Garborgriket Rundt 2020



Deltakerliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

157 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 50
<- TurrittID -> <- Navn -> <- Klubb/Bedrift/Sponsor -> <- Startordning ->
26215 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb, Syklingens Venner Seedetepuljer
156700 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
152277 Johnny Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
26843 Olav Kvingedal Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
29641 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
27983 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne Cykleklubb, Spinn Sykkelshop Seedetepuljer
30099 Vegar Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb, Sandnes Sykkelklubb Seedetepuljer
107933 Henrik Aavitsland Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
26323 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
23508 Idar Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
23539 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
23041 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
104518 Egil Knudsen Sola Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
20333 Anne Beth Eiken Nilsen Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
123085 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb Seedetepuljer
25960 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb, iCsys AS CXAllroad
46388 Trond T. Åse Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
125750 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb, ConocoPhillips BIL Seedetepuljer
24116 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
25927 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK, Baker Hughes Seedetepuljer
39066 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb Seedetepuljer
21850 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
21148 Birger Heddeslid Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
136497 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb, Eplemostgutta Seedetepuljer
76012 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad SK Seedetepuljer
28698 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb, Vestec as CXAllroad
24385 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK Seedetepuljer
72295 Karl Bakke Vigrestad SK, Felleskjøpet CXAllroad
20735 Arve Stålesen Vigrestad SK Seedetepuljer
59858 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad SK CXAllroad
103698 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb Seedetepuljer
152566 Magne Idar Berge Espedal Bryne Cykleklubb Siste pulje
146196 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK Seedetepuljer
24099 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
76793 Morten Røer Nærbø SK Seedetepuljer
59064 Steinar Håland Bryne Cykleklubb, Obos prosjekt CXAllroad
23321 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
26626 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
139643 Christian Knudsen Sola Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
22495 Gaute Håland Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
115894 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club, Horvå Seedetepuljer
27018 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb, Slowtrain Seedetepuljer
26489 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb Funksjonærritt
22512 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK Seedetepuljer
52909 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb Siste pulje
22534 Geir Ravndal Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
25295 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
40535 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb, BPP Seedetepuljer
22501 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK Seedetepuljer
125899 Kate Egeland Johansen Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4



GREAT ATHLETES GET GREAT RESULTS WITH ULTIMATE SPORT SERVICE !
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark