Challenge Turku 2021


Finnish English

Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi


All
Middle Elite
Middle Agegroups
Middle Relays
Sprint Elite U17 & U19
Sprint Agegroups
Sprint Relay
Junior
Junior (Adult & Child)
Challenge4All
Special

826 Osallistuja(a) löydetty, näytetään 1 - 826
<- Race No -> <- Name -> <- Club -> <- Nation -> <- Category -> <- Event ->
1 Erwin Borremans Hyvinkää triathlon FIN Men Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
2 Kim Harju Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
3 Jere Helminen Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
4 Emilia Holmila Triathlon Vantaa FIN Women U17 Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
5 Otto Hurmansalo Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Men U17 Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
7 Aino Kuljukka X-tri Lahti FIN Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
8 Siiri Lehto TT226 FIN Women U19 Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
9 Maria Lehto Stamina TC FIN Women Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
10 Joona Lehtonen Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
11 Jesper Lietzen TuUL FIN Men U19 Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
12 Otto Loukkalahti Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
13 Miisa Mäkelä Espoo FIN Women U19 Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
14 Liina Nuoranne Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Women U17 Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
15 Pyry Paloviita Triathlonteam 226 FIN Men U19 Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
16 Tuomo Pilvijärvi TriCoaching Finland FIN Men Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
17 Iida Reini Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
18 Benjamin Rischebode FIN Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
19 Ville-Valtteri Salonen FIN Men U19 Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
20 Vilho Tikkanen Stamina Tc FIN Men U17 Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
21 Kalle Turunen Oulun triathlon & cykling FIN Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
22 Elina Turunen Otc FIN Women U17 Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
23 Arttu Vänttinen Hyvinkää triathlon FIN Men Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
24 Akseli Ylikoski Porin Tarmo FIN Men U19 Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
25 Vuokko Suomäki Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
26 Johan Fredriksson Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men U19 Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
27 Viljami Valli Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
28 Arttu Aaltonen Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Men Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
29 Max Walther Triathlon Vantaa FIN Men U19 Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite/Juniorcup (U17 & U19) (31st July)
41 Mimmi Santala FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
42 Kasperi Heikkinen FIN Men 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
43 Hiski Kaila NasTri FIN Men 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
44 Rami Vuorio Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 20-24 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
45 Atte Nieminen FIN Men 20-24 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
46 Jaakko Mikkonen Hyvinkää Triathlon FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
47 Akseli Einola Tampereen Triathlon Klubi FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
48 Juuso Högblom FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
49 Lauri Marjamaa FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
50 Miro Honkanen TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
51 Luke Hunt GBR Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
52 Väinö Hippi Turun urheiluliitto FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
53 Hermanni Skofelt Team ProRecovery FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
54 Jasper Lounio SV Tijl BEL Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
55 Juhana Suni FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
56 Tuomas Ketola FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
57 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
58 Arno Aalto FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
59 Kaj Karhu FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
60 Heikki Klami FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
61 Oskari Ojala FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
63 Olli Horttana Jaska Tri Team FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
64 Mikko Kittelä Pro Recovery FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
66 Tomi Vuorensola Martinrannan triathlonseura FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
67 Kristian Danielsson MSKR Triathlon Club FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
69 Tuukka Rinne FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
70 Karri Safo Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
71 Kristian Karnell Team Logomo FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
72 Mikael Mård Triathlon Vantaa FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
73 Miika Vuorensola FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
74 Aleksi Alaluusua FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
75 Joni Lehtola Gladius Kirkkonummi FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
76 Petteri Unkila Team Logomo FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
77 Janne Airaksinen wasa triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
78 Arto Palsio FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
79 Kalle Salste FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
80 Jarno Koskimaa X-tri Lahti FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
81 Aleksi Sipilä Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
82 Jussi Huuskonen Tri Coaching Finland FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
83 Tomi Viiala FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
84 Tony Virolainen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
85 Marko Kuningas FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
86 Niklas Pakkasjärvi FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
87 Juha Viljanen FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
88 Kimmo Pihkala FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
89 Simo Korhonen huvikumpu FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
90 Jussi Ranta Tri Coaching Finland FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
91 Ville Saksi Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
92 Nicholas Swift NOR Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
93 Niko Valdolin Vauhtisammakon Juoksukoulu FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
94 Pasi Mattila FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
95 Tuukka Toivonen TGG FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
96 Sampsa Laakso FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
97 Pekka Jokinen SexyPöxyt FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
98 Timo Seppälä Let?s Go FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
99 Kari Vismanen FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
100 Jari Holappa Oulu Triathlon & Cycling FIN Men 55-59 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
101 Thomas Metzner Ekenäs Simsällskap FIN Men 55-59 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
102 Juha Marjamaa FIN Men 55-59 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
103 Team Sandness Terje TEAM SANDNESS NOR Men 55-59 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
104 Timo Rautamo Wasa Endurance ry FIN Men 55-59 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
105 Jari Salonen FIN Men 55-59 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
106 Hannu Taipale FIN Men 60-64 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
107 Ilpo Kivelä TuUl triathlon FIN Men 60-64 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
108 Tom Nikander EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 65 years + Challenge Sprint (31st July)
109 India Swift Tyrving NOR Women 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
110 Liinu Kanerva Aqua Plus FIN Women 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
111 Lumi Laitinen Oulun Pyrintö FIN Women 20-24 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
112 Signe Nynäs FIN Women 20-24 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
113 Kukka-Maaria Lindqvist FIN Women 20-24 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
114 Ella Vuosjoki FIN Women 20-24 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
117 Vivian Silvan FIN Women 20-24 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
119 Hanna Rantasalo Tampereen triathlon klubi FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
120 Maia Kaps FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
121 Helle Detavernier BEL Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
122 Mira Lehtonen FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
123 Iiris Lyyra FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
124 Jenni Taskinen FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
125 Harriet Lönnqvist Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
126 Daniela Aalto FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
127 Jonna Ijäs TriathlonSuomi FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
128 Sini Kössi Turun urheiluliitto triathlon FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
129 Mimi Lounio Hölkkämäyrät FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
130 Anu Lammi Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
131 Elina Kasvi FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
132 Maria Riikonen FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
133 Jonna Koivula FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
134 Mariia Rihko Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
135 Eeva-Maria Suuronen Jäpy FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
137 Tina Kinnunen FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
138 Outi Pakkala IBD Triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
139 Maarit Ovaska YIT Runners FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
140 Annika Suvela Porin Tarmo FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
141 Niina Puronummi Hostingpalvelu.fi FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
142 Meira Kuittinen FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
143 Satu Norhomaa Ey triathlon club FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
144 Satu Norhomaa EY Triathlon Club FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
145 Sanna-Maaria Savikko Espoo FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
146 Sari Hurmansalo Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
147 Tutu Wegelius-Lehtonen EY Triathlon Club FIN Women 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
148 Vroni König-Salmi Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Women 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
149 Hopponen Ulla EY Triathlon Club FIN Women 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
150 Johanna Suominen Triathlon Team Reckless Race ry FIN Women 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
151 Lotta Ekebom TuUL Triathlon FIN Women 55-59 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
152 Anne Elo-Kinnunen TuUl FIN Women 65 years + Challenge Sprint (31st July)
153 Niilo Elomaa SKB Racing Triathlon Team FIN Men 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
154 Kiia Kaunisto Tuul FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
155 Yan Busset TCF FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
156 Juha Pihlman KarUTri FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
157 Emma Metzner Åland Triathlon Club FIN Women 20-24 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
158 Kimmo Landell FIN Men 55-59 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
159 Mari Laurell X-Tri Lahti FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
160 Miia Toivola FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
161 Rasmus Ekström - FIN Men 20-24 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
162 Mari Puhakka FIN Women 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
163 Antti Tikkanen Stamina tc FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
164 Jussi Laaksonen Team Järvelä FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
165 Kati Riikonen FIN Women 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
166 Esteban Di Pierro ARG Men 55-59 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
167 Petri Tuomainen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
168 Tuomas Peltola FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
169 Maiju Syrjälä Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
170 Laura Fröjdö Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
171 Sami Rannikko Team Raju FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
172 Mika Savolainen Samba Trail Running Club FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
173 Magnus Nym If Minken FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
174 Iiro Christensen TriathlonSuomi FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
175 Onur Kapucu SASFIT TUR Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
176 Kaisa Leikola Team Tahto FIN Women 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
177 Niko Kangas FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
178 Jouni Kaila FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
179 Laura Patrikainen Team Uppotukki Espoo FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
180 Jere Ahonen Team Uppotukki FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
181 Veeti Hämäläinen Raision urheilijat FIN Men 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
182 Tero Kauppinen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (31st July)
361 Petri Hyvärinen, Toni Eriksson, Tony Elomaa Triathlon Team Reckless Race FIN Relay Men Challenge Sprint Relay (31st July)
362 Harri Karvonen, Janne Toivonen, Jarkko Hietala Triathlon Team Reckless Race FIN Relay Men Challenge Sprint Relay (31st July)
364 Olli Kaure, Tiina Krusberg, Olli Kaure IBD triathlon FIN Relay Mixed Challenge Sprint Relay (31st July)
365 Alessandro Pilone, Saara Kurkilahti, Aino Kopu FIN Relay Women Challenge Sprint Relay (31st July)
381 Aki Luntamo FIN Challenge4All (31 July)
383 Leevi Koskimaa X-tri Lahti FIN Challenge4All (31 July)
384 Katja Luntamo FIN Challenge4All (31 July)
386 Kati Nieminen FIN Challenge4All (31 July)
387 Margit Ojasoo Raision Loimu N2 FIN Challenge4All (31 July)
388 Eerik Pulkkinen FIN Challenge4All (31 July)
389 Suvi Rokka Raision Loimu N2 FIN Challenge4All (31 July)
390 Noora Sjösten FIN Challenge4All (31 July)
391 Heli Varjonen FIN Challenge4All (31 July)
392 Monta Vikstrema LAT Challenge4All (31 July)
393 Heidi Kaunisto FIN Challenge4All (31 July)
394 Annika Ojasoo FIN Challenge4All (31 July)
395 Oona Niittymäki FIN Challenge4All (31 July)
396 Maria Aho FIN Challenge4All (31 July)
481 Lauri Pulkkinen FIN M12-13 Challenge Junior (31 July)
482 Toivo Koivu Stormin Teräs FIN M12-13 Challenge Junior (31 July)
483 Axel Mettenranta HJK FIN M12-13 Challenge Junior (31 July)
484 Santeri Palvanen Nas Tri FIN M12-13 Challenge Junior (31 July)
485 Leo Kervinen Triathlon Vantaa FIN M12-13 Challenge Junior (31 July)
486 Urho Kuronen Brahean uimarit FIN M12-13 Challenge Junior (31 July)
487 Tuomas Lilja Helsinki Triathlon FIN M12-13 Challenge Junior (31 July)
488 Evert Anttalainen X-tri Lahti FIN M14-15 Challenge Junior (31 July)
489 Antti Kuusilehto FIN M14-15 Challenge Junior (31 July)
490 Antti Turunen Otc FIN M14-15 Challenge Junior (31 July)
491 Niilo Aivelo Vantaa Triathlon FIN M14-15 Challenge Junior (31 July)
493 Joonatan Davie Aurajoen Uinti FIN M14-15 Challenge Junior (31 July)
494 Veikka Lassila Triathlon Vantaa FIN M14-15 Challenge Junior (31 July)
495 Tuomas Suikki Turun Urheiluliitto FIN M14-15 Challenge Junior (31 July)
496 Onni Venäläinen Stamina TC FIN M14-15 Challenge Junior (31 July)
497 René Vuorio Turun Urheiluliitto FIN M14-15 Challenge Junior (31 July)
498 Matias Kuusilehto FIN Challenge Junior (31 July)
499 Siiri Alaluusua FIN F11 Challenge Junior (31 July)
500 Viola Holopainen Triathlon Vantaa FIN F11 Challenge Junior (31 July)
501 Vilma Hautamäki TriVAteam FIN F11 Challenge Junior (31 July)
502 Alina Kinnunen FIN F11 Challenge Junior (31 July)
503 Roosa Teho TriVaTeam FIN F11 Challenge Junior (31 July)
504 Emma Haka-Risku TRIVA team Nokia FIN F12-13 Challenge Junior (31 July)
505 Nelli Päivinen Triathlon Vantaa FIN F12-13 Challenge Junior (31 July)
506 Lotte Borremans Hyvinkää triathlon FIN F12-13 Challenge Junior (31 July)
507 Ellen Fröjdö TuUl Tri FIN F12-13 Challenge Junior (31 July)
508 Sofia Hämäläinen triVAteam FIN F12-13 Challenge Junior (31 July)
509 Vilma Koivula TriVAteam FIN F12-13 Challenge Junior (31 July)
510 Minttu Meskanen TriVAteam FIN F12-13 Challenge Junior (31 July)
511 Emilie Sjösten Turun Urheiluliitto Triathlon FIN F12-13 Challenge Junior (31 July)
512 Rebecka Backholm Turun Urheiluliitto FIN F14-15 Challenge Junior (31 July)
513 Mirelle Hirsiniemi Aurajoen Uinti FIN F14-15 Challenge Junior (31 July)
514 Nenna Mäkinen X-tri Lahti FIN F14-15 Challenge Junior (31 July)
515 Misella Suvitie Kajo Triathlon FIN F14-15 Challenge Junior (31 July)
516 Mandi Hämäläinen Turun Urheiluliitto FIN F14-15 Challenge Junior (31 July)
517 Filippa Kokki TDT Triathlon Club FIN F14-15 Challenge Junior (31 July)
518 Kaisla Seppänen FIN F14-15 Challenge Junior (31 July)
519 Ellen Soininen FIN F14-15 Challenge Junior (31 July)
520 Iida Kuusilehto FIN Challenge Junior (31 July)
521 Henri Källström Triathlon Vantaa FIN M12-13 Challenge Junior (31 July)
522 Aapeli Karislahti Tampereen triathlonklubi FIN M12-13 Challenge Junior (31 July)
523 Aino Uuspelto Triathlon Vantaa FIN F11 Challenge Junior (31 July)
524 Nilla Schula Vantaa Triathlon FIN F11 Challenge Junior (31 July)
525 Aino Hurmansalo TriVAteam FIN F12-13 Challenge Junior (31 July)
526 Minni Liinalaakso TrivaTeam Nokia FIN F12-13 Challenge Junior (31 July)
527 Márton Kovács-Balogh FIN M11 Challenge Junior (31 July)
528 Mette Borremans Hyvinkää triathlon FIN F11 Challenge Junior (31 July)
529 Väinö Koivu Stormin Teräs FIN M11 Challenge Junior (31 July)
541 Ruusu Alahuhta FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi) (31 July)
542 Miisa Hautamäki TriVA team FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi) (31 July)
543 Väinö Holopainen Triathlon Vantaa FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi) (31 July)
544 Otto Horko EKS FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi) (31 July)
545 Joona Kanerva Aqua Plus FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi) (31 July)
546 Lilja Korpi Turun Urheiluliitto FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi) (31 July)
547 Velma Kössi FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi) (31 July)
548 Pihla Niemelä FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi) (31 July)
549 Niilo Pälve Turun Urheiluliitto FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi) (31 July)
550 Venla Sinko Raision Kuula FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi) (31 July)
551 Leo Sjöström BS-PU FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi) (31 July)
552 Väinö Varonen Gladius Kirkkonummi FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi) (31 July)
553 Max Busset TCF FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi) (31 July)
554 Anni Uuspelto Triathlon Vantaa FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi) (31 July)
555 Ukko Roine FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi) (31 July)
556 Klara Hannuksela FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi) (31 July)
557 Veronica Ranta FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi) (31 July)
558 Joona Vuorensola FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi) (31 July)
574 Jussi Patana FIN Men 35-39 years OSM Sprint 10.8.
576 Teo Carlson FIN Special Challenge
577 Saimi Oksa FIN Special Challenge
578 Leevi Salmi Ei seuraa FIN Special Challenge
580 Anni Aalto FIN Special Challenge
1 Jarmo Rissanen Koiviston Isku ry FIN Men National Elite Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
2 Mikko Karppinen Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men National Elite Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
3 Aino Mäenpää Aqua Plus Triathlon ry FIN Women U23 Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
4 Riia Ojalainen Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Women U23 Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
5 Maria Kosunen Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Women National Elite Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
6 Janina Saarnio Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Women National Elite Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
7 Henrik Goesch Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men National Elite Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
8 Teemu Törmälä Diablos Rojos ry FIN Men National Elite Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
9 Maisa Tuliniemi TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Women National Elite Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
10 Matti Weitz 3 Bike Team GER Men National Elite Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
11 Juuso Honkanen NT Urheilu FIN Men U23 Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
12 Heidi Hyvärinen KUTU Triathlon FIN Women National Elite Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
13 Tero Setola SKB Racing Triathlon Team ry FIN Men National Elite Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
14 Juuso Manninen TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Men National Elite Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
15 Laura Jalasto 4speed Triathlon Team ry. FIN Women National Elite Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
16 Tiina Pohjalainen TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Women National Elite Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
17 Atte Somero NT Urheilu FIN Men U23 Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
18 Matias Nyländen TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Men U23 Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
19 Venla Koivula Aqua Plus Triathlon ry FIN Women National Elite Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
20 Ilkka Utriainen Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men National Elite Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
21 Heini Hartikainen SKB Racing Triathlon Team ry FIN Women National Elite Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
22 Julia Välikangas Oulu Triathlon & Cycling ry FIN Women U23 Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
23 Timi Malinen TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Men U23 Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
24 Meri Savolainen TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Women National Elite Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
25 Antti Uusitupa Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men National Elite Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
26 Emma Tiittanen Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
27 Katariina Lehtilahti TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Women U23 Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
28 Joona Tuikka TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Men National Elite Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
29 Jenny Vuori Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Women U23 Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
30 Tuula Vesalainen Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Women National Elite Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
31 Mikko Nukki FIN Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
32 Mirka Vahtera TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Women National Elite Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
33 Jenni Korpi Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Women National Elite Middle Distance Yleinen sarja & U23/ National Elite Athletes (1st August)
34 Hanna Valkeinen Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
39 Kati Levoranta Ey Triathlon Group FIN Women 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
40 Oskari Kulmala Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
41 Tuukka Hietala Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon ry FIN Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
42 Jonne Leppäniemi TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
43 Adam Lennell SWE Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
44 Henri Nordström FIN Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
45 Kristo Prangel Tripassion Triatloniklubi EST Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
46 Asla Suutari-Jääskö Oulu Triathlon & Cycling ry FIN Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
47 Leevi Kangasaho FIN Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
48 Aksu Karima FIN Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
49 Antti Peltokorpi Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
50 Aleksi Lager Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
51 Aleksi Sillanpää Tampereen Triathlon Klubi ry FIN Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
52 Viktors Sobolevs LAT Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
53 Konsta Varonen FROM HERO TO ZERO FIN Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
54 Marco Akershoek FUSIONTEAMNL NED Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
55 Heikki Hopia FIN Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
56 Henri Härkönen FROM HERO TO ZERO FIN Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
57 Niclas Kjellman JeppisIron FIN Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
58 Riku Marquis Porvoon Uimarit - Borgå Simmare ry FIN Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
59 Dylan Voet NO LIMIT TEAM BEL Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
60 Kalle Elo FIN Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
61 Timo Eronen TDT Triathlon Club Ry FIN Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
62 Jake Lastujoki IBD Triathlon FIN Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
63 Christopher Menon FRA Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
64 Joonas Muhonen Vihti Triathlon ry FIN Men 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
66 Heikki Jarva TDT Triathlon Club Ry FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
67 Mikko Keskinen Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
68 Tuomas Korva TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
69 Mika Lamberg Stamina Triathlon Club ry FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
70 Sakari Leppäniemi FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
71 Pierre Boudeau FRA Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
72 Lassi Heinilä Kivunsiirtofirma FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
73 Klaus Julin FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
74 Juho Jurvelin TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
75 Juuso Nisula FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
76 Tomi Nurmi FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
77 Rami Salonen FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
78 Teemu Arima FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
79 Kuutti Aura Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
80 Teemu Blomqvist TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
81 Avnish Chandel FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
82 Richard Fraisse FRA Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
83 Joel Kättö uWatts Helsinki FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
84 Kimmo Lyytinen TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
85 Taavi Mattila TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
86 Ville Ojala FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
87 Teemu Siitonen Tri-Spex Helsinki FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
88 Corentin Sir Miriel FRA Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
89 Marc De Barbuat FRA Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
90 Alexandre Durieux FRA Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
91 Aleksi Eskelinen TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
92 Gustav Finne Wasa Watt Warriors FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
93 Pasi Heiskanen Tampereen Triathlon Klubi ry FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
94 Jukka Hiipakka Lapuan Virkiä FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
95 Mika Korvenranta X-tri Lahti FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
96 Olli Mattila Blade Runners FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
97 Kevin Postec FRA Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
98 Jaakko Sorsimo Road to Ilosaari FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
99 Jari Takalo TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
100 Jesse Alho FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
101 Rubén Aragón Gutiérrez ESP Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
102 Andreas Boström Jeppis Iron FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
103 Kari Heinonen Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
104 Teemu Koskinen Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
105 Dan Käldman FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
106 Mikko Leino Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
107 Robin Ljunggren FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
109 Heikki Nenonen FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
110 Ville Nieminen Tampereen Triathlon Klubi ry FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
111 Henri Pohjalainen Road to Ilosaari FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
112 Richard Slater 4speed Triathlon Team ry. GBR Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
113 Taneli Welin TDT Triathlon Club Ry FIN Men 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
114 Iikka Borgström 4speed Triathlon Team ry. FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
115 Kari Hauta-Aho SSU-Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
116 Taneli Hirvola PoRa FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
117 Daniel Kivilohkare Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
118 Lasse Paakkonen FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
119 Henri Parviainen Ugla på Byåsen FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
120 Janne Peltola Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
121 Henrik Rajala Trivateam FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
122 Ilkka Seppälä X-tri Lahti FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
123 Miika Tuokko Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
124 Sami Tuomi TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
125 Valtteri Valpas FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
127 Tomi Halme Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
128 Tero Halme Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
129 Jussi Hietamo FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
130 Ilmari Kontulainen FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
132 Juho Markko Team SBR Finland FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
133 Jyrki Rajala FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
134 Andreas Remahl ÄCK Älvbyarnas cykelklubb FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
135 Kari Riihimäki FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
136 Riku Rissanen-Vatja FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
137 Heikki Sanelma Teisko Triathlon ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
138 Carlos Soares Aqua Plus Triathlon BRA Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
139 Juha-Pekka Tupala Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
140 Teemu Alahuhta FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
141 Tuomas Elo Team SBR Finland FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
142 Niko Kangas FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
143 Antti Kohopää Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
144 Tommi Kässi Triathlon Team Reckless Race ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
145 Marko Lehtinen Melan Enkelit FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
146 Jukka Luoma-Halkola Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
147 Tuukka Rautiainen FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
148 Arttu Sademaa Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
149 Juha Salonen Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
150 Petteri Toivola Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
151 Mico Brotkin TDT Triathlon Club Ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
152 Anthony Dontas Tri Coaching Finland GRE Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
153 Tapio Hietanen Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
154 Hannu Horko FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
156 Ville Korpi Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
157 Ville Litmo PUHTI triathlon ry. FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
158 Tomas Monte EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
159 Juho Mustonen Triathlonteam AquaTerra ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
160 Olli Mäkinen EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
161 Sergey Popov RUS Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
162 Ville Päivinen Triathlon Vantaa ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
163 Pekko Rosenberg FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
164 Oscar Sanhueza Oulu Triathlon & Cycling ry CHI Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
165 Olli Taivalmäki SSU-Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
167 Antti Viklund TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
168 Timo Vuorela Tampereen Triathlon Klubi ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
169 Antti Aaltonen Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
170 Mikko Imponen FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
171 Juha Jalonen Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
172 Hannu Järvistö Hippoksen Maratonkerho ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
174 Tuomas Lindholm FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
175 Aku Oja 4speed Triathlon Team ry. FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
176 Arto Pajunen Triathlon Team Reckless Race ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
178 Simo Ronkainen Turku FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
179 Simomatti Salmenoja FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
180 Jouni Savolainen Aqua Plus Triathlon ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
181 Aleksei Seleznev Team Manyone EST Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
182 Tero Tofferi Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon ry FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
184 Juho Järvinen Crayfish Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
185 Aki Koivisto Tampereen Triathlon Klubi ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
186 Daniel Mannström Wasa Endurance ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
187 Juho Mikkonen FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
188 Jussi-Matti Mäki FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
189 Tommy Ranta Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
190 Veli-Matti Rissa Triathlon Team Reckless Race ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
191 Jaakko Ruponen Team SBR Finland FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
193 Markus Sipilä Porvoon Uimarit - Borgå Simmare ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
194 Pontus Sjöström Porvoon Uimarit - Borgå Simmare ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
195 Tuomas Talola Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
196 Vesa Tuutti Diablos Rojos ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
197 Matti Helén Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
198 Timo Koivunen Jullikka Ventures FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
199 Janne Kuvaja FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
200 Timo Martikainen FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
201 Oleksii Novikov epiq UKR Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
202 Santtu Pyymäki Aqua Plus Triathlon ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
203 Samuli Reijula Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
204 Matti Rutanen IBD Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
205 Arto Sorvoja TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
206 Karno Tenovuo FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
207 Tuomas Tikkanen TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
208 Mika Väkiparta FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
209 Jani Argillander FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
210 Pasi Eerikäinen Porvoon Uimarit - Borgå Simmare ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
211 Jani Elijoki FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
212 Janne Heiskanen FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
213 Jussi Hirvonen FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
214 Anssi Huttunen triVATeam ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
215 Juhana Häkkinen FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
217 Mikko Keränen Tampereen Triathlon Klubi ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
218 Vesa Koskinen SKB Racing Triathlon Team ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
220 Johan Lövsund IS Söderby FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
221 Marko Mettenranta Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
222 Paavo Niemelä TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
223 Heppu Pentti FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
224 Juuso Rinkinen FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
225 Aleksandrs Serovs LAT Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
226 Andreas Thomasson Porvoon Uimarit - Borgå Simmare ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
227 Mikko Varila FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
228 Elias Viitakoski Porin Tarmo ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
229 Reijo Anttila Team Manyone FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
230 Heikki Haasmaa FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
231 Mikko Harju Triathlon Team Reckless Race ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
232 Jarkko Hietala Triathlon Team Reckless Race ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
233 Seppo Hietaoja FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
234 Timo Kanninen TDT Triathlon Club Ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
235 Janne Koskinen Aquila Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
236 Jukka Kurunmäki Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
237 Jefferson Mccarthy IRL Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
238 Juhana Mäntylä FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
239 Timo Ruokonen TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
241 Aleksi Seppänen TDT Triathlon Club Ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
242 Risto Sinkko Downtown 65 Endurance Ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
243 Pasi Anttila Aqua Plus Triathlon ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
244 Janne Auvinen Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
245 Mika Hannus TriathlonTeam 226 ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
246 Juha-Matti Hautaniemi Porin Tarmo ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
247 Matti Heikkinen FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
248 Lauri Heiliö FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
249 Petteri Jokinen FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
250 Jere Järvinen Crayfish Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
251 Juha Kosonen FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
252 Jaroslaw Kruk POL Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
253 Asko Kuusalu EST Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
254 Adam Lamontagne FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
255 Mikko Larikka Arctic Triathlon Ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
256 Ilkka Lassila FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
257 Timo Leppä Contribyte Racing Team FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
258 Tommi Lindholm 4speed Triathlon Team ry. FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
259 Kalle Luokola Downtown 65 Endurance Ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
260 Karol Mattila Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
261 Harri Määttä Oulu Triathlon & Cycling ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
262 Janne Nurmi Downtown 65 Endurance Ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
263 Kosti Paloposki Running Gang Olari FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
264 Ari Pukki FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
265 Antti Rantatorikka FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
266 Timo Sainio Velo Salo ry FIN Men 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
267 Jani Ansaharju TCF FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
268 Christian Ellinger GER Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
269 Jaska Halttunen Karkkilan Latu MTB FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
270 Aki Keskinen WillTri ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
272 Sami Kokki TDT Triathlon Club Ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
273 Sami Koskela Kangasalan Triathlonseura FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
274 Pekka Lehtinen SKB Racing Triathlon Team ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
275 Rene Lindell EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
276 Marcus Lindqvist Tri Coaching Finland FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
277 Marko Mäki-Hakola Triathlon Team Reckless Race ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
278 Tobias Nylund Jeppisiron FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
279 Aki Nyyssönen TDT Triathlon Club Ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
280 Karri Paavolainen FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
281 Nicolas Recorbet FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
282 Tuomo Roine IBD Triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
283 Teemu Saarni FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
284 Tomer Shahar SKB Racing Triathlon Team ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
285 Juho Särkilä FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
286 Paul Vikman FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
287 Norman Zielke GER Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
288 Mikko Äijälä EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
290 Olivier Godart LUX Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
291 Sauli Haahtela SKB Racing Triathlon Team ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
292 Jouni Haara Triathlon Vantaa ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
294 Magnus Hellström Gladius Kirkkonummi ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
295 Miikka Hietarinta FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
296 Juha Jaakola FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
297 Ville Jussila Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
298 Tuomo Keskinen Triathlon Team Reckless Race ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
299 Jussi Korpelainen Melan Enkelit FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
300 Mikko Kuusilehto X-tri Lahti FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
302 Mikko Missi FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
303 Tom Perttala Velo Salo ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
304 Kennet Riska Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
305 Ap Roiko FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
306 Jyrki Ruohomäki Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
307 Juha Sjöblom PUHTI triathlon ry. FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
308 Sami Ylisaari Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
309 Toni Eriksson Triathlon Team Reckless Race ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
310 Caius Grann Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
311 Toni-Matti Karjalainen FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
312 Toni Kivinen Triathlon Vantaa ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
313 Max Lauren FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
314 Mikael Mattlin Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
315 Markku Poikolainen Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
316 Tero Päärni Velo Salo ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
317 Tomi Alarotu Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
318 Jarno Eerikäinen 4speed Triathlon Team ry. FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
319 Markus Kaarto Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
320 Olli Kaivola Tri Coaching Finland FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
321 Ilkka Kankare FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
322 Tuomas Kinanen Hannuksen ponnistus FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
323 Petteri Nurminen Porvoon Uimarit - Borgå Simmare ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
324 Mika Puskala Pyörä-68 Turku ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
325 Tuomas Ronkainen Oulu Triathlon & Cycling ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
326 Jori Ruuskanen Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
327 Tomas West Wasa Endurance ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
328 Tomi Westerlund - FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
329 Toni Virtanen Tampereen Triathlon Klubi ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
330 Cedric Frostdahl FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
331 Lasse Hydén Triathlon Vantaa ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
332 Petri Hyvärinen Triathlon Team Reckless Race ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
333 Juha Hämäläinen Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
334 Pasi Nevalainen Team Manyone FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
335 Christian Nielsen Wasa Endurance ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
336 Jukka Pynnönen FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
337 Antti Sallila EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
338 Herkko Soininen EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
339 Tomi Suonpää Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
340 Mika Taberman Helsinki Triathlon Ry FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
341 Tomi Tyysteri Tri Coaching Finland FIN Men 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
343 Juha Heikkinen 4speed Triathlon Team ry. FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
344 Stefan Karlsson FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
345 Sakari Karppinen TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
346 Juha Kasslin Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
347 Robert Liljequist TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
348 Matti Punkari Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
349 Toni Santalahti EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
350 Marko Taskinen vantaa FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
351 Ville Viitanen Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
352 Jere Alanko FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
353 Ata Aminpour Warsaw International Triathlon Club (WITC) IRI Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
354 Matti Boman Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
355 Marko Honkala Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
356 Reino Hyvärinen EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
357 Jyri Joki HGK FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
358 Marko Keskikukko TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
359 Jarmo Kuusisto Porin Tarmo ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
360 Jukka-Pekka Liukkonen Stamina Triathlon Club ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
361 Jarkko Makkonen Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
362 Juha Mäkitalo Aqua Plus Triathlon ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
363 Herkko Plit EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
364 Helmut Prantl ITA Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
365 Xavier Rodriguez Aqua Plus Triathlon ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
366 Reima Harju OC Puisto FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
367 Kalle Härkki FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
368 Juha Jokinen FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
369 Jaakko Jäntti TT Treenitehdas FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
370 Markku Järvi Ykspihlajan Reima FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
371 Pertti Karjalainen Finntriathlon Masters ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
372 Jani Lahti FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
373 Tommi Pastinen Gladius Kirkkonummi ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
374 Ismo Peltonen FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
375 Mikko Sillanpää Finntriathlon Masters ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
376 Kim Stenström FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
377 Marko Suominen Triathlon Team Reckless Race ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
378 Janne Hyryläinen Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
379 Juha Kallioinen FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
380 Kristian Kjellman NTT FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
381 Guido Kohl Team Upbeat FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
382 Juha Nissinen Karjalan Uimarit Triathlon FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
384 Timo Rapeli Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
385 Pentti Silta-Aho Team SBR Finland FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
386 Alexander Stubb SKB Racing Triathlon Team ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
387 Kai Söderdahl Aqua Plus Triathlon ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
388 Kimmo Valtanen Tri4Friends ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
389 Mika Ala-Koukkari Friskis Svettis Helsinki FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
390 Juha Auvinen TDT Triathlon Club Ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
391 Michael Hardy Tri Coaching Finland GBR Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
392 Ilkka Konttinen Stamina Triathlon Club ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
393 Jarmo Kärkkäinen Triathlon Club Heinola ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
394 Marko Lampela Porin Tarmo ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
395 Marko Lehtinen 4speed Triathlon Team ry. FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
396 Ossi Leikola FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
397 Pasi Syyli Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
398 Sampsa Varonen Gladius Kirkkonummi ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
399 Tero Vauraste Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
400 Mika Airola Aqua Plus Triathlon ry FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
401 Jukka-Pekka Friman Stamina Triathlon Club ry FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
403 Juha Lundberg Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
405 Markku Okka Team Manyone FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
406 Mika Somppi X-tri Lahti FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
407 Harri Stachon Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
408 Pekka Tauriainen Triathlon Vantaa ry FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
409 Pekka Viita Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
410 Esa Heinonen X-tri Lahti FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
411 Juha Jantunen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät ry FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
412 Jari Juhannusvuori FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
413 Jari Koskela Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät ry FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
414 Roland Preussner Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei GER Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
415 Jari Ruponen TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
416 Pekka Sahlberg Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät ry FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
417 Harri Westerlund Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät ry FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
418 Esko Freese Rannankaislan kivityöt Öfvre Aspudden FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
419 Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
420 Team Sandness Terje NOR Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
421 Karri Elomaa Liedon Luja FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
422 Ari Hauta-Aho Ssu-triathlon FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
423 Jari Heino Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät ry FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
424 Hannu Henriksson TriathlonTeam 226 ry FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
425 Fred Keus Triathlon Vantaa ry NED Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
426 Jukka Majander Tawast Cycling Club ry FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
427 Kari Rauhanen Stamina Triathlon Club ry FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
428 Perry Suojoki FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
429 Adel Hattab EY Triathlon FIN Men 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
430 Pekka Aijasaho Stamina Triathlon Club ry FIN Men 60-64 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
431 Ismo Hukkanen Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 60-64 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
432 Timo Kankkunen FIN Men 60-64 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
433 Esko Parikka Arctic Triathlon Ry FIN Men 60-64 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
434 Jaakko Hirvola FIN Men 60-64 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
435 Kimmo Madekivi Triathlon Club Heinola ry FIN Men 60-64 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
436 Reijo Mylläri Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 60-64 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
437 Harri Vitie Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 60-64 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
439 Juha Kankkunen Arctic Triathlon Ry FIN Men 60-64 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
440 Taisto Koivumäki Kirkkonummi FIN Men 60-64 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
441 Kim Ignatius FIN Men 65-69 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
442 Timo Naukkarinen Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 65-69 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
443 Leo Ukkonen TriathlonTeam 226 ry FIN Men 65-69 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
444 Peter Grönholm Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Men 65-69 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
446 Veera Putkonen Hyvinkää Triathlon ry FIN Women 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
447 Roosa Kellokumpu Arctic Triathlon Ry FIN Women 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
448 Sofia Latvala FIN Women 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
449 Tiia Mulo Lapland Triathlon Levi Ry FIN Women 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
450 Minna Jaakkola FIN Women 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
451 Saana Saveljeff FIN Women 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
452 Victoria Kenny GBR Women 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
453 Marianne Halonen Arctic Triathlon Ry FIN Women 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
454 Enni Kukkasniemi TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Women 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
455 Emily Young FIN Women 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
456 Alicja Pyszka-Bazan POL Women 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
457 Laura Seppänen FIN Women 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
458 Outi Vuotila Team SBR Finland FIN Women 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
459 Mirva Matikka FIN Women 18-29 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
460 Henna Junnila TDT Triathlon Club Ry FIN Women 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
461 Aira-Maarit Mantsinen 4speed Triathlon Team ry. FIN Women 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
462 Henna Virolainen TKU Endurance FIN Women 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
463 Heidi Kurunmäki Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry FIN Women 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
464 Anniina Laukkanen Oulu Triathlon & Cycling ry FIN Women 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
465 Niina Nieminen Stamina Triathlon Club ry FIN Women 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
466 Annukka Torkki Oulu Triathlon & Cycling ry FIN Women 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
467 Johanna Lahikainen TDT Triathlon Club Ry FIN Women 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
468 Annika Mustalahti SWE Women 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
469 Julia Weijola FIN Women 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
470 Marketta Viljakainen FIN Women 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
471 Jonna Väli-Torala FIN Women 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
472 Anna Gagneur FIN Women 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
473 Sanna Maasilta Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Women 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
474 Carolyn Paajanen 4speed Triathlon Team ry. FIN Women 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
477 Jenni Honkanen KUTU Triathlon FIN Women 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
478 Maria Kivilohkare FIN Women 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
480 Paula Saari FIN Women 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
481 Henriikka Timonen FIN Women 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
482 Tiina-Mari Tulimaa Triathlon Vantaa ry FIN Women 30-34 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
484 Laura Heinonen Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
485 Tanja Laine Tawast Cycling Club ry FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
487 Pirita Orkola Team Manyone FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
488 Elina Pohjavirta Velo Salo ry FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
489 Satu-Maaria Särkilä TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
490 Maarit Viljakainen Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
491 Laura Alasaarela FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
492 Terhi Haapsaari Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
493 Suvi Katajamaa Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
494 Riikka Litmo PUHTI triathlon ry. FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
495 Emma Niemeier Stamina Triathlon Club ry FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
496 Jennimari Niemi Stamina Triathlon Club ry FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
497 Laura Sokka Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät ry FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
498 Sini Virtanen VO2Magnum FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
499 Anna Ahto Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
500 Anniina Hakkarainen TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
502 Tuulia Hynynen Team SBR Finland FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
503 Jonna-Carita Kanninen TDT Triathlon Club Ry FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
505 Kia Räihä TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
506 Leena Sakko Oulu Triathlon & Cycling ry FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
507 Sari Tuuri Ride Etelä-Pohjanmaa ry FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
508 Sari Berggren X-tri Lahti FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
509 Marina Donner Åland Triathlon Club FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
510 Nina Hellemaa FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
511 Heidi Kuivamäki TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
512 Petra Lehtinen Kangasalan Triathlonseura FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
513 Tarja Masalin NT Urheilu FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
514 Johanna Tokola Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
515 Minttu Villanen Porin Tarmo ry FIN Women 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
516 Henrika Backlund Gladius Kirkkonummi ry FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
517 Katri Johansson TKU Endurance FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
519 Jenny Pettersson Åland triathlon club FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
520 Satu Suuronen TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
521 Laura Vanamo FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
522 Johanna Hautamäki Wasa triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
523 Katri Kaila NT Urheilu FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
524 Maria Lopez GoCycling COL Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
525 Milla Mustonen Triathlon Team Reckless Race ry FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
526 Niina Mäenpää Aqua Plus Triathlon ry FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
527 Noora Ranta TriathlonTeam 226 ry FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
528 Sanna Anttila IBD Triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
529 Anniina Färkkilä FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
530 Pinja-Liina Jalkanen Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
531 Paula Luokola TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
532 Lea Oja Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
533 Mari Puoskari Team Tahto FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
534 Susanna Rask triVATeam ry FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
535 Sanna Tiikkainen TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
536 Maria Vickholm Porvoon Uimarit - Borgå Simmare ry FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
537 Sari Virrankoski Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
538 Sanna Aalto FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
539 Katrin Haaser AUT Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
540 Maria Hari Triathlon Vantaa ry FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
541 Katja Harja Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
542 Miia Holmila TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
543 Sanna Lassila Triathlon Vantaa ry FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
544 Soila Sariola-Lehtinen FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
545 Taru Schroderus X-tri Lahti FIN Women 40-44 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
546 Tiina Ekman TriathlonTeam 226 ry FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
547 Kaisa Kuha Oulu Triathlon & Cycling ry FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
548 Jola Maisala 4speed Triathlon Team ry. FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
549 Saija Paavola Triathlon Vantaa ry FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
550 Kirsi Päiväniemi Tri4Friends ry FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
551 Johanna Vidjeskog Team Power Woman Athletic Club FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
552 Stacey Blizzard FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
553 Marja Hagström Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
554 Katja Kalliovaara Team SBR Finland FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
555 Piia-Noora Kauppi EY Triathlon Club FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
556 Päivi Mäkimartti FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
557 Liisa Männistö Hyvinkää Triathlon ry FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
558 Raija Polvinen Aqua Plus Triathlon ry FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
559 Nyberg Terhi TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
560 Piia Kankare FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
561 Jonna Kuronen Karjalan Uimarit Triathlon FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
562 Anna-Leena Nokelainen TriathlonTeam 226 ry FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
563 Jaana Sjöblom PUHTI triathlon ry. FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
564 Aino Soro-Paavonen Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
565 Tuija Jantunen Tawast Cycling Club ry FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
566 Katja Kallioinen X-tri Lahti FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
567 Essi Olivès Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
568 Tiina Reivonen Team SBR Finland FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
571 Frida Crotts FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
572 Pille Neider-Kuusalu EST Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
573 Pernilla Stockmann FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
574 Lissu Vanninen Triathlon Vantaa ry FIN Women 45-49 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
575 Nina Bergkulla Aqua Plus Triathlon ry FIN Women 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
576 Päivi Raittinen Aqua Plus Triathlon ry FIN Women 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
577 Heli Markkanen TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Women 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
578 Outi Henrikssson EY Triathlon Club FIN Women 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
579 Anu Kankkunen Vihti Triathlon ry FIN Women 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
580 Matleena Livson Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Women 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
581 Susanna Merikanto-Timonen TriBelles UAE FIN Women 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
582 Satu Pippola Turun Urheiluliitto ry FIN Women 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
584 Fia Sandler Keski-Pohjanmaan Triathlon ry FIN Women 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
585 Ulla Hopponen EY Triathlon Club FIN Women 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
586 Ann-Catrin Virkama Wasa Triathlon FIN Women 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
587 Anu Junes-Kähkölä Oulu Triathlon & Cycling ry FIN Women 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
588 Minna Lahtinen TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Women 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
589 Sirkku Sahlberg Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät ry FIN Women 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
590 Anna Uimonen TriathlonSuomi ry FIN Women 50-54 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
591 Anne Sankari Aqua Plus Triathlon ry FIN Women 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
592 Marita Jokitalo FIN Women 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
593 Marja Romu Finntriathlon FIN Women 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
594 Heidi Tenhunen Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Women 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
595 Satu Alavalkama Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN Women 55-59 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
596 Eva Eriksson Åland Triathlon Club FIN Women 60-64 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
597 Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä Arctic Triathlon Ry FIN Women 60-64 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
598 Tuula Majander Tawast Cycling Club ry FIN Women 60-64 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
599 Michaela Gräsbeck Porvoon Uimarit - Borgå Simmare ry FIN Women 60-64 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
600 Toni Halonen FIN Men 35-39 years Middle Distance Challenge Agegroup (1st August)
601 Jarno Kuronen, Terho Into, Darby Thomas Velo Salo ry FIN Relay Men Middle Distance Challenge Relay (1st August)
602 Laura Paasmala, Kalle Rauvola, Karoliina Vuohtoniemi Tyyne plus FIN Relay Mixed Middle Distance Challenge Relay (1st August)
603 Minna Makkonen, Minna Makkonen, Päivi Rantala Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry FIN Relay Women Middle Distance Challenge Relay (1st August)
604 Harri Sivonen, Pekka Ruuska, Hannu Junkkaala 4speed Triathlon Team ry. FIN Relay Men Middle Distance Challenge Relay (1st August)
605 Johanna Tokola, Ilkka Järvimäki, Jussi Tokola EY Triathlon Club FIN Relay Men Middle Distance Challenge Relay (1st August)
606 Kaisa Ilovuori, Sanna Lehtinen, Jaana Vaulamo HyPy-Triathlon FIN Relay Women Middle Distance Challenge Relay (1st August)
607 Timo Vahtonen, Timo Kirvesoja, Paul Savolainen - FIN Relay Men Middle Distance Challenge Relay (1st August)
608 Jori Ruuskanen, Jussi Heiro, Pauli Ylikotila Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Relay Men Middle Distance Challenge Relay (1st August)
609 Markku Parkkonen, Alex Bodson, Tuukka Rintala 4Speed Triathlon Team FIN Relay Men Middle Distance Challenge Relay (1st August)
610 Santeri Koivisto, Alli Koskinen, Topi Koskinen FIN Relay Mixed Middle Distance Challenge Relay (1st August)
611 Merja Lundberg, Ami Laamo, Mari Virkki Team Järvelä FIN Relay Mixed Middle Distance Challenge Relay (1st August)
612 Outi Pakkala, Tiina Krusberg, Olli Kaure IBD triathlon FIN Relay Mixed Middle Distance Challenge Relay (1st August)

Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark