Hytteplanmila - rekordjakt 2020!



Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

95 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 95
<- Startnr -> <- Heat -> <- Navn -> <- By -> <- Team / Lag -> <- Klubb -> <- Klasse ->
1 HEAT 1 Jakob Ingebrigtsen Team Ingebrigtsen Sandnes IL M20-22
2 HEAT 1 Filip Ingebrigtsen Team Ingebrigtsen Sandnes IL M23-34
3 HEAT 1 Zerei Kbrom Mezngi TANANGER Spirit Stavanger Friidrettsklubb M23-34
4 HEAT 1 Narve Gilje Nordås VOLL Sandnes IL M20-22
5 HEAT 1 Bjørnar Lillefosse BERGEN Gular IL M23-34
6 HEAT 1 Magnus Tuv Myhre JEVNAKER Brandbu IF M20-22
7 HEAT 1 Simen Halle Haugen Runar IL M20-22
8 HEAT 1 Ferdinand Kvan Edman DRAMMEN Tjalve IK M23-34
9 HEAT 1 Kilian Jornet Måndalen IL M23-34
10 HEAT 1 Jonatan Vedvik TØNSBERG ETC - Fuel of Norway Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb M20-22
11 HEAT 1 Even Brøndbo Dahl OSLO Driv Trening AS FIK Orion M23-34
12 HEAT 1 Simon Steinshamn OSLO Hofseth Runners BUL IL M20-22
13 HEAT 1 Abdullahi Dahir Rabi LARVIK Friidrett Runar IL M16-17
14 HEAT 1 Ebrahim Abdulaziz Strindheim il M40-44
15 HEAT 1 Ørjan Kjeldsli LEVANGER Stadsbygd IL M23-34
16 HEAT 1 Isaac G. Tesfamichael STEINKJER Leksvik IL M23-34
17 HEAT 1 Eivind Øygard SKEI I JØLSTER Jølster IL M23-34
18 HEAT 1 Weldu Negash Gebretsadik OSLO BUL IL M23-34
19 HEAT 1 Mathias Flak STEINKJER Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb M20-22
20 HEAT 1 Frew Brkineh STAVANGER Sandnes IL M35-39
21 HEAT 1 Trond Ørjan Eide FANNREM Svorkmo NOI M23-34
22 HEAT 1 Petter Johansen NES PÅ HEDMARKEN Lillehammer IF M20-22
23 HEAT 1 Halfdan-Emil Færø OSLO Varegg Fleridrett M23-34
24 HEAT 1 Casper Stornes FYLLINGSDALEN TIF Viking Viking TIF M23-34
25 HEAT 1 Thomas Fremo RISSA Fjellørnen IL M23-34
26 HEAT 2 Jonas Lurås Hammer OSLO Torshov Sport Runners Lørenskog Friidrettslag M23-34
27 HEAT 2 Philip Massacand BERGEN Team Gamp GneistIL M18-19
28 HEAT 2 Marius Liljeberg Wang SKIEN Herkules Friidrett M18-19
29 HEAT 2 Stian Øvergaard Aarvik SØREIDGREND GneistIL M23-34
30 HEAT 2 Jon Sætre BERGEN GneistIL M18-19
31 HEAT 2 Alexander Kirkeberg MALM Namdal løpeklubb M23-34
32 HEAT 2 Cedrik Bakke Christophersen TØNSBERG Tønsberg triatlonklubb Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb M18-19
33 HEAT 2 Eivind Trym Wikshåland BERGEN Team BDO NHHS Tjalve IK M23-34
34 HEAT 2 Ådne Bekkestad HØNEFOSS Sturla IF M23-34
35 HEAT 2 Fredrik Sætran OSLO Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett M23-34
36 HEAT 2 Ronny Losoa VIKERSUND Sigdal Friidrettsklubb M40-44
37 HEAT 2 Henrik Nicolaisen OSLO Tjalve IK M23-34
38 HEAT 2 Erik Tangen Gundersen HAFRSFJORD Skjalg IL M18-19
39 HEAT 2 Martin Kirkeberg Mørk DRAMMEN Hellas IF M18-19
40 HEAT 2 Iver Matias Linge Glomnes VALLDAL Strindheim il M23-34
41 HEAT 2 Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal Tjalve IK K23-34
42 HEAT 2 Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit TRONDHEIM BUL IL M20-22
43 HEAT 2 André Seliussen PARADIS GneistIL M18-19
44 HEAT 2 Mathias Moen OSLO Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett M23-34
45 HEAT 2 Rune Solli VINTERBRO Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett M23-34
51 HEAT 3 Sebastian Wernersen HUSØYSUND Tønsberg Triathlonklubb Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb M18-19
53 HEAT 3 Johannes Teigland BÆRUMS VERK Gular IL M23-34
55 HEAT 3 Helge Langen OSLO Rindal IL M35-39
56 HEAT 3 Tord Franke Ulset TRONDHEIM Selsbakk IF M16-17
57 HEAT 3 Henrik Vik Tolo LOMMEDALEN Team Norconsult Ask Friidrett M20-22
58 HEAT 3 Morten Hansen FJELLHAMAR HOKA ONE ONE Lørenskog Friidrettslag M23-34
59 HEAT 3 Eivind Klokkehaug OSLO Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett M23-34
60 HEAT 3 Mikkel Bakken OSLO SK Vidar Vidar Sportsklubben M14-15
61 HEAT 3 Eivind Duelien Vaaje GRANLI Kongsvinger IL Friidrett M16-17
62 HEAT 3 Jens Bjertnæs LIER Frogner Runners / Jevnaker IF Ski M35-39
63 HEAT 3 Knut Hjertvik OSLO Hafslund E-CO Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett M23-34
64 HEAT 3 Jørgen Korum OSLO Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett M23-34
65 HEAT 3 Ånung Viken OSLO Vollan IK M23-34
66 HEAT 3 Knut Olav Øygard OSLO BDO Jølster IL M23-34
67 HEAT 3 Timothée Jung OSLO Tjalve IK M23-34
68 HEAT 3 Theodor Berre Jacobsen OSLO Vidar Sportsklubben M18-19
69 HEAT 3 Magnus Cato Andersen GAMLE FREDRIKSTAD Sarpsborg IL M23-34
70 HEAT 3 Magnus Salberg SETSKOG Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag - Friidrett M23-34
71 HEAT 3 Sander Mathiesen OSLO Vidar Sportsklubben M16-17
72 HEAT 3 Sondre Strande Omland OSLO Vidar Sportsklubben M13
73 HEAT 3 Håkon Aastveit OSLO BDO Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett M23-34
76 HEAT 4 Kristine Eikrem Engeset Tjalve IK K23-34
77 HEAT 4 Maria Wågan OSLO Tjalve IK K23-34
78 HEAT 4 Vienna Søyland Dahle HOMMERSÅK Skjalg IL K23-34
79 HEAT 4 Hanne Mjøen Maridal VÅGLAND Team Ingrid Kristiansen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett K23-34
80 HEAT 4 Ina Halle Haugen Runar IL K16-17
81 HEAT 4 Maren Halle Haugen Runar IL K16-17
82 HEAT 4 Anna Marie Sirevåg Nordengen OSLO Vidar Sportsklubben K16-17
83 HEAT 4 Astrid Brathaug Sørset FORNEBU Team Ingrid Kristiansen Tyrving IL K23-34
84 HEAT 4 Mari Roligheten Ruud LARVIK Friidrett Runar IL K18-19
85 HEAT 4 Andrea Modin Engesæth SANDEFJORD Friidrett Runar IL K18-19
87 HEAT 4 Christine Næss ASKER Tyrving IL K20-22
88 HEAT 4 Siren Amelia Seiler KRISTIANSAND Kristiansand Løpeklubb K20-22
89 HEAT 4 Pernille Karlsen Antonsen OSLO Vidar Sportsklubben K18-19
90 HEAT 4 Ingeborg Løvnes OSLO Tjalve IK K23-34
91 HEAT 4 Emilie Mo ASKER Vidar Sportsklubben K18-19
92 HEAT 4 Julie Larsen SARPSBORG Sarpsborg IL K20-22
93 HEAT 4 Silje Eklund SKREIA Totenåsen løp Skreia IL K40-44
101 HEAT 5 Hanne Lie OSLO Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett K23-34
102 HEAT 5 Marit Haslie GEILO K23-34
103 HEAT 5 Petronella Tordsdatter Halle SANDEFJORD Friidrett Runar IL K18-19
104 HEAT 5 Amalie Kvandal LEIRFJORD Strindheim il K23-34
105 HEAT 5 Anne Bjerke Årrestad OSLO Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett K23-34
106 HEAT 5 Tea Sætereng OSLO Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett K23-34
107 HEAT 5 Linn Stråbø OSLO Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett K23-34
108 HEAT 5 Marthe Katrine Myhre HUNNDALEN Lillehammer IF K35-39
109 HEAT 5 Hilde Aders OSLO Mizuno Kvæfjord IL K23-34
110 HEAT 5 Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård SANDEFJORD Runar IL K16-17
111 HEAT 5 Ida Marie Nordengen OSLO Vidar Sportsklubben J13
112 HEAT 5 Torhild Mathiesen OSLO Vidar Sportsklubben K50-54



Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark