Tampere Puolimaraton 2021



Finnish English
Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi


Kaikki
10 km
21 km

<- Numero -> <- Nimi -> <- Seura/Joukkue -> <- Kansallisuus -> <- Matka -> <- Ikäsarja ->
Sami Ahlqvist TAMPERE FIN 10 km Miehet
Jani Aho Landbon Kuntoilu Klubi FIN Puolimaraton M40
Linnea Aho TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Ossi Aho HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton M60
Jari-Pekka Ahola NOKIA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Panu Ahola Maastoon polje FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Susanna Ahola PIRKKALA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Jere Ahonen Varalan Urheiluopisto FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Matias Ahonen LAHELA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Kalle Airaksinen KAJAANI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Laura Airaksinen FIN Puolimaraton N55
Anni Ala-Mattinen LOUKO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Iida Ala-Mattinen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Milja Alanen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Tero Alanko HELSINKI FIN 10 km Miehet
Elisa Alasaukko-Oja TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Julia Alekseeva FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Annika Alvarez NOKIA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Reijo Anttila Team Manyone FIN Puolimaraton M40
Mikko Aro TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M40
Mikko Aromaa RAUMA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Tero Arvonen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M40
Jouni Auramo TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M55
Johanna Autio RUOVESI FIN Puolimaraton N45
Mirka Becker Siuron Tuisku FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Karelle Bélanger LEMPÄÄLÄ FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Antje Bendel-Ratia FIN Puolimaraton N45
Jagoda Bla?ević CRO Minimaraton 1 km N
Lado Bla?ević CRO Minimaraton 1 km M
Timo Boeck Yle FIN 10 km Miehet
Anneke Bos FIN 10 km Naiset
Kristiina Cajanus NAANTALI FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Cristian Cardozo TAMPERE BRA Puolimaraton Miehet
Marko Drugge TAMPERE FIN 10 km Miehet
Lovell D'souza TAMPERE POR 10 km Miehet
Saara Eerikäinen FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Akseli Einola TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Terho Eironen HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton M50
Eemeli Eiste FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Henna Elfving HYVINKÄÄ FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Emma Elmroos TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Alexandra Elo FIN Minimaraton 500m N
Alexandra Elo FIN Minimaraton 1 km N
Christina Elo FIN Minimaraton 1 km N
Christina Elo FIN Minimaraton 500m N
Liisa Elo AHLAINEN FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Markku Elolehto VANTAA FIN 10 km Miehet
Eveliina Erola TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Marjaana Eskelinen Varalan Urheiluopisto FIN Puolimaraton N40
Kristelle Esko EST Minimaraton 1 km N
Kristofer Esko EST Minimaraton 500m M
Anna Eskola TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Ida Eurén KAUNIAINEN FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Susanna Friimäki FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Radames Furbino BRA Puolimaraton M40
Matias Gaetz TAMPERE FIN 10 km Miehet
Mehrnoosh Ghorbani FIN 10 km Naiset
Jon Gorschelnik VALKEAKOSKI FIN Puolimaraton M45
Riku Granat TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M50
Jani Haikonen FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Noora Haimila TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Emilia Hakala TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Perttu Hakala TAMPERE FIN 10 km Miehet
Tommi Hakala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Hanna Hakkarainen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Oskari Hakkarainen FIN 10 km Miehet
Tuomo Hakkarainen LAHTI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Tuomo Hakkarainen FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Minna Hakulinen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N40
Samu Halme Porin Kuntoilijat FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Esa Halonen PORI FIN 10 km Miehet
Sanna Hampinen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Johanna Hanhiniemi TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N45
Henri Hansen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M45
Katariina Hanski KPK 24/7 FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Liisa Harakkamäki TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N55
Merja Harju LAIHIA FIN Puolimaraton N40
Viivi Harju TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Mikko Harjuniemi Tampereen jämsäläinen maakuntalauluseura ry FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Jaakko Harsunen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Lotta Harsunen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Kristian Hartikainen ESPOO FIN Puolimaraton M55
Tereza Hartikainen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Mikko Haukiranta FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Marjukka Haukkala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Suvi Haveri FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Tiia Havulehto FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Daniel Heckmann TAMPERE GER Puolimaraton Miehet
Annika Heikkilä LAITIKKALA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Eveliina Heikkilä SASTAMALA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Matti Heikkilä Tampere - KOPA FIN 10 km Miehet
Riku Heikkilä TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Jari Heino FIN Puolimaraton M55
Leena Heino TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Henna Heinonen SALO FIN 10 km Naiset
Sonja Heinänen FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Ilmo Heiska TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Jouni Heiskanen Harjun seurakunta FIN Puolimaraton M60
Jukka Heiskanen Siitosen sukuseura ry FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Annika Helin-Hakala SIIVIKKALA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset



Sivut: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark