Spinnsprinten 2020



Deltakerliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

99 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 50
<- TurrittID -> <- Navn -> <- Klubb/Bedrift/Sponsor -> <- Startordning ->
26215 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb, Syklingens Venner Seedet pulje
156700 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
152277 Johnny Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
26843 Olav Kvingedal Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
29641 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb Bryne CK 5:45
27983 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne Cykleklubb, Spinn Sykkelshop Seedet pulje
30099 Vegar Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb, Sandnes Sykkelklubb Seedet pulje
107933 Henrik Aavitsland Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
26323 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
23508 Idar Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
23539 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb Funksjonærritt
23041 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
104518 Egil Knudsen Sola Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
20333 Anne Beth Eiken Nilsen Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
123085 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb Seedet pulje
25960 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb, iCsys AS Seedet pulje
125750 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb, ConocoPhillips BIL Seedet pulje
24116 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
25927 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK, Baker Hughes Seedet pulje
39066 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb Seedet pulje
21850 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
21148 Birger Heddeslid Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
136497 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb, Eplemostgutta Seedet pulje
76012 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad SK Seedet pulje
28698 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb, Vestec as Seedet pulje
24385 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK Seedet pulje
72295 Karl Bakke Vigrestad SK, Felleskjøpet Funksjonærritt
20735 Arve Stålesen Vigrestad SK Seedet pulje
59858 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad SK -- Velg --
103698 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb Seedet pulje
152566 Magne Idar Berge Espedal Bryne Cykleklubb Siste pulje (Ingen seeding)
146196 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK Seedet pulje
24099 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb Bryne CK 5:45
76793 Morten Røer Nærbø SK Seedet pulje
59064 Steinar Håland Bryne Cykleklubb, Obos prosjekt Seedet pulje
23321 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
26626 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
139643 Christian Knudsen Sola Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
22495 Gaute Håland Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
115894 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club, Horvå Seedet pulje
27018 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb, Slowtrain Seedet pulje
26489 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
22512 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK Seedet pulje
52909 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb Siste pulje (Ingen seeding)
22534 Geir Ravndal Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
25295 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
40535 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb, BPP Seedet pulje
22501 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK Seedet pulje
125899 Kate Egeland Johansen Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
100667 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb, Veidekke Seedet pulje



Sider: 1 | 2


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark