24 Timer Viborg 2020



Deltagerliste

Søg i felt
Søg efter

41 deltager(e) fundet i søgning, viser 1 - 41
<- Navn -> <- By -> <- Klub/Hold/Sponsor -> <- Land -> <- Distance -> <- Køn ->
Henrik Petersen FARSØ Vester Hornum Løberne DEN 12 timer, 2 -12 mands hold mixed
Mark Mørup VIBORG DEN 24 timer solo
Lene Lyngsø VIBORG Madsen/Johansen DEN 24 timer, 13 - 24 mands hold mixed Kvinde
Jens Jørgensen SKIVE Hjemmeværnet DEN 24 timer, 13 - 24 mands hold mixed Mand
Kathrine Højbjerg VIBORG Luksushuse.dk DEN 24 timer, 13 - 24 mands hold mixed Kvinde
Louise Odgaard Jakobsen LEMVIG Lemvig Løbeklub A DEN 24 timer, 2 - 12 mands hold mixed Kvinde
Louise Odgaard Jakobsen LEMVIG Lemvig Løbeklub 1 DEN 24 timer, 2 - 12 mands hold mixed Kvinde
Mads Kirk VIBORG Familien Kirk DEN 24 timer, 13 - 24 mands hold mixed Mand
Gert Bertel KARUP J Karup ok DEN 24 timer, 13 - 24 mands hold mixed Mand
Julius Dalgas VIBORG DEN Børnenes farveløb
Carl Dalgas VIBORG DEN Børnenes farveløb
Marie Dalgas VIBORG DEN Børnenes farveløb
Viktor Olesen VIBORG DEN Børnenes farveløb
Willum Olesen VIBORG DEN Børnenes farveløb
Majken Riber Machon RANDERS DEN 5,71 km Kvinde
Ryan Vinbech GRINDSTED Team Mormor DEN 24 timer, 2 - 12 mands hold mixed Mand
Michael Rasmussen FREDERICIA DEN 24 timer solo
Kenneth N. Olesen LØGSTRUP DEN 24 timer solo
Torben Baun AUNING DEN 24 timer solo
Joan Baun AUNING DEN 5,71 km Kvinde
Silas Baun AUNING DEN 5,71 km Mand
Carsten Mørkenborg VIBORG Venstre DEN 24 timer, 13 - 24 mands hold mixed Mand
Casper Nielsen SKIVE DEN 24 timer solo
Mona Sams Troelsen VIBORG Lagkagehuset DEN 24 timer, 13 - 24 mands hold mixed Kvinde
Britt Rasmussen FREDERIKSSUND DEN 24 timer solo
Inger-Marie S Gravengaard FREDERIKSSUND DEN 24 timer solo
Augustine Cruz VIBORG PHI Børnenes sanseløb
Augustine Cruz VIBORG PHI Børnenes farveløb
Tine Holm LANGÅ Familien Meyer & Holm DEN 24 timer, 2 - 12 mands hold mixed Kvinde
Emilia Maui Falsig VIBORG DEN Børnenes farveløb
Simon Vistisen VIBORG Beierholm Viborg DEN 24 timer, 13 - 24 mands hold mixed Mand
Anita Løvkvist VIBORGVIBORG TEAM CORNATOR 1 DEN 24 timer, 2 - 12 mands hold mixed Kvinde
Anita Løvkvist VIBORG TEAM CORNATOR 2 DEN 24 timer, 13 - 24 mands hold mixed Kvinde
Trine Lauritsen VIBORG BeneFiT Viborg DEN 24 timer, 13 - 24 mands hold mixed Kvinde
Kim Erfurt KARUP J Havredal & UFL8800 DEN 24 timer, 13 - 24 mands hold mixed Mand
Brian Hansen SKÆLSKØR DEN 24 timer solo
Lars Meier Jensen SKÆLSKØR DEN 24 timer solo
Jess Bøger VIBORG REMA 1000, Arnbjerg DEN 24 timer, 13 - 24 mands hold mixed Mand
Esther Vejen Hedegaard VIBORG DEN Børnenes farveløb
Kristian Lihn VIBORG Team lihn DEN 12 timer, 13 - 24 mands hold mixed
Christina Brødløs VIBORG Ullits & Winther DEN 24 timer, 13 - 24 mands hold mixed Kvinde



Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark