Garborgriket Rundt 2021



Deltakerliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

142 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 50
<- TurrittID -> <- Navn -> <- Klubb/Bedrift/Sponsor -> <- Startordning ->
26215 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb, VELUX, dagslys og frisk luft Seedetepuljer
26843 Olav Kvingedal Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
136497 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb, Eplemostgjengen Seedetepuljer
26323 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb Siste pulje
23508 Idar Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb Siste pulje
60275 Ørjan Frøiland Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel, Ulvene Seedetepuljer
25254 Kjetil Hansen Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel, Ulvane Seedetepuljer
25960 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb CXAllroad
24385 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK Seedetepuljer
123085 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb Seedetepuljer
22501 Gaute Brådli Vigesaa SK Seedetepuljer
26489 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
21409 Bjørnar André Haug Bogafjell Sykleklubb, Petrol BIL Seedetepuljer
24740 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb CXAllroad
23539 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
107933 Henrik Aavitsland Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
22534 Geir Ravndal Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
132180 Sonja Moi Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb Seedetepuljer
156700 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
146196 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK Seedetepuljer
76793 Morten Røer Nærbø SK Seedetepuljer
25295 Kleng Stokdal Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
23655 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK Seedetepuljer
125750 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb, ConocoPhillips BIL Seedetepuljer
29178 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb Seedetepuljer
150750 Magnar Aurmo Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel Seedetepuljer
115894 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club, Horvå Seedetepuljer
75859 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel Seedetepuljer
20735 Arve Stålesen Vigrestad SK Seedetepuljer
39066 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb Seedetepuljer
52909 Benjamin Walker Bryne Cykleklubb Siste pulje
152569 Eivind Christoffer Halvorsen Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel, ConocoPhillips BIL Seedetepuljer
113410 Kim Arild Myklebust Klepp Cykle Club Seedetepuljer
60840 Jo Frøyen Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel, Ulvane Seedetepuljer
24099 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb CXAllroad
27329 Paul-Magnar Wollstadmo Nærbø SK, Auto Center Rogaland Seedetepuljer
73622 Thomas Oftedal Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel, Ulvene Seedetepuljer
125899 Kate Egeland Johansen Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
21183 Bjarne André Asheim Klepp Cykle Club, Kairos Technology AS Seedetepuljer
24116 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
26953 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb, PeisTeknikk as Seedetepuljer
165054 Bjørn I Benjaminsen Seedetepuljer
73017 Anders Farestveit Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb, TimBPP.no Seedetepuljer
29641 Torbjorn Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb Seedetepuljer
20974 Åge Bryne Klepp Cykle Club Seedetepuljer
162052 Asle Høyland Dalane SK, Østraadt Rør AS Seedetepuljer
28439 Siv Bråten Hauge Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb Seedetepuljer
21734 Edd Geir Bore Team Sirevåg Seedetepuljer
22619 Geir Arne Kloster Dalane SK Seedetepuljer
27983 Rolf Helge Selliken Bryne Cykleklubb, Spinn Sykkelshop Seedetepuljer



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3



GREAT ATHLETES GET GREAT RESULTS WITH ULTIMATE SPORT SERVICE !
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark