Hämeenlinnan kaupunkimaraton 2020


Finnish English

Osallistujalista
482 Osallistuja(a) löydetty, näytetään 1 - 100
<- Nimi -> <- Organisaatio / Seura -> <- Kansallisuus -> <- MATKA -> <- CATEGORY ->
Johanna Vuorma Kaupungin kipittäjät FIN Firmaviesti
Pertti Koivunen Kanta-Hämeen urheilutoimittajat FIN Firmaviesti
Minna Hauhia Ikaalinen FIN Kymppi Naiset 50 v
Mari Hautamäki Janakkalan jana/juoksuklubi FIN Kymppi Naiset Yleinen
Antti Sihvonen FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Hannu Virtanen Kunto-pirkat FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Mirka Järvinen FIN Kymppi Naiset
Ilpo Bister Whild John Music FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Anniina Mikkola Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN Kymppi Naiset Yleinen
Nelli Rentola Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura FIN Kymppi Naiset Yleinen
Juha Nieminen Kihniön Nouseva Woima FIN Kymppi Miehet
Johanna Pärssinen FIN Kymppi Naiset Yleinen
Satu Lasarov Lohkaretien Lönköt FIN Kymppi Naiset Yleinen
Marko Lasarov Jeld-Wen Suomi Oy FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Kirsti Laurila Eräjärven Urheilijat FIN Kymppi Naiset Yleinen
Esko Urpilainen Lahti Sport FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Mikael Koskinen Adafy FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Lasse Oulasvirta FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Hannu Räisä FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Raimo Rennicke Nummela FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Tuula Karttunen Team Raju FIN Kymppi Naiset 50 v
Veikko Karttunen VAEVAESET KOEVET FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Jarmo Harju Turun Valpas FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Ilari Lehtonen FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Marianne Lehtovaara FIN Kymppi Naiset
Jukka Markoff IPa FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Juho Soudunsaari FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Minna Kaasalainen FIN Kymppi Naiset Yleinen
Satu Penttilä Hauhon sisu suunnistus FIN Kymppi Naiset 50 v
Tero Kiviranta Nuukat Pojat FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Timo Ikonen FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Irja Heino FIN Kymppi Naiset Yleinen
Venla Saari Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat FIN Kymppi Naiset Yleinen
Vieno Heino FIN Kymppi Naiset Yleinen
Heidi Sandholm-Rangell Joken Talli FIN Kymppi Naiset 50 v
Pasi Rangell Joken talli FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Mikko Sikiö FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Sanna-Riia Mäkitalo FIN Kymppi Naiset
Jarkko Makkonen FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Usko Lind Nurmijärvi FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Soila Lehtonen FIN Kymppi Naiset Yleinen
Tapio Kangas Team Bantleon FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Sanna Nikkinen FIN Kymppi Naiset Yleinen
Reetta Savolainen FIN Kymppi Naiset Yleinen
Andres Kaera EST Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Viljami Sirviö FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Tero Käppi FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Hanna-Leena Rajala FIN Kymppi Naiset 50 v
Sampo Rajala FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Pekka Lampinen Team Rahola FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Eibhlín Ní Ghríofa FIN Kymppi Naiset
Janne Syrjäläinen Raippa Team FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Ari Hiltunen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Vesa Luomala FIN Kymppi Miehet
Arto Salonen FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Aatu Salonen FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Helmi Ikonen Hankasalmen Hanka FIN Kymppi Naiset Yleinen
Heli Ikonen FIN Kymppi Naiset Yleinen
Mikko Taavela FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Tiina Myyryläinen FIN Kymppi Naiset Yleinen
Ulf Heimberg SKOGBY IK FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Hanna Elina Viertiö-Oja FIN Kymppi Naiset 50 v
Sampsa Raipala FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Tapani Törnqvist FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Martin Hårdstedt SWE Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Merja Laihonen Porin urheiluveteraanit FIN Kymppi Naiset 50 v
Pauli Arbelius Turenki FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Vesa Kokkonen Ruokolahti FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Lasse Kokkonen Imatra FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Jouko Koskinen Joken talli FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Markus Ilva Team Rahola FIN Kymppi Miehet
Sami Länsimaa TriathlonSuomi FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Jaakko Kangas Team Bantleon FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Tuija Jantunen Tawastia Trail Club FIN Kymppi Naiset Yleinen
Petri Pohjoispuro FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Aleksi Niemelä Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Veera Lehto Kivistön Kauriit FIN Kymppi Naiset Yleinen
Hanne Pirilä FIN Kymppi Naiset Yleinen
Tuuli Rinne Ylöjärvi FIN Kymppi Naiset Yleinen
Ilpo Keto Sollo Yhtiöt FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Tomi Kanto 4Runners FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Mikko Virtanen WK FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Anu Ojanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN Kymppi Naiset 50 v
Aleksi Räihä Runners High FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Jenni Viinikka FIN Kymppi Naiset Yleinen
Katja Järvelä Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat FIN Kymppi Naiset Yleinen
Jukka Majander Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Henri Nieminen FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Tomi Sinisaari Katiska Ensemble FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Leena Volinsky Helsinki Triathlon FIN Kymppi Naiset 50 v
Joni Isorinne Eräs seura FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Tahvo Hyötyläinen FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Teemu Järvenpää Vehmaisten Urheilijat FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Kaj Råstedt Fribergs Gurkor FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Hannu Koskinen FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v
Joni Järvi FIN Kymppi Miehet
Masi Rinkinen FIN Kymppi Miehet Yleinen
Hanna Marttila FIN Kymppi Naiset Yleinen
Hilja Niemi Janakkalan Jana FIN Kymppi Naiset Yleinen
Mauno Riihelä Kangasala FIN Kymppi Miehet 50 v



Sivut: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark