3-Sjøersløpet 2020



Norwegian English
Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

278 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 100
<- Navn -> <- By -> <- Team / Lag -> <- Klubb -> <- Land ->
Kristin Rakstang BERGEN - NOR
Ronny Blankenberg OSLO - NOR
Lennart Frislid BREKSTAD Team Frislid - NOR
Svein K Strøm STAVANGER Tverlandet Dans&Drill - NOR
Asbjørn Eidsheim OSTEREIDET Eikanger IL NOR
Lasse Røsvik SANDNES Sinnatrimmen Sandnes IL NOR
Njål Undheim SANDNES Team Loen - NOR
Tom Egill Tobiassen RENNESØY Team Tobiassen - NOR
Øyvind Ueland RENNESØY JVRT - NOR
Rune Arleth STAVANGER - NOR
Kjetil Haugland STAVANGER - NOR
Tor Vegard Tobiassen STAVANGER Team Tobiassen - NOR
Eirik Gudmundsen STAVANGER Xait - NOR
Karen Kommedal STAVANGER Kommedals - NOR
Susanne Viste RANDABERG - NOR
Adam James SANDNES Sandnes IL NOR
Mats Nøttveit BERGEN Deloitte - NOR
Svend Reilstad FINNØY Finnøy IL NOR
Egil Hellestø RÆGE Boplass Eiendom AS - NOR
Marit Kvilhaug STAVANGER - NOR
Jan Fosshagen HAFRSFJORD - NOR
Lars Torjus Øye STAVANGER Godeset skole - NOR
Kjetil Knutsen STAVANGER Buøy IL - NOR
Morten Haukland Dahle KLEPPE Sandnes IL NOR
Solvor Volden SANDNES Ingen NOR
Eirik Jacobsen STAVANGER Sandalsloen - NOR
Nina Haugland BRYNE - NOR
Tone Skeie SANDNES - NOR
Gunnar Svela SKUDENESHAVN - NOR
Rikard Nygård OSLO Oslo Universitetssykehus - NOR
Audun Rostad STAVANGER - NOR
Andor Borgenvik KLEPPE - NOR
Veronica Gundersen STAVANGER - NOR
Kenneth Vedøy VEAVÅGEN - NOR
Arild Rege KLEPPE - NOR
Jan Eric Wetteland SANDNES GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR
Bjørn Ivar Svendsen HAFRSFJORD Stavanger Friidrettsklubb NOR
Jan-Åge Heggvik TILLER Tjøme IL NOR
Magnus Skjellerudsveen STAVANGER - NOR
Brage Johansen RØYNEBERG - NOR
Ingvild Dugstad Vestrheim STAVANGER SUSbil - NOR
Jarle Osvik STAVANGER - NOR
Irene Olderkjær SUNDE I SUNNHORDLAND - NOR
Knut Arne Vespestad STAVANGER Løpegjengen - NOR
Ingerid Standal SOLA - NOR
Torild D. Kollsgård SANDNES Sandnes Sykleklubb - NOR
Lars Aalgaard Kingsrød STAVANGER Bekkefaretkameratene - NOR
Arild Ersdal STAVANGER Centrum Rør - NOR
Liv Astrid Særsten Rolfsnes RUBBESTADNESET WeRun - NOR
Kjell Magnor Egeland LYE - NOR
Leif Reithaug ÅGOTNES - NOR
Håvard Heldal Lehne STAVANGER Lehne Løping - NOR
Torhill Gysland Falnes STAVANGER Eye-share - NOR
Lars Tore Gustavsen DIRDAL Dirdal IL - NOR
Oddbjørn Mihle Strand JØRPELAND Løpegutta 2020 Midtbygdens IL NOR
Annette Kleppa JØRPELAND - NOR
Erling Kleppa JØRPELAND - NOR
Eiliv Staalesen HAUGESUND Haugesund Triathlonklubb NOR
Trond Bastiansen DRØBAK - NOR
Alexander Middleton RANDABERG Grødem Runners - NOR
Svein Tønnessen STAVANGER IVAR IKS - NOR
Finn Lea STAVANGER - NOR
Åsbjørn Ueland VARHAUG Equinor B.I.L. Varhaug IL NOR
Christer Carlsson STAVANGER - NOR
Tor Asle Natvik STAVANGER Sinnatrimmen International - NOR
Terje Gabrielsen BRYNE Vågen vgs - NOR
Kjell Tore Heien HAUGESUND Haugesund Triathlonklubb NOR
Marton Digernes LYE Bryne Cykleklubb - NOR
Lise Haukås HAUGESUNDHAUGESUND Stjernene - NOR
Astrid Klefsås STAVANGER - NOR
Jarle Bjerga RENNESØY SR Bank - NOR
Håvard Lunde HOMMERSÅK - NOR
Trond Magne Hegglund HAUGESUND Ductu Racing team Haugesund Triathlonklubb NOR
Fredrik Fossmark STAVANGER Team Samfoss - NOR
Asbjørn Vestbø NÆRBØ Skattesport - NOR
Øyvind A. Trulsen EGERSUND - NOR
Grete Mellem Frantzen STAVANGER - NOR
Benedicte Myhre NÆRBØ - NOR
Johanne Bø RANDABERG - NOR
Kris Sæther SOLA Xait - NOR
Andreas Vikse STAVANGER Deloitte - NOR
Torbjørn Mosdøl BRYNE - NOR
Eyolf Lund HUNDVÅG - NOR
Lars Helge Fossdal KRISTIANSAND S Kropp & sjel 2009 - NOR
Ståle With HAFRSFJORD - NOR
Mazen Zidan STAVANGER - NOR
Jarle Knudsen HUNDVÅG Skattesport - NOR
Thor Ole Gulsrud STAVANGER Universitetet i Stavanger - NOR
Ronny Lorentzen SANDNES Lyse - NOR
Jan Rune Nuland KARMSUND Team Sportsmanden - NOR
Svein Tønnessen JØRPELAND Team Gule Tønne Bryggeri - NOR
Beate Jåsund JØRPELAND GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR
Ingrid Marie Undheim BRYNE - NOR
Susanne Øye SANDNES - NOR
Lars-Erling Friestad VARHAUG Varhaug IL Varhaug IL NOR
Tonje Kvassheim OSLO - NOR
Tore Omdahl OSLO Fra ord til handling - NOR
Fredrik Holst STAVANGER - NOR
Monja Harestad TANANGER Atea AS - NOR
Jan Sivert Bjerkås SAN Salsnes IL NOR



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark