Tøse-Runden, Sjælland Rundt og Sjælland på Tværs 2021



Deltagerliste

Søg i felt
Søg efter

<- Starttid -> <- Navn -> <- By -> <- Klub/Hold/Sponsor -> <- Land ->
07:24 Ilse Andersen ISHØJ De Trimmede Tøser - Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
07:32 Lisbeth Petersen KETTINGE Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
06:08 Thomas Saabye SLANGERUP Team Saabye / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
06:08 Morten Saabye SLANGERUP Team Saabye / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
07:44 Tina Hedengran Sørensen HØRVE Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
07:36 Tina Dideriksen SLAGELSE Overflyttet fa 2020 DEN
08:04 Sigrid Maagaard Honig KØBENHAVN SV Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
09:30 Sigurd Vaage ÅLGÅRD Suldal IL / Overflyttet fra 2020 NOR
08:20 Silke Hildebrandt BERLIN Overflyttet fra 2020 GER
07:04 Solveig Bente Kalia ODENSE C Venner / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
07:52 Randi Brogreen VIG The cookie monsters / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
07:52 Alno Sødring VIG The cookie mosters / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
07:52 Dotthe Ebling VIG The cookie Mosters / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
07:52 Marianne Petersen VIG The cookie Mosters / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
07:48 Rikke Broe STENLILLE Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
07:48 Anette Byg Pedersen HEDEHUSENE 3Fs Hot DOG?s / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
06:00 Morten Rasmussen STORE HEDDINGE Overflyttet fa 2020 DEN
07:32 Lene Nerup Olsen KØGE Randrup/Nielsen/Olsen / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
08:08 Nicoline Tuxøe KØBENHAVN SV Tuxøe pigerne / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
07:48 Line Byg Pedersen BIRKERØD 3Fs Hot Dog?s / Rettet 03.08.21 DEN
06:12 Per Knudsen Thyrrestrup ROSKILDE Spar Nord / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
06:08 Henrik Friis SLAGELSE fagerberg / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
08:04 Panadda Hiranrak KØBENHAVN NV Overflyttet fra 2020 THA
07:28 Helle Helth HELSINGE Canpingholdet / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
08:20 Pia Hougaard ALBERTSLUND Team Slowfox / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
07:12 Pia Larsen HELSINGØR Team Saaby / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
07:36 Birgitte Schröder BJÆVERSKOV Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
07:44 Mette Houfort Lodal HOLMEGAARD Rosétøserne / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
07:24 Mette Ulbak VEDBÆK Ascendis / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
07:04 Mia Qurop STORE HEDDINGE Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
08:24 Mia Worm ROSKILDE Snakkeholdet / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
06:12 Michael Bach BALLERUP Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
06:00 Mogens Køllner KØBENHAVN Ø Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
06:12 Niels Kleis Frederiksen KØBENHAVN Ø Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
06:12 Nils Macheel ROSKILDE Overflytter fra 2020 GER
06:08 Sebastian Rasmussen STORE HEDDINGE Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
08:20 Anette Als SKOVLUNDE Kanosild / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
08:20 Lisbeth Weichel BALLERUP Kanosild / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
08:20 Lis Salvado FARUM Kanosild / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
08:20 Lone Nielsen BALLERUP kanosild / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
08:24 Marianne Rask ROSKILDE Hold VEX / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
08:32 Marianne Brosø HILLERØD Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
08:00 Marianne Elkrog VEJLE Hosmarianne.com / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
08:04 Marianne Lauritzen VIRUM SCN/ Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
08:00 Maja Roist FREDERIKSBERG C Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
08:00 Marianne Rolst HILLERØD Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
07:20 Majbritt Hansen ØLSTYKKE Nøddealliancen / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
07:16 Merete Keller Berdiin KØGE Køge Bike Ladies / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
07:48 Mette Jensen NÆSTVED Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN
08:16 Grethe Tvilling SLAGELSE Team egons / Overflyttet fra 2020 DEN



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark