Stavanger Marathon 2021



Norwegian English
Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

<- Navn -> <- By -> <- Klubb/Bedrift/Sponsor -> <- Land -> <- Distanse ->
Rima Lukoseviciene TANANGER - LTU Halvmaraton
Marius Lukosevicius TANANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Andy Thiem BERGEN - NOR Maraton
Mark Thomson SANDNES - NOR Halvmaraton
Leif Hole ØLENSVÅG Vindafjord IL NOR Halvmaraton
Leif Reithaug ÅGOTNES - NOR Halvmaraton
Svend Reilstad FINNØY Finnøy IL NOR Halvmaraton
Fredrik Bjelland STAVANGER - NOR Maraton
Eirik Busengdal HAFRSFJORD - NOR Halvmaraton
Bogdan Popovic Barneløp (0-10 år)
Lazar Popovic Barneløp (0-10 år)
Anne Tove Puntervold SANDNES GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR Maraton
Andreas Nice STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Håkon Lefebure STAVANGER - FRA Halvmaraton
Morten Haukland Dahle KLEPPE Sandnes IL NOR Halvmaraton
Rodrigo Barragan STAVANGER - MEX Halvmaraton
Arne Olav Løvik HAFRSFJORD - NOR Maraton
Ragnvald Kavli STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Finn Lea STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Gunnar Mån Østebø STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
John-Erik Rørheim STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
John Nicolaysen STAVANGER GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR Halvmaraton
Håkon Hauge Johnsen SANDNES - NOR Halvmaraton
Solveig Nicolaysen STAVANGER GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR 5 km
Svein Inge Eggebø RANDABERG - NOR Halvmaraton
Bjarne Hetland HUNDVÅG - NOR Halvmaraton
Øyvind Røkenes STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Jarle Kleven TAU - NOR Halvmaraton
Julie Ørum KOLBJØRNSVIK - NOR Halvmaraton
Lars Torjus Øye STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Inger Linn Imsland VIKEDAL - NOR Halvmaraton
Hanne Christin Ørum STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Gro Anita Imsland VIKEDAL - NOR Maraton
Peter Andreas Oscar-Andersen VIGRESTAD Bryne Triatlonklubb NOR Halvmaraton
Torill Byberg STAVANGER - NOR 5 km
Håvard Andersen Bråthen JØRPELAND Stavanger Friidrettsklubb NOR Halvmaraton
Geir Lindtner HAFRSFJORD Stavanger Friidrett, Triathlon NOR Halvmaraton
Fredrik Gausland TAU - NOR Halvmaraton
Anette Gausland TAU - NOR Halvmaraton
Runar Loe STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Rune Jåthun STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Agnar Hatlevik STAVANGER - NOR Maraton
Knut-Erik Eltervåg RANDABERG - NOR Halvmaraton
Helge Våland VARHAUG - NOR Halvmaraton
Børge Andreassen SKI Follo Løpeklubb NOR Maraton
Lars Sembsmoen NÆRBØ - NOR Maraton
Randi Trøen STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Ernst Olsen STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Elisabeth Vik STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Odd Rune Lande STAVANGER Stavanger Friidrett, Triathlon NOR Halvmaraton
Solveig Vannes BERGEN - NOR Maraton
Tommy Våland VARHAUG - NOR Halvmaraton
May Bente Simonsen STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Henning Strand STAVANGER Stavanger Døve-Idrettsforening NOR 5 km
Brit Elin Skjæveland HOMMERSÅK - NOR Halvmaraton
Gunnar Amdal TAU - NOR Halvmaraton
Asbjørn Kvernrød BERGEN - NOR Halvmaraton
Marit Sandmoe TANANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Sondre Sandmoe Auran Barneløp (0-10 år)
Jonas Sandmoe Auran Barneløp (0-10 år)
Anders Bellesen HAFRSFJORD - NOR Halvmaraton
Kjell Tore Heien HAUGESUND Haugesund Triathlonklubb NOR Halvmaraton
Kjersti Anita Heien HAUGESUND - NOR 5 km
Karoline Heien HAUGESUND - NOR 5 km
Odd Frode Torbjørnsen SOLA - NOR Halvmaraton
Hege Lysne STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Eivind Raustøl STAVANGER Askim IF NOR Maraton
Roy Solgård HOMMERSÅK - NOR Halvmaraton
Marianne Solgård HOMMERSÅK - NOR Halvmaraton
Kenneth Ommundsen ÅL Stavanger Døve-Idrettsforening NOR Halvmaraton
Agnes Stueflaten ÅL Stavanger Døve-Idrettsforening NOR Halvmaraton
Eirik Abrahamsen STAVANGER - NOR Maraton
Linn Angell TUÅNÅ 6 - NOR Halvmaraton
Malin Kapstad JØRPELAND - NOR Halvmaraton
Beate Norheim STAVANGER GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR Maraton
Kjetil Søsæther EGERSUND - NOR Halvmaraton
Jens Stapelfeldt FRANKFURT - GER Halvmaraton
Hannah Hoddy STAVANGER GTI Friidrettsklubb GBR Maraton
Turid Veggeland STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Stian Hofoss RANDABERG GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR Halvmaraton
Tone Davidsen SOLA - NOR Halvmaraton
Vidar Os STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Kjellaug Egeland LYE - NOR Maraton
Tor Brekke STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
Rune Kvinge BERGEN - NOR Maraton
Aina Jakobsen SOLA - NOR Halvmaraton
Thomas Breivoll SANDNES - NOR Halvmaraton
Annelin Breivoll Stenersen SANDNES - NOR Halvmaraton
Anders Wold RANDABERG GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR Halvmaraton
Thore H. Gilje STAVANGER Hinna Friidrett NOR Halvmaraton
Ronny Lorentzen SANDNES - NOR Halvmaraton
Adam James SANDNES Sandnes IL GBR Maraton
Svein Hofseth BJØRNEMYR - NOR Maraton
Henning Furu Verstegen STAVANGER Hinna Friidrett NOR Halvmaraton
Svein Eirik Pettersen SANDNES Sandnes IL NOR Halvmaraton
Kay Zaccarini STAVANGER GTI Friidrettsklubb GBR Halvmaraton
Kay Zaccarini STAVANGER GTI Friidrettsklubb GBR 5 km
Vida Marie Linndal STAVANGER - NOR 5 km
Elian Linndal Barneløp (0-10 år)
Stian Andreas Tveit HAFRSFJORD GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR Halvmaraton



Sider: 1 | 2


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark