Stavanger Marathon 2020



Norwegian English
Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

<- Navn -> <- By -> <- Klubb/Bedrift/Sponsor -> <- Land -> <- Distanse ->
Erlend Engelsgjerd TANANGER Havørn Allianseidrettslag NOR Halvmaraton
Audun Ommedal SANDNES - NOR Maraton
Jorunn Seldal HOMMERSÅK - NOR Halvmaraton
Roger Sellevoll FISTER - NOR Maraton
Mark Thomson SANDNES - NOR Halvmaraton
Stig Øi Tharaldsen VOSS Voss IL NOR Halvmaraton
Mona Stalheim VOSS - NOR Halvmaraton
Einar Kvassheim STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Atle Mauland SANDNES - 5 km
Tomas Larsen STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Lars Andre Flo STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Leif Hole ØLENSVÅG Vindafjord IL NOR Halvmaraton
Lieneke Buitenhuis STAVANGER - 5 km
Laila Gilje SANDNES - NOR Halvmaraton
Lene Thunshelle NÆRBØ - NOR Halvmaraton
Dag Njaa MOSTERØY - NOR Halvmaraton
Lars Christian Blåsternes SANDNES Stavanger Friidrettsklubb NOR Halvmaraton
Piotr Lisik SANDNES - NOR Halvmaraton
Rolf J Eltervåg STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Ida Kolstad STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Jacqueline Elaine Tawse SOLA - NOR Halvmaraton
Jan-Erik Wergeland SANDNES Sandnes IL NOR Maraton
Slava Rumyantsev SOLA - NOR Halvmaraton
Andreas Bjørnestad STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Marcus Hass SANDNES - NOR Maraton
Sverre Soleng SANDNES Sandnes IL NOR Maraton
Susanne Øye SANDNES - NOR Halvmaraton
Gunnhild C Åsly HIDRASUND - NOR Halvmaraton
Ian John Walker STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Merete Reinertsen FLEKKEFJORD - NOR Halvmaraton
Brit Elin Skjæveland HOMMERSÅK - NOR Halvmaraton
Simen Christensen Hjortland HUNDVÅG - NOR Halvmaraton
Annelise Osaland HOMMERSÅK - NOR Halvmaraton
Niklas Åke Valskaar STAVANGER - 5 km
Mari Ravnaas Hansen TAU - 5 km
Lykke Emilie Ravnaas Olsen TAU - 5 km
Ari Krisna Mawira Tarigan SOLA - NOR Halvmaraton
Øystein Hebnes HAFRSFJORD - NOR Maraton
Lars Torjus Øye STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Tor Brekke STAVANGER - NOR Maraton
Karl Bauge HAUGESUND - NOR Halvmaraton
Hannah Hoddy STAVANGER GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR Maraton
Beate Jåsund JØRPELAND GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR Maraton
Hege Gausdal FLEKKEFJORD - NOR Halvmaraton
Jone Jonsson EGERSUND Egersunds IK NOR Halvmaraton
Hege Egeland Jonsson EGERSUND Egersunds IK NOR Halvmaraton
Peter Nadin STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Carsten Line SANDNES - NOR Halvmaraton
Ragnhild Slobodinski SOLA - NOR Halvmaraton
Svend Reilstad FINNØY Finnøy IL NOR Halvmaraton
Leif Reithaug ÅGOTNES - NOR Halvmaraton
Ronny Strømø RANDABERG - NOR Halvmaraton
Kjell Tore Heien HAUGESUND Haugesund Triathlonklubb NOR Halvmaraton
Karoline Heien HAUGESUND - 5 km
Kristoffer Heien HAUGESUND - 5 km
Camilla Norland SANDNES - NOR Halvmaraton
Peter Christersson STAVANGER - NOR 5 km
Gunnar Mån Østebø STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Ketil Waagbø HAFRSFJORD - NOR Halvmaraton
Kirsti Ladstein HAFRSFJORD - NOR Halvmaraton
Steve Robin Andersen ÅKREHAMNÅKREHAMN - NOR Halvmaraton
Elisa Andersen Barneløp (0-10 år)
Gro Skilbrei HAUGESUND - NOR Halvmaraton
Åse Førre Helgeland HAUGESUND - NOR Halvmaraton
Mona Tyssøy KARMSUND - NOR Halvmaraton
Geir Auestad KARMSUND - NOR Halvmaraton
Tone Skeie SANDNES - NOR Halvmaraton
Grete Mellem Frantzen STAVANGER Ingen NOR Halvmaraton
Rolf Brandsvoll TANANGER Ingen NOR Maraton
Christer Carlsson STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Rebekka Brockmann STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Kjersti Anita Heien HAUGESUND - 5 km
Merethe Haftorsen HAUGESUND - NOR Halvmaraton
Vidar Straume HUNDVÅG - NOR Halvmaraton
Jarle Knudsen HUNDVÅG - NOR Halvmaraton
Harald Flatekvål SANDNES - NOR Halvmaraton
Birgit Kofoed RENNESØY - NOR Halvmaraton
Marit R Åsland RANDABERG - NOR Halvmaraton
Elisabet Hiim STAVANGER Stavanger Friidrettsklubb NOR Halvmaraton
Kristine Ustad Galaaen SANDNES Sandnes IL NOR Halvmaraton
Trine Fuglestad SANDNES - NOR Halvmaraton
Lene Hovelsrud Glaser SANDNES - NOR Halvmaraton
Lise Lithun ÅLGÅRD Gjesdal IL NOR Maraton
Bendik Bergsli OSLO - NOR Maraton
Øyvind Skjervik SANDNES - NOR Halvmaraton
Kirsti Elin Eltervåg Andersen VANSE - NOR Maraton
Helene Svanø INGEBERG - NOR Halvmaraton
Bettina Veigner HAUGESUND - NOR Halvmaraton
Ellen Johnsen SANDNES - 5 km
Dan Allingham SANDNES - 5 km
Jone Nevøy HAFRSFJORD - NOR Halvmaraton
Frank Muenchrath NEUNKIRCHEN-SEELSCHEID - NOR Halvmaraton
Jim Gabrielsen SANDNES - NOR Maraton
Fride Lyngstad STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Ellemine Gundersen Barneløp (0-10 år)
Mira Marie Gundersen Barneløp (0-10 år)
Bastian Steinsøy SANDNES - NOR Maraton
Anders Vikdal SOLA - NOR Maraton
Sverre Tangen STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Jeanett Tangen STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark