Garborgriket Rundt 2020



Deltakerliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

255 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 50
<- TurrittID -> <- Startnr -> <- Navn -> <- Klubb/Bedrift/Sponsor -> <- Pulje ->
26215 425 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb, Syklingens Venner Pulje 4 - Sandnes Kiropraktor Klinikk - 11:45
152277 250 Johnny Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 2 - Sandnes & Jærbetong - Seedet 11:15
26843 260 Olav Kvingedal Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 2 - Sandnes & Jærbetong - Seedet 11:15
29641 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb Funksjonærritt
27983 125 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne Cykleklubb, Spinn Sykkelshop Pulje 1 - Oltedal Golv - Seedet 11:00
30099 414 Vegar Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb, Sandnes Sykkelklubb Pulje 4 - Sandnes Kiropraktor Klinikk - 11:45
26323 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb Funksjonærritt
23508 Idar Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb Funksjonærritt
23539 249 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 2 - Sandnes & Jærbetong - Seedet 11:15
104518 205 Egil Knudsen Sola Cykleklubb Pulje 2 - Sandnes & Jærbetong - Seedet 11:15
20333 226 Anne Beth Eiken Nilsen Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 2 - Sandnes & Jærbetong - Seedet 11:15
123085 256 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb Pulje 2 - Sandnes & Jærbetong - Seedet 11:15
25960 300 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb, iCsys AS Pulje 3 - Miljøgartneriet - CX/Allroad 11:30
125750 105 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb, ConocoPhillips BIL Pulje 1 - Oltedal Golv - Seedet 11:00
24116 423 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 4 - Sandnes Kiropraktor Klinikk - 11:45
25927 238 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK, Baker Hughes Pulje 2 - Sandnes & Jærbetong - Seedet 11:15
39066 204 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb Pulje 2 - Sandnes & Jærbetong - Seedet 11:15
21850 106 Einar Lode Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 1 - Oltedal Golv - Seedet 11:00
21148 227 Birger Heddeslid Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 2 - Sandnes & Jærbetong - Seedet 11:15
136497 133 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb, Eplemostgutta Pulje 1 - Oltedal Golv - Seedet 11:00
76012 201 Magnar Stokkeland Vigrestad SK Pulje 2 - Sandnes & Jærbetong - Seedet 11:15
28698 301 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb, Vestec as Pulje 3 - Miljøgartneriet - CX/Allroad 11:30
24385 148 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK Pulje 1 - Oltedal Golv - Seedet 11:00
72295 302 Karl Bakke Vigrestad SK, Felleskjøpet Pulje 4 - Sandnes Kiropraktor Klinikk - 11:45
20735 439 Arve Stålesen Vigrestad SK Pulje 4 - Sandnes Kiropraktor Klinikk - 11:45
59858 303 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad SK Pulje 4 - Sandnes Kiropraktor Klinikk - 11:45
103698 132 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb Pulje 1 - Oltedal Golv - Seedet 11:00
152566 519 Magne Idar Berge Espedal Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 5 - Turritt.com - Seedet/Siste pulje 12:00
146196 246 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK Pulje 2 - Sandnes & Jærbetong - Seedet 11:15
24099 416 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 4 - Sandnes Kiropraktor Klinikk - 11:45
76793 259 Morten Røer Nærbø SK Pulje 2 - Sandnes & Jærbetong - Seedet 11:15
59064 304 Steinar Håland Bryne Cykleklubb, Obos prosjekt Pulje 3 - Miljøgartneriet - CX/Allroad 11:30
23321 118 Helge Løge Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 1 - Oltedal Golv - Seedet 11:00
139643 142 Christian Knudsen Sola Cykleklubb Pulje 1 - Oltedal Golv - Seedet 11:00
22495 442 Gaute Håland Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 4 - Sandnes Kiropraktor Klinikk - 11:45
115894 124 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club, Horvå Pulje 1 - Oltedal Golv - Seedet 11:00
27018 458 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb, Slowtrain Pulje 4 - Sandnes Kiropraktor Klinikk - 11:45
26489 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb Funksjonærritt
22512 418 Geir S. Undheim Nærbø SK Pulje 4 - Sandnes Kiropraktor Klinikk - 11:45
52909 520 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 5 - Turritt.com - Seedet/Siste pulje 12:00
22534 138 Geir Ravndal Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 1 - Oltedal Golv - Seedet 11:00
25295 202 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 2 - Sandnes & Jærbetong - Seedet 11:15
40535 119 Håvard Madsen Lampe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb, BPP Pulje 1 - Oltedal Golv - Seedet 11:00
22501 128 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK Pulje 1 - Oltedal Golv - Seedet 11:00
125899 426 Kate Egeland Johansen Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 4 - Sandnes Kiropraktor Klinikk - 11:45
100667 120 Lars Stangeland Bryne Cykleklubb, Veidekke Pulje 1 - Oltedal Golv - Seedet 11:00
73017 103 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb, TimBPP.no Pulje 1 - Oltedal Golv - Seedet 11:00
23635 460 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb Pulje 4 - Sandnes Kiropraktor Klinikk - 11:45
104695 207 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb Pulje 2 - Sandnes & Jærbetong - Seedet 11:15
75859 104 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel Pulje 1 - Oltedal Golv - Seedet 11:00



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6



GREAT ATHLETES GET GREAT RESULTS WITH ULTIMATE SPORT SERVICE !
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark