Profix Scaffolding Marathon | Benoni Northerns Athletics Club | 6:30AM Sunday 26 April 2020 | 5KM | 10KM | 21.1KM | 42.2KM | 48KM | Comrades Marathon Qualifier

Start List

Search field
Search string

254 record(s) matching your search query, displaying 1 - 100
<- Name -> <- Club -> <- Distance ->
April - Anthony TEAM VITALITY 21.1 Km Half Marathon
Arthur - Terence TEAM VITALITY 42.2 Km Marathon
Atlasik - Tom SASOL MARATHON KLUB - SECUNDA 48 Km Grandmasters
Aucamp - Stephan ARCELORMITTAL ATHLETICS CLUB VT 48 Km Ultra Marathon
Barnard - Angelique RUN WALK FOR LIFE 10 Km
Bekker - Rina SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 21.1 Km Grand Masters
Bilana - Lwando TEAM VITALITY -CGA 42.2 Km Marathon
Blair - Kirsty 5 Km
Bloom - Tamara-Lee TEAM VITALITY 21.1 Km Half Marathon
Bornebusch - Dirk RAND ATHLETIC CLUB 10 Km Grandmaster
Boyd - Colette VITALITY 21.1 Km Half Marathon
Boyd - Shannon TEAM VITALITY 21.1 Km Half Marathon
Brand - Martelize MODERN ATHLETE 21.1 Km Half Marathon
Brown - Chevaune 10 Km
Bruce - Gavin BOKSBURG AC 21.1 Km Grand Masters
Cannon - John IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB 48 Km Grandmasters
Chatterjee - Kavita NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB JOHANNESBURG 21.1 Km Half Marathon
Cicero - Tebogo SABC ATHLETICS CLUB 21.1 Km Half Marathon
Clark - Sharon SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB 21.1 Km Half Marathon
Cloete - Janine FNB RUNNERS 48 Km Ultra Marathon
Cook - Ashley VARSITY KUDUS AC 48 Km Ultra Marathon
Correia - Chantel GERMISTON CALLIES 10 Km
Da Silva - Vanessa-Lee TEAM VITALITY 10 Km
Daly - Alex VITALITY TEAM 42.2 Km Marathon
Daniels - Annelene DISCOVERY VITALITY 10 Km
Daniels - Guy DISCOVERY VITALITY 42.2 Km Marathon
De Jager - Dean 21.1 Km Half Marathon
De Reuck - Vincent BOKSBURG AC 42.2 Km Marathon
De Villiers - Catherine MIDRAND STRIDERS 21.1 Km Half Marathon
De Villiers - Francois BERTS BRICKS AC 48 Km Ultra Marathon
Dimpane - Jan SAPG 42.2 Km Marathon
Dlamini - Phindile TEAM VITALITY 21.1 Km Half Marathon
Dolphin-Rowland - Melissa SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS 42.2 Km Marathon
Du Plessis - Gerhard FIT PRETORIA 21.1 Km Half Marathon
Du Plessis - Michelle FIT PRETORIA 21.1 Km Half Marathon
Du Preez - Frik BOKSBURG AC 21.1 Km Grand Masters
Du Preez - Justin 48 Km Ultra Marathon
Dube - Buhle Nkosinathi TEAM VITALITY 48 Km Ultra Marathon
Dube - Skhumbuzo FITNESS FOR AFRICA 42.2 Km Marathon
Edwards - Yolande ARCELOR MITTAL AC 42.2 Km Marathon
Egan - Neville RAND ROAD WARRIORS EDENVALE 21.1 Km Grand Masters
Enslin - Ralph LOVE RUNNING 48 Km Ultra Marathon
Erasmus - Joshua 10 Km
Erasmus - Melanie VITALITY 21.1 Km Half Marathon
Erentze - Christopher TEAM VITALITY 48 Km Ultra Marathon
Fourie - Liane TEAM VITALITY 21.1 Km Half Marathon
Freese - Annalisa FOCHVILLE MARATHON CLUB 42.2 Km Marathon
Freiman - Ingrid Pauline WANDERERS ATHLETIC CLUB 48 Km Ultra Marathon
Freiman - Stanley Howard WANDERERS 48 Km Ultra Marathon
Gavin - Mark RAND ROAD WARRIORS 48 Km Ultra Marathon
Gcwensa - Philile ESKOM GIJIMAS - CG 48 Km Ultra Marathon
Gleave - Michele RWFL SA 21.1 Km Half Marathon
Gororo - Musline TEAM VITALITY 21.1 Km Half Marathon
Gororo - Washington TEAM VITALITY 10 Km
Grace - Blake CCJ 21.1 Km Half Marathon
Griffiths - Gareth K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETIC CLUB 48 Km Grandmasters
Grobbelaar - Monique VITALITY 10 Km
Grobler - Nelia HIGHVELD PUMAS 48 Km Ultra Marathon
Groenewald - Anthonie ARCELOR MITTAL AC - VT 21.1 Km Grand Masters
Gunter - Theunis TEAM VITALITY 48 Km Ultra Marathon
Harten - Paul RUN FOR LIFE SHARONLEA 10 Km
Homan - Marthie FOCHVILLE MARATHON CLUB 21.1 Km Grand Masters
Jackson - Stephen VAAL ATHLETIC CLUB 48 Km Grandmasters
Janse Van Rensburg - Yvonne KHOSA RUNNING CLUB 48 Km Ultra Marathon
Jorgensen - Lynne RAND ROAD WARRIORS EDENVALE 21.1 Km Grand Masters
Joseph - Gary TEAM VITALITY CGA 10 Km
Joubert - Nola FIT2000 BEDFORDVIEW 21.1 Km Grand Masters
Joubert - Pieter FIT2000 BEDFORDVIEW 21.1 Km Grand Masters
Joythe - Hans SOLIDARITEIT 21.1 Km Half Marathon
Kearns - Cindy-Lee NONE 10 Km
Kernan - Paula MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB RUNNING CLUB 21.1 Km Half Marathon
Kgaladi - Keoagile ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB MPUMALANGA 42.2 Km Marathon
Khoza - Donald NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG 42.2 Km Marathon
Khoza - Mafelela Jim CITY OF EKURHULENI 42.2 Km Marathon
Kruger - Adel TEAM VITALITY 10 Km
Kruger - Dewald TEAM VITALITY 10 Km
Labuschangne - Lee 10 Km
Laing - Yvonne GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB 48 Km Ultra Marathon
Laybourn - Sharleen BOKSBURG ATHLETICS CLUB 10 Km
Ledibane - Nomasonto TEAM VITALITY 10 Km
Ledibane - Sello TEAM VITALITY 21.1 Km Half Marathon
Lekwana - Thabo SPRINGS PLATINUM REFINERY AC 48 Km Ultra Marathon
Lepholletse - Nicholas SASOL MARATHON CLUB 42.2 Km Marathon
Linley - Nicola 10 Km
Loots - Nadia TEAM VITALITY 10 Km
Lotter - Michelle 42.2 Km Marathon
Lubbe - Eugene RUN WALK FOR LIFE - KRUGERSDORP 10 Km Grandmaster
Lynch - Victoria 21.1 Km Half Marathon
Mabaso - Johannes RAND WATER CLUB 21.1 Km Half Marathon
Mabeba - Donald Tabudi ORLANDO ATHELETICS CLUB 48 Km Ultra Marathon
Mackridge - Amanda BOKSBURG ATHLETIC CLUB 42.2 Km Marathon
Maclean - Harry BENONI STRIDERS 21.1 Km Grand Masters
Madikizela - Lazola MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB 21.1 Km Half Marathon
Mahlathi - Mawethu DAVEYTON HEARTS 10 Km
Mahlongwe - Vuyani PRASA 48 Km Ultra Marathon
Majozi - Mkhulumeli Hilnocks JOHNSON MATTHEY AC 42.2 Km Marathon
Maladze - Lesedi RAND WATER ATHLETICS CLUB 5 Km
Maladze - Shumani Daniel RAND WATER ATHLETICS CLUB 42.2 Km Marathon
Malope - Nthabiseng SOUL CITY 48 Km Ultra Marathon
Mammburu - Thendo Mundalamo RAND WATER AC 21.1 Km Half Marathon



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3



Profix Scaffolding | Benoni City Times | MPACT Recycling | Benoni Northerners
© 2019 All rights reserved. Profix Scaffolding Marathon
Powered by OnReg.com / ChampionChip Africa