Tampere Puolimaraton 2021



Finnish English
Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi


Kaikki
10 km
21 km

<- Numero -> <- Nimi -> <- Seura/Joukkue -> <- Kansallisuus -> <- Matka -> <- Ikäsarja ->
Jani Aho Landbon Kuntoilu Klubi FIN Puolimaraton M40
Linnea Aho TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Ossi Aho HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton M60
Jari-Pekka Ahola NOKIA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Panu Ahola Maastoon polje FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Susanna Ahola PIRKKALA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Jere Ahonen Varalan Urheiluopisto FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Matias Ahonen LAHELA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Kalle Airaksinen KAJAANI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Laura Airaksinen FIN Puolimaraton N55
Anni Ala-Mattinen LOUKO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Iida Ala-Mattinen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Milja Alanen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Elisa Alasaukko-Oja TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Julia Alekseeva FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Annika Alvarez NOKIA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Reijo Anttila Team Manyone FIN Puolimaraton M40
Mikko Aro TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M40
Mikko Aromaa RAUMA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Tero Arvonen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M40
Jouni Auramo TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M55
Johanna Autio RUOVESI FIN Puolimaraton N45
Mirka Becker Siuron Tuisku FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Karelle Bélanger LEMPÄÄLÄ FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Antje Bendel-Ratia FIN Puolimaraton N45
Kristiina Cajanus NAANTALI FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Cristian Cardozo TAMPERE BRA Puolimaraton Miehet
Saara Eerikäinen FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Akseli Einola TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Terho Eironen HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton M50
Eemeli Eiste FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Henna Elfving HYVINKÄÄ FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Emma Elmroos TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Liisa Elo AHLAINEN FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Marjaana Eskelinen Varalan Urheiluopisto FIN Puolimaraton N40
Anna Eskola TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Ida Eurén KAUNIAINEN FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Susanna Friimäki FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Radames Furbino BRA Puolimaraton M40
Jon Gorschelnik VALKEAKOSKI FIN Puolimaraton M45
Riku Granat TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M50
Jani Haikonen FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Tommi Hakala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Tuomo Hakkarainen FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Tuomo Hakkarainen LAHTI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Minna Hakulinen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N40
Samu Halme Porin Kuntoilijat FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Johanna Hanhiniemi TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N45
Henri Hansen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M45
Katariina Hanski KPK 24/7 FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Liisa Harakkamäki TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N55
Merja Harju LAIHIA FIN Puolimaraton N40
Mikko Harjuniemi Tampereen jämsäläinen maakuntalauluseura ry FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Jaakko Harsunen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Lotta Harsunen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Kristian Hartikainen ESPOO FIN Puolimaraton M55
Mikko Haukiranta FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Marjukka Haukkala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Suvi Haveri FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Tiia Havulehto FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Daniel Heckmann TAMPERE GER Puolimaraton Miehet
Annika Heikkilä LAITIKKALA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Eveliina Heikkilä SASTAMALA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Riku Heikkilä TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Jari Heino FIN Puolimaraton M55
Sonja Heinänen FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Ilmo Heiska TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Jouni Heiskanen Harjun seurakunta FIN Puolimaraton M60
Jukka Heiskanen Siitosen sukuseura ry FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Annika Helin-Hakala SIIVIKKALA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Laura Hell TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Katariina Hemminki TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Marianne Hemminki ESPOOESPOO FIN Puolimaraton N40
Joel Henttu TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Anssi Herkkola TriVAteam FIN Puolimaraton M45
Samuli Hiltunen Huper FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Riku Hirvonen PIRKKALA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Osku Hokkanen ESHT FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Valtteri Holopainen Team Kasipallo FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Miikka Honkanen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Nicholas Honkanen Vegaanijuoksijat FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Minna Hovila-Myllylä Tammelan Ryske FIN Puolimaraton N45
Tuomas Huhmarniemi FIN Puolimaraton M40
Johanna Huhtala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N40
Joona Huhtala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Juha Huhtala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M45
Jussi Huhtala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Tiina Hyttinen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Joonas Hytönen KÄMMENNIEMI FIN Puolimaraton M40
Anu Hyytinen Siuron Tuisku FIN Puolimaraton N50
Hanna Hyytiäinen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Vesa Hyytiäinen Pyrollpack Oy Lempäälä FIN Puolimaraton M50
Jaana Häyrinen RAUMA FIN Puolimaraton N40
Mari Hård-Mäkelä SOMERO FIN Puolimaraton N40
Sami Iivonen Vauhti Taistelu FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Petteri Ijäs FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Hanna Ikonen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Vesa Iltanen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Ville Immonen LAMMI FIN Puolimaraton M40
Nyman Inkeri FIN Puolimaraton Naiset



Sivut: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark