48 Km
Egan - Neville RAND ROAD WARRIORS EDENVALE Triple Challenge Grand Master
Eksteen - John TEAM VITALITY Triple Challenge
Eksteen - Pierre TEAM VITALITY 21 Km
Els - Johann BOKSBURG AC 48 Km
Els - Willie GREEN MILE ATHLETICS CLUB Triple Challenge
Enslin - Ralph LOVE RUNNING 48 Km
Erentze - Christopher TEAM VITALITY 48 Km
Esterhuizen - Anel MIWAY WARRIORS ATHLETIC CLUB 48 Km
Esterhuysen - Marlize PMMC 48 Km
Fadal - Muhammed Khalid ROCKIES 48 Km
Faku - Sipokazi TEAM MASSMART 48 Km
Fish - Steven JEPPE 48 Km
Flaum - Grant TYRONE HARRIERS 21 Km
Foord - Jessica ROODEPOORT ATHLETICS CLUB 48 Km
Fourie - Willem CSIR RUNNING CLUB 48 Km
Gagiano - Sharlene KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS Triple Challenge
Giani - Cameron MIDRAND STRIDERS 48 Km
Gleave - Michele RWFL SA 21 Km
Goncalves - Sally BOKSBURG AC 48 Km
Gond - Ravindra TEAM VITALITY 48 Km
Grater - Elmar RUN ZONE AC 48 Km
Griffiths - Dale BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB 48 Km
Grobler - Jannie MAGNOLIA 48 Km Grand Masters
Guinsberg - Myer RAND ATHLETIC CLUB 21 Km Grand Masters



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6



© 2019 All rights reserved. JointEze Irene Ultra Marathon
Powered by OnReg.com / ChampionChip Africa