Spinnsprinten 2021



Deltakerliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

86 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 50
<- TurrittID -> <- Navn -> <- Klubb/Bedrift/Sponsor -> <- Startordning ->
26215 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb, VELUX, dagslys og frisk luft Seedet pulje
26843 Olav Kvingedal Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
136497 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb, Eplemostgjengen Seedet pulje
26323 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb Siste pulje (Ingen seeding)
23508 Idar Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb Siste pulje (Ingen seeding)
60275 Ørjan Frøiland Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel, Ulvene Seedet pulje
25254 Kjetil Hansen Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel, Ulvane Seedet pulje
25960 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
24385 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK Seedet pulje
123085 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb Seedet pulje
22501 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK Seedet pulje
26489 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
21409 Bjørnar André Haug Bogafjell Sykleklubb, Petrol BIL Seedet pulje
24740 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb Seedet pulje
23539 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
107933 Henrik Aavitsland Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
22534 Geir Ravndal Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
132180 Sonja Moi Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb Seedet pulje
156700 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
146196 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK Seedet pulje
76793 Morten Røer Nærbø SK Seedet pulje
25295 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
23655 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK Seedet pulje
125750 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb, ConocoPhillips BIL Seedet pulje
29178 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb Seedet pulje
150750 Magnar Aurmo Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel Seedet pulje
115894 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club, Horvå Seedet pulje
75859 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel Seedet pulje
20735 Arve Stålesen Vigrestad SK Seedet pulje
39066 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb Seedet pulje
52909 Benjamin Walker Bryne Cykleklubb Siste pulje (Ingen seeding)
152569 Eivind Christoffer Halvorsen Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel, ConocoPhillips BIL Seedet pulje
113410 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club Seedet pulje
60840 Jo Frøyen Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel, Ulvane Seedet pulje
24099 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
27329 Paul-Magnar Wollstadmo Nærbø SK, Auto Center Rogaland Seedet pulje
73622 Thomas Oftedal Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel, Ulvene Seedet pulje
125899 Kate Egeland Johansen Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
21183 Bjarne André Asheim Klepp Cykle Club, Kairos Technology AS Seedet pulje
24116 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
26953 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb, PeisTeknikk as Seedet pulje
165054 Bjørn I Benjaminsen Seedet pulje
73017 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb, TimBPP.no Seedet pulje
29641 Torbjorn Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
27983 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne Cykleklubb, Spinn Sykkelshop Seedet pulje
167106 Thea Masdal Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb Seedet pulje
29023 Sverre Vestbøstad Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
141900 Tron Husberg Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb, Dekkmegler1 Seedet pulje
26643 Odd Rune Røyland Bryne Cykleklubb Seedet pulje
162052 Asle Høyland Dalane SK, Østraadt Rør AS Seedet pulje



Sider: 1 | 2


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark