BMW Oslo Maraton 2021



Norwegian English
Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk klasse
Søk etter

<- Navn -> <- StartNr -> <- Nasjon -> <- Klubb/Team/Lag -> <- Distanse -> <- Klasse ->
20205 NOR Halvmaraton
20206 NOR Halvmaraton
20253 NOR Halvmaraton
20348 NOR Halvmaraton
20369 NOR Halvmaraton
Sol Rambekk 24331 NOR Stathelle og Omegn IL Halvmaraton K16-17
Gine Grydeland 24334 NOR Halvmaraton K16-17
Daniella Plascencia Galetto 22314 NOR Tannlegebislett Halvmaraton K16-17
Oline Halvorsrød 25195 NOR Halvmaraton K16-17
Andrea Haraldsen 23053 NOR Oslo Maraton AS Halvmaraton K16-17
Linnéa Müller-Tyl 23045 NOR Oslo Maraton AS Halvmaraton K16-17
Selina Asperheim Barsnes 21281 NOR Halvmaraton K18-21
Laila Siri Ernst 25364 NOR Sosialistisk Idrettslag Meheia Halvmaraton K18-21
Cecilia Erstad 22098 NOR Halvmaraton K18-21
Mia Wallestad 20081 NOR Halvmaraton K18-21
Hannah Monique Fitzinger 24101 NOR Halvmaraton K18-21
Sofie Christiansen 24203 NOR Halvmaraton K18-21
Marit Myhre 21464 NOR Sjetne IL Halvmaraton K18-21
Eira Lorentzen-Styr 23390 NOR Halvmaraton K18-21
Andrea Werenskiold 24100 NOR Halvmaraton K18-21
Katrine Dirdal 24312 NOR Halvmaraton K18-21
Hege Kristine Nilsen 25325 NOR ReiserAlene Halvmaraton K18-21
Hilde Aurvoll 23251 NOR Halvmaraton K18-21
Anna Østberg 23087 NOR Halvmaraton K18-21
Alexandra Zwick-Røthe 23132 NOR Halvmaraton K18-21
Emma Skogstad 23394 NOR Halvmaraton K18-21
Guro Haugen 23466 NOR Halvmaraton K18-21
Liv Grooss Gunnarsdottir 24316 NOR Team Grooss Halvmaraton K18-21
Margret Grooss Gunnarsdottir 25340 NOR Team Grooss Halvmaraton K18-21
Anie Olsen 25276 NOR Halvmaraton K18-21
Kaja Sjøl Christensen 472 NOR Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett Halvmaraton K18-21
Emilie Mo 32 NOR Vidar Sportsklubben Halvmaraton K18-21
Angelica Karlsen 20508 NOR Team Tertitten Halvmaraton K18-21
Ane Dyveke Blaauw 22156 NOR Team Schiefel Halvmaraton K22-23
Ida Lillebø Karlsen 446 NOR Alstahaug Idrettslag Halvmaraton K22-23
Dagmar Emilie Vespestad Nesse 23154 NOR Team Vespestad Halvmaraton K22-23
Therese Ramberg 24322 NOR P3 aksjonen Halvmaraton K22-23
Julie Frantsen 24095 NOR P3 aksjonen Halvmaraton K22-23
Jenny Frantsen 24255 NOR P3 aksjonen Halvmaraton K22-23
Selina Dybvik Kristoffersen 21197 NOR Ålesund FIK Halvmaraton K22-23
Helle Pütz 21143 NOR Halvmaraton K22-23
Andrea Hatteland 21219 NOR Halvmaraton K22-23
Martine Kristiansen 21402 NOR Halvmaraton K22-23
Kamilla Jensen 24257 NOR Halvmaraton K22-23
Saundra Renee Kristoffersen 25057 NOR Halvmaraton K22-23
Lorentine Resell Rosvold 24130 NOR Ingen lag. Halvmaraton K22-23
Erle Marie Danielsen 25279 NOR Søstrene Danielsen Halvmaraton K22-23
Stine Ditlefsen Bjørbæk 23064 NOR Halvmaraton K22-23
Oda Eline Hope 25383 NOR Halvmaraton K22-23
Sandra Bekken 23227 NOR Tjøme Løpeklubb Halvmaraton K22-23
Henriette Pedersen 24004 NOR Halvmaraton K22-23
Mathilde Tveide 25179 NOR Halvmaraton K22-23
Karine Hauge Nilsen 21105 NOR Halvmaraton K22-23
Synne Martine Hansen Myhre 24070 NOR Halvmaraton K22-23
Solveig Evensen 21023 NOR Halvmaraton K22-23
Janne Grønning 23282 NOR Halvmaraton K22-23
Amalie Foss 25110 NOR Halvmaraton K22-23
Ingeborg Tamlag 22069 NOR Halvmaraton K22-23
Matilde Theodora Bauer-Nilsen Eidsvåg 22032 NOR Halvmaraton K22-23
Hanna Løwe 22325 NOR Halvmaraton K22-23
Laura Katharina Stricker 25361 GER Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett Halvmaraton K22-23
Martine Amalie Bakken Børke 23447 NOR Halvmaraton K22-23
Simona Stalmokaite 23449 NOR Halvmaraton K22-23
Sandra Oline Rehnvall 23473 NOR Halvmaraton K22-23
Marwa Awadi 23193 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Malin Nilsen 25034 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Oda Malmo 22260 NOR Grong IL Halvmaraton K24-34
Stina Stålberg 23384 SWE Halvmaraton K24-34
Eugenia Krogsvold 20013 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Pia Fossum 22405 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Frida Aae 25039 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Hedda Braathen 25363 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Sigrid Vespestad Mæland 23134 NOR Team Vespestad Halvmaraton K24-34
Marita Lillekroken 23196 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Maiken Lia 23332 NOR Lia-family Halvmaraton K24-34
Camilla Njøs 25241 NOR Snuppisene Halvmaraton K24-34
Kamilla Garsjø 24380 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Eline Sverdrup Lund 23238 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Hilde Lied 22070 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Anita Bratbak 23379 NOR Oslofjord Triatlon Halvmaraton K24-34
Åsne Omtveit 22407 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Oda Lauten 24188 NOR Strikk&Drikk Halvmaraton K24-34
June Kieu-Van Thi Bui 20599 NOR Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett Halvmaraton K24-34
Tine Karstensen 23240 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Tina Øen Haugen 23215 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Kaja Haugseth 25106 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Synne Lammetun Vilnes 24107 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Marita Kveane 22157 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Silje Grønning 25210 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Gry Elise Ellinggard 22371 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Sunneva Juliebø 21064 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Helene Thoreid 22034 NOR Strikk&Drikk Halvmaraton K24-34
Gro-Ingvild Bondal 20070 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Silje Ekern 25232 NOR Ingen Halvmaraton K24-34
Kari Enger Frogner 25369 NOR Team Arnold Halvmaraton K24-34
Siri Idland 24001 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Elisabeth Vespestad Mæland 23455 NOR Team Vespestad Halvmaraton K24-34
Dejana Mitrovic 25397 BIH CD Halvmaraton K24-34
Karina Innbjo Fredriksen 25426 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Sandra Geisler 25098 AUT HH_Love_Runners Halvmaraton K24-34
Line Røvik 24193 NOR PwC BIL Halvmaraton K24-34
Helene Mejdell 22275 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Kamilla Eline Gjengstø 22210 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Jenny Wilhelmsen 24042 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Lene Trydal Hansen 22118 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Ellen Wæraas 22058 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Stine Foss 25212 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Shora Jahromi 20082 NOR Team Scrambled Legs Halvmaraton K24-34
Mette Dahle 22404 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Ane Skjøtskift 24369 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Birna Gudmundsdottir 22205 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Kristina Lang-Ree 25122 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Marie Rande 22233 NOR P3 aksjonen Halvmaraton K24-34
Malene Sørlie 22406 NOR P3 aksjonen Halvmaraton K24-34
Henriette Sørlie 22127 NOR P3aksjonen 2019 Halvmaraton K24-34
Hedda Wisløff 24062 NOR P3 aksjonen Halvmaraton K24-34
Ragni Melstveit 25199 NOR P3 aksjonen Halvmaraton K24-34
Karoline Berg 25078 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Ellen Haldorsen 22042 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Martyna Szymczyk 25344 POL Halvmaraton K24-34
Lotte Svengård Dahlmo 25302 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Kristine Ekerhovd Hansen 24201 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Märta Stopner 21002 SWE Halvmaraton K24-34
Anniken Haugland 21038 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Hilde Eriksen 21242 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Christina Hennig 21160 NOR GANT Halvmaraton K24-34
Suzanne Van Den Oever 24350 NED Halvmaraton K24-34
Isabelle Jokimäki 21293 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Christina Flaatten Frivoll 22345 NOR Deloitte BIL Halvmaraton K24-34
Tonje Granmo 25416 NOR Veldre Friidrett Halvmaraton K24-34
Oda Birgitte Salte 23135 NOR Praktslaget Halvmaraton K24-34
Eline Brask 23150 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Karen Andrea Skilnand Lerdal 25018 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Karoline Solheim 24259 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Ellen Barkost 22509 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Helene Olsen 23399 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Synne Dybvik Kristoffersen 23019 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Ane Solli 24230 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Hanne Strand 23259 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Miriam Skagestad Heyerdahl 25253 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Mari Sørensen 21282 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Ann Charlotte Eriksen 23138 NOR Team Vespestad Halvmaraton K24-34
Christina Storebø 23386 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Cecilie Vikor 24061 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Marie Totland 25287 NOR Veidekke B.I.L Halvmaraton K24-34
Sara-Louise Pedersen 23017 NOR SLM BIL Halvmaraton K24-34
Kjersti T. Asp Ellingsen 23211 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Celin Frølich Lund 24160 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Ada Christiane Frølich Lund 24319 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Astrid Hamran Storrusten 23008 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Serina Beate Engebretsen 25313 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Maria Vang 24277 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Kine Bettina 24292 NOR CrossFit Askim Halvmaraton K24-34
X Soumya 25023 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Nina Egeland 24387 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Tina Flo 24267 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Mary Berstad 21404 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Elise Røer Drabløs 20120 NOR Nesodden IF Halvmaraton K24-34
Roshika Srikanthan 25097 NOR Stovner Tamil Sports Club Halvmaraton K24-34
Ine Nedrebø Andersen 25005 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Annette Tangnes 23082 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Adina Litleré Bentsen 24161 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Marie Bech 24023 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Eva Bjørndal Ottestad 21087 NOR Lyn Ski Halvmaraton K24-34
Camilla Thorstensen 20126 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Johanne Dalum 24031 NOR Kyrksæterøra IL Halvmaraton K24-34
Kamilla Svorkmo 21299 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Hilde Strømmen 23216 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Marie Eftevaag 24258 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Linda Therese Johannessen 23387 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Silje Stenslie 24090 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Linn Gregussen 24434 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Synne Sundvoll Rognlien 23049 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Elise Svaleng Johnsen 20142 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Sara Holtan Løken 23280 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Charlotte Bamrud 24272 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Rikke Bjørbæk 23167 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Siri Vingsand Natvig 23256 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Tina Olsen 24280 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Maya Krogstad 21152 NOR TEAM LOFOTEN PROBURGER Halvmaraton K24-34
Johanne Haneberg 25215 NOR Flekkefjord IF Halvmaraton K24-34
Henriette Flatin 23376 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Kristina Lonar 24394 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Pragati Srivastava 25362 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Therese Miljeteig 25394 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Silje Melling 24175 NOR Pipelife Norge AS Halvmaraton K24-34
Johanna Koziol 25399 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Katarina Hansen 22505 NOR Multiconsult BIL Halvmaraton K24-34
Ine Fotland 25205 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Silje Guldbæk Olsen 24289 NOR Johnson & Johnson Halvmaraton K24-34
Pia Christine Malterud Narvesen 23286 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Charlotte Lunde 25182 NOR Eiendomsmegler Krogsveen AS Halvmaraton K24-34
Camilla Slåtten 24112 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Mathilda Gustafsson 21362 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Sandra Olsen 25188 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Kristina Skøien 23156 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Vilde Marhaug 24005 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Liva Barona 20174 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Sofie Sjøli 25275 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34
Vanessa Storm 23032 NOR Halvmaraton K24-34



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark