2021 Jones Crisps Anglesey Half Marathon & 10K



Start List

Search field
Search for

367 record(s) matching your search query, displaying 1 - 50
<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Aff. Club -> <- Non-Aff. Club -> <- Distance ->
Christopher Hugill Half Marathon
Barry Smith Cybi Striders Half Marathon
Robert Frost Lonely Goat RC Half Marathon
Huw Williams Half Marathon
Kevin Miller Warrington Running Club Half Marathon
Cath Darch 10K
Kelly Ann Lewis Davies Cybi Striders Half Marathon
Gareth Davies 10K
Branka Whitmore BTRR 10K
Sarah Popplewell Beaumaris Town Road Runners 10K
Owen Humphreys Beaumaris Town Road Runners Half Marathon
Sarah Ford Half Marathon
Joanna Otteson Celtic Tri Half Marathon
Ann Jones Cybi Striders Half Marathon
Huw Ohri Half Marathon
Ian Mulligan Cybi Striders 10K
Karen Heggs Manchester Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Emma Hawkey Bournville Harriers Half Marathon
Dave Ellis Bournville Harriers Half Marathon
Gareth Roberts 10K
Helen Barney 10K
Robert Tomlin Prestwich AC Half Marathon
Mike Jennings Northwich Running Club Half Marathon
Sonia Owen 10K
Carrie Hall Half Marathon
Mohammed Rizwan Half Marathon
Polly Mceldowney Chorlton Runners Half Marathon
Iestyn Gruffudd Half Marathon
Geraint Roberts Cybi Striders Half Marathon
Helen Roberts Cybi Striders Half Marathon
Jenna Brown Half Marathon
Chloe Barron Half Marathon
Tina Taylor Half Marathon
Thomas Mceldowney Chorlton Runners Half Marathon
Alan Fielding 10K
Jonathan Hallas Half Marathon
Louise Hallas Half Marathon
Allison Maybrey Witney Road Runners Half Marathon
Alli Hunt Half Marathon
Angus Clark Half Marathon
Anita Hicks Half Marathon
Sam Hume Half Marathon
Neil Schofield Steel City Striders RC Half Marathon
Sarah Schofield Steel City Striders RC Half Marathon
Eleanor Goad 10K
Amy Denning 10K
Rachel Threadkell Half Marathon
Victoria Goodwin Half Marathon
Moyra Rodgers 10K
Richard Fitzpatrick Baildon Runners Half Marathon



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW