Rauhalahti Kuopio Maraton 2021



Finnish English
Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi


Kaikki
Maraton
Puolimaraton
10 km
10 km Kävely

493 Osallistuja(a) löydetty, näytetään 1 - 100
<- Numero -> <- Nimi -> <- Organisaatio / Seura -> <- Kansallisuus -> <- MatkaANCE -> <- Sarja ->
4111 Johanna Kaira-Ritvanen FIN 11,5 km kävely Naiset Yleinen
4107 Heli Hagman FIN 11,5 km kävely Naiset Yleinen
4112 Anna-Maija Konttinen FIN 11,5 km kävely
4119 Eeva Mccluskey FIN 11,5 km kävely Naiset Yleinen
4105 Marita Frangén - FIN 11,5 km kävely Naiset Yleinen
4114 Jaana Lappalainen Kiuruvesi FIN 11,5 km kävely
4125 Miia Savolainen Lumoava FIN 11,5 km kävely Naiset Yleinen
4121 Jari Mikkonen Lumoava FIN 11,5 km kävely Miehet Yleinen
4108 Heikki Hartikainen Lumoava FIN 11,5 km kävely Miehet Yleinen
4113 Jari Koskinen Lumoava FIN 11,5 km kävely Miehet Yleinen
4127 Helena Tikkanen Lumoava FIN 11,5 km kävely Naiset Yleinen
4123 Taika Olin Jämsän Perussuomalaiset ry FIN 11,5 km kävely Naiset Yleinen
4129 Tarja Turunen Lumoava FIN 11,5 km kävely Naiset Yleinen
4102 Hannakaisa Alakärppä Lumoava FIN 11,5 km kävely Naiset Yleinen
4115 Janni Lappalainen FIN 11,5 km kävely
4122 Ritva-Liisa Mikkonen FIN 11,5 km kävely
4106 Gabriel Gavrila FIN 11,5 km kävely Miehet Yleinen
4104 Alexandra Dinca FIN 11,5 km kävely Naiset Yleinen
4130 Marja-Liisa Vepsäläinen FIN 11,5 km kävely Naiset Yleinen
4126 Nadja Shipnyagova FIN 11,5 km kävely
4128 Pia Tissari FIN 11,5 km kävely Naiset Yleinen
4103 Jonna Böhm Lumoava FIN 11,5 km kävely Naiset Yleinen
4110 Pirjo Issakainen FIN 11,5 km kävely Naiset Yleinen
4118 Luukas Markkanen FIN 11,5 km kävely Miehet Yleinen
4117 Arttu Markkanen Team Rynkeby Cycling Club FIN 11,5 km kävely Miehet Yleinen
4124 Marketta Rantama FIN 11,5 km kävely
4120 Annely Miettinen FIN 11,5 km kävely Naiset Yleinen
4116 Hilkka Lassila FIN 11,5 km kävely Naiset Yleinen
4053 Tinja Lesonen FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4021 Leena Jukarainen LahtiSport FIN 11,5 km Naiset 50 v
4018 Satu Hyytiäinen Rauhanlahti Road Runners FIN 11,5 km Naiset 50 v
4072 Harri Parkkonen Rauhalahti Road Runners FIN 11,5 km Miehet Yleinen
4006 Cristina Florea ROU 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4099 Marko Tarvainen TPP FIN 11,5 km Miehet 50 v
4011 Reetta Holopainen FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4012 Harri Huhta FIN 11,5 km Miehet 50 v
4050 Mirja Lappalainen Hammaslahti FIN 11,5 km Naiset 50 v
4031 Zivile Karlsson FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4088 Viivi Räsänen Suonenjoen Vasama FIN 11,5 km Naiset 17 v
4074 Elina Pietarinen FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4066 Venla Mäkäräinen Kuopion Reipas FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4076 Nina Piimäkorpi FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4069 Tommi Nissinen suonenjoen vasama FIN 11,5 km Miehet 40 v
4071 Markus Olkinuora FIN 11,5 km Miehet Yleinen
4028 Hanna Kantanen FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
2402 Iida Tolvanen Nilsiän Nujakka FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4065 Timo Mäki-Rautila Oulu FIN 11,5 km Miehet 50 v
4059 Juan Francisco Moreno Triatlon Atlético ESP 11,5 km Miehet 40 v
4045 Sari Hannele Kuosmanen RRR FIN 11,5 km Naiset 40 v
4083 Susanna Rissanen KalakukkoSpurtti FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4100 Elias Tervaniemi Inarin Yritys FIN 11,5 km Pojat 15 v
4029 Asta Karjalainen FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4027 Tuija Kanniainen Rauhalahti road runners FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4097 Jarkko Suomela Helsingin Juoksijat FIN 11,5 km Miehet Yleinen
4046 Marju Kuronen FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4043 Anu Kovanen FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4037 Tomi Koponen Jurin Juoksutiimi/Outokummun Partio FIN 11,5 km Pojat 15 v
4040 Minja Korhonen FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4081 Jani Pärnänen FIN 11,5 km Miehet 40 v
4022 Laura Julmala Kuopion kaupunki FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4095 Carl Slätis Espoo FIN 11,5 km Miehet 50 v
4055 Aino Mering FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4023 Mervi Juuti Kurjala Sunrise Runners FIN 11,5 km Naiset 40 v
2406 Mari Utriainen FIN 11,5 km Naiset 50 v
4004 Nazar Boiko Ternopil Running Club UKR 11,5 km Miehet Yleinen
4096 Simo Sulsi FIN 11,5 km Miehet Yleinen
4062 Hannele Mähönen FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4060 Antti Mähönen FIN 11,5 km Miehet 40 v
2407 Johanna Venäläinen FIN 11,5 km Naiset 40 v
4101 Pekka Tervaniemi Inarin yritys FIN 11,5 km Pojat 15 v
4035 Jukka-Pekka Komulainen Sala-Gym Lehtikangas FIN 11,5 km Miehet 40 v
4025 Maija Kaipiainen FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4070 Katja Ojala Lumoava FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4001 Arttu Aromaa TT Aquaterra/Findiesel FIN 11,5 km Miehet 40 v
4007 Niina Halonen Mäntylahden Veto FIN 11,5 km Naiset 50 v
4047 Jorma Kyllönen Kuhmo FIN 11,5 km Miehet 50 v
4085 Veli-Pekka Ronkainen Rauhalahti Road Runners, RRR FIN 11,5 km Miehet 50 v
4039 Markus Korhonen TEAM Peltaco FIN 11,5 km Miehet Yleinen
2409 Riku Lehtonen SaPu FIN 11,5 km Miehet Yleinen
2410 Tiina Nuutinen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura FIN 11,5 km Naiset 40 v
2412 Tiina Niskanen Nilsiän Nujakka FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
2411 Riina Niskanen Nilsiän Nujakka FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4026 Katariina Kalmari FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4090 Oona Saastamoinen FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4010 Veera Hirvonen FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4091 Alina Salo FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4024 Riitta Järvenpää Team Lakeshead FIN 11,5 km Naiset 40 v
4003 James Blande GBR 11,5 km Miehet 40 v
4048 Oona Kylmälä FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4044 Patricia Maria Kuortti FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4058 Pierre Moreau FRA 11,5 km Miehet Yleinen
4014 Minna Huovinen FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4092 Maire Saukkonen FIN 11,5 km Naiset 50 v
4034 Reetta Kokkonen FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4052 Julia Leskinen FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4064 Henri Mäki FIN 11,5 km Miehet Yleinen
2403 Minna Tomminen Lumoava FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen
4089 Jarmo Saastamoinen Itä-Suomen poliisilaitos FIN 11,5 km Miehet 40 v
4068 Samu Niskanen FIN 11,5 km Miehet Yleinen
4094 Tiia Siikanen FIN 11,5 km Naiset Yleinen



Sivut: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark