Tampere Puolimaraton 2021



Finnish English
Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi


Kaikki
10 km
21 km

<- Numero -> <- Nimi -> <- Seura/Joukkue -> <- Kansallisuus -> <- Matka -> <- Ikäsarja ->
Sami Ahlqvist TAMPERE FIN 10 km Miehet
Jani Aho Landbon Kuntoilu Klubi FIN Puolimaraton M40
Linnea Aho TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Ossi Aho HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton M60
Kalle Airaksinen KAJAANI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Laura Airaksinen FIN Puolimaraton N55
Milja Alanen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Tero Alanko HELSINKI FIN 10 km Miehet
Elisa Alasaukko-Oja TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Annika Alvarez NOKIA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Mikko Aromaa RAUMA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Jouni Auramo TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M55
Johanna Autio RUOVESI FIN Puolimaraton N45
Mirka Becker Siuron Tuisku FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Anneke Bos FIN 10 km Naiset
Kristiina Cajanus NAANTALI FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Cristian Cardozo TAMPERE BRA Puolimaraton Miehet
Saara Eerikäinen FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Akseli Einola TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Terho Eironen HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton M50
Eemeli Eiste FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Henna Elfving HYVINKÄÄ FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Emma Elmroos TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Liisa Elo AHLAINEN FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Markku Elolehto VANTAA FIN Puolimaraton M60
Eveliina Erola TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Marjaana Eskelinen Varalan Urheiluopisto FIN Puolimaraton N40
Anna Eskola TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Ida Eurén KAUNIAINEN FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Susanna Friimäki FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Jon Gorschelnik VALKEAKOSKI FIN Puolimaraton M45
Riku Granat TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M50
Jani Haikonen FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Noora Haimila TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Tommi Hakala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Hanna Hakkarainen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Tuomo Hakkarainen FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Minna Hakulinen Vegaanijuoksijat FIN Puolimaraton N40
Esa Halonen PORI FIN 10 km Miehet
Sanna Hampinen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Johanna Hanhiniemi TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N45
Henri Hansen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M45
Katariina Hanski KPK 24/7 FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Liisa Harakkamäki TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N55
Viivi Harju TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Mikko Harjuniemi Tampereen jämsäläinen maakuntalauluseura ry FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Tereza Hartikainen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Heidi Hartman ESPOO FIN Puolimaraton N50
Mikko Haukiranta FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Tiia Havulehto FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Daniel Heckmann TAMPERE GER Puolimaraton Miehet
Annika Heikkilä LAITIKKALA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Eveliina Heikkilä SASTAMALA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Riku Heikkilä TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Sonja Heinänen FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Ilmo Heiska TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Jouni Heiskanen Harjun seurakunta FIN Puolimaraton M60
Jukka Heiskanen Siitosen sukuseura ry FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Laura Hell TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Heidi Helminen FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Katariina Hemminki TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Marianne Hemminki ESPOOESPOO FIN Puolimaraton N40
Joel Henttu TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Anssi Herkkola TriVAteam FIN Puolimaraton M45
Markku Hilden KANGASALA FIN 10 km Miehet
Eija Hillberg HEINOLA FIN 10 km Naiset
Heidi Hirsimäki PORI FIN 10 km Naiset
Eetu Hirvonen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Miehet
Riku Hirvonen PIRKKALA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Osku Hokkanen ESHT FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Miikka Honkanen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Nicholas Honkanen Vegaanijuoksijat FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Tuomas Huhmarniemi FIN Puolimaraton M40
Harri Huhtala TAMPERE FIN 10 km Miehet
Johanna Huhtala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N40
Juha Huhtala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M45
Liina Huhtala TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Anssi Hursti YLE FIN 10 km Miehet
Tiina Hyttinen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Anu Hyytinen Siuron Tuisku FIN Puolimaraton N50
Vesa Hyytiäinen Pyrollpack Oy Lempäälä FIN Puolimaraton M50
Jaana Häyrinen RAUMA FIN Puolimaraton N40
Mari Hård-Mäkelä SOMERO FIN Puolimaraton N40
Hanna Ikonen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Vesa Iltanen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Ville Immonen LAMMI FIN Puolimaraton M40
Kirsi Isoaho Isoahon sorvaamo alavus FIN Puolimaraton N45
Timo Isoaho Isoahon sorvaamo alavus FIN 10 km Miehet
Laura Iso-Herttua LIESJÄRVI FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Heidimari Jalovaara FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Oskari Jauhiainen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M40
Michaela Jokiniemi VESILAHTI FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Kaisa Juhajoki KANGASALA FIN 10 km Naiset
Janne Juusola OULU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Ville Juusola Kalajoen Junkkarit FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Outi Järvelä IMU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Jasmi Järvi AKAA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Mauri Järvi FIN Puolimaraton M40
Saara Järvi METSÄKANSA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Arja Jääskeläinen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset



Sivut: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark