Tampere Puolimaraton 2021



Finnish English
Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi


Kaikki
10 km
21 km

<- Numero -> <- Nimi -> <- Seura/Joukkue -> <- Kansallisuus -> <- Matka -> <- Ikäsarja ->
Sami Ahlqvist TAMPERE FIN 10 km Miehet
Tero Alanko HELSINKI FIN 10 km Miehet
Timo Boeck Yle FIN 10 km Miehet
Anneke Bos FIN 10 km Naiset
Marko Drugge TAMPERE FIN 10 km Miehet
Lovell D'souza TAMPERE POR 10 km Miehet
Markku Elolehto VANTAA FIN 10 km Miehet
Eveliina Erola TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Matias Gaetz TAMPERE FIN 10 km Miehet
Mehrnoosh Ghorbani FIN 10 km Naiset
Noora Haimila TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Emilia Hakala TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Perttu Hakala TAMPERE FIN 10 km Miehet
Hanna Hakkarainen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Oskari Hakkarainen FIN 10 km Miehet
Esa Halonen PORI FIN 10 km Miehet
Sanna Hampinen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Viivi Harju TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Tereza Hartikainen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Matti Heikkilä Tampere - KOPA FIN 10 km Miehet
Leena Heino TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Henna Heinonen SALO FIN 10 km Naiset
Markku Hilden KANGASALA FIN 10 km Miehet
Eija Hillberg HEINOLA FIN 10 km Naiset
Heidi Hirsimäki PORI FIN 10 km Naiset
Emmi-Juulia Hirviniemi TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Eetu Hirvonen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Miehet
Susanna Holma TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Harri Huhtala TAMPERE FIN 10 km Miehet
Liina Huhtala TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Anssi Hursti YLE FIN 10 km Miehet
Niko Huusko FIN 10 km Miehet
Ritva Häkkinen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Timo Isoaho Isoahon sorvaamo alavus FIN 10 km Miehet
Heli Jokinen LEMPÄÄLÄ FIN 10 km Naiset
Liina Jokinen Ilves T09 FIN 10 km N19
Kaisa Juhajoki KANGASALA FIN 10 km Naiset
Hannu Junkkaala 4Speed Triathlon FIN 10 km Miehet
Arja Jääskeläinen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Janne Jaakkola TAMPERE FIN 10 km Miehet
Marika Kahiluoto Tampere - KOPA FIN 10 km Naiset
Jaakko Kailio PIRKKALA FIN 10 km Miehet
Jenna Kallio Team Rahola FIN 10 km Naiset
Sanna Kaunismäki RAUMARAUMA FIN 10 km Naiset
Matti Kauppi FIN 10 km Miehet
Päivi Keisanen FIN 10 km Naiset
Fiia Ketonen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Mikko Kiilholma Remion FIN 10 km Miehet
Kati Kivinen Mäntänvuoren Terveys Oy FIN 10 km Naiset
Salla Kiviniemi TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Anne Kiviranta OULU FIN 10 km Naiset
Riikka Kokotti TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Riikka Konttinen Multian Jyske FIN 10 km Naiset
Katariina Korhonen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Johanna Kurjenmäki GT-club FIN 10 km Naiset
Jarmo Kärkkäinen FIN 10 km Miehet
Kimmo Laitinen TAMPERE FIN 10 km M
Pekka Lampinen Team Rahola FIN 10 km Miehet
Anu Lappi TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Kirsi Lassila TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Laura Lehtiniemi FIN 10 km Naiset
Henry Long TAMPERE GBR 10 km Miehet
Jonna Louhelo FORSSA FIN 10 km Naiset
Tuula Lybeck HELSINKI FIN 10 km Naiset
Veera Lyytinen GT-club FIN 10 km Naiset
Päivi Lähteenmäki TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Taina Malm KANGASALA FIN 10 km Naiset
Kusuma Marttinen FIN 10 km Naiset
Jenni Mattila VANTAA FIN 10 km Naiset
Samuli Mattila Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN 10 km Miehet
Miika Mikkonen Multian Jyske FIN 10 km Miehet
Miisa Moisanen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Soila Myllymäki FIN 10 km Naiset
Karoliina Mäkelä NOKIA FIN 10 km Naiset
Anu Mäki TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Tero Mäkinen matc.fi FIN 10 km Miehet
Leena Mäkäräinen Kenttäurheilijat-58 FIN 10 km Naiset
Susanna Mäntylä SASTAMALA FIN 10 km Naiset
Maarit Mäntysaari SASTAMALA FIN 10 km Naiset
Katri Niemi Niemen Tehtaat Oy FIN 10 km Naiset
Tiina Niittykorpi TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Kirsti Notkonen NOKIA FIN 10 km Naiset
Madelon Nouwen UUSIKAUPUNKI NED 10 km Naiset
Aki Nummela UUSIKAUPUNKI FIN 10 km Miehet
Anniina Nummela TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Niko Nurmi HÄMEENLINNA FIN 10 km Miehet
Juha Nyyssönen Kylve FIN 10 km Miehet
Virpi Ojainmaa FIN 10 km Naiset
Jenni Pakula TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Päivi Passila LEMPÄÄLÄ FIN 10 km Naiset
Kari Peltomaa SIILINJÄRVI FIN 10 km Miehet
Kimmo Peltonen Telataipaleen Ryhtiliike FIN 10 km Miehet
Antti Pemmari TAYS FIN 10 km Miehet
Toini Pemmari Tampereen Pyrintö FIN 10 km Naiset
Veera Peteri TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Jaana Pollari Hattivatit FIN 10 km Naiset
Jenni Poutanen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Johanna Puhakka FIN 10 km Naiset
Ismo Puuronen ESPOO FIN 10 km Miehet
Kaisa Pösö TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset



Sivut: 1 | 2


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark