3-Sjøersløpet 2021



Norwegian English
Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

1111 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 100
<- Navn -> <- By -> <- Team / Lag -> <- Klubb -> <- Land ->
Svein K Strøm STAVANGER Tverlandet Dans&Drill NOR
Asbjørn Eidsheim OSTEREIDET Eikanger IL NOR
Lasse Røsvik SANDNES Sinnatrimmen Sandnes IL NOR
Tharanath Thiruthiyappan STAVANGER NTNU NOR
Njål Undheim SANDNES Team Loen NOR
Øyvind Ueland RENNESØY JVRT NOR
Kjetil Haugland STAVANGER NOR
Eirik Gudmundsen STAVANGER Xait NOR
Jonar Thorarensen HAFRSFJORD NOR
Susanne Viste RANDABERG NOR
Adam James SANDNES Sandnes IL NOR
Svend Reilstad FINNØY Finnøy IL NOR
Egil Hellestø RÆGE Boplass Eiendom AS NOR
Per Erik Bøe Hansen STAVANGER NOR
Jan Fosshagen HAFRSFJORD NOR
Lars Torjus Øye STAVANGER Godeset skole NOR
Kjetil Knutsen STAVANGER Buøy IL NOR
Solvor Volden SANDNES Ingen NOR
Eirik Jacobsen STAVANGER Sandalsloen NOR
Nina Haugland BRYNE Bryne Friidrettsklubb NOR
Tone Skeie SANDNES NOR
Gunnar Svela SKUDENESHAVN NOR
Kenn Freddy Pedersen STAVANGER GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR
Audun Rostad STAVANGER NOR
Andor Borgenvik KLEPPE NOR
Veronica Gundersen STAVANGER NOR
Kenneth Vedøy VEAVÅGEN NOR
Arild Rege KLEPPE NOR
Leif Haaland BRYNE NOR
Jan Eric Wetteland SANDNES GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR
Bjørn Ivar Svendsen HAFRSFJORD Stavanger Friidrettsklubb NOR
Jan-Åge Heggvik TILLER NOR
Magnus Skjellerudsveen STAVANGER NOR
Brage Johansen RØYNEBERG NOR
Ole Høyer STAVANGER NOR
Jarle Osvik STAVANGER Vitec Plania NOR
Dawid Franek EIDSVÅGNESET Matvareexpressen NOR
Knut Arne Vespestad STAVANGER Løpegjengen NOR
Siri Sedberg STAVANGER NOR
Torild D. Kollsgård SANDNES Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR
Lars Aalgaard Kingsrød STAVANGER Bekkefaretkameratene NOR
Arild Ersdal STAVANGER Centrum Rør NOR
Kjell Magnor Egeland LYE NOR
Leif Reithaug ÅGOTNES NOR
Gaute Brådli VIKESÅ Vigesaa SK NOR
Torhill Gysland Falnes STAVANGER Eye-share NOR
Lars Tore Gustavsen DIRDAL Dirdal IL NOR
Oddbjørn Mihle Strand JØRPELAND Løpegutta 2020 Midtbygdens IL NOR
Gro Anita Nøkland BRYNE NOR
Ellinor Aasbø Jess BRYNE NOR
Eiliv Staalesen HAUGESUND Haugesund Triathlonklubb NOR
Alexander Middleton RANDABERG Grødem Runners NOR
Eirik Kvalevåg SOLA NOR
Finn Lea STAVANGER NOR
Martin Kistle SANDNES Team NorthmanOCR NOR
Christer Carlsson STAVANGER NOR
Terje Gabrielsen BRYNE Vågen vgs NOR
Kjell Tore Heien HAUGESUND Haugesund Triathlonklubb NOR
Marton Digernes LYE Bryne Cykleklubb NOR
Lise Haukås HAUGESUND Stjernene NOR
Håvard Kommedal STAVANGER Bouvet NOR
Jarle Bjerga RENNESØY Sparebank 1 SR-Bank NOR
Håvard Lunde HOMMERSÅK NOR
Trond Magne Hegglund HAUGESUND Ductu Racing team Haugesund Triathlonklubb NOR
Fredrik Fossmark STAVANGER Team Samfoss NOR
Kristine Fiane STAVANGER NOR
Kjetil Golle Søsæther EGERSUND Egersund rednecks NOR
Grete Mellem Frantzen STAVANGER NOR
Benedicte Myhre NÆRBØ NOR
J B
Kris Sæther SOLA Xait NOR
Øystein Mjølhus Owren STAVANGER Team Owren NOR
Eyolf Lund HUNDVÅG NOR
Dan-Olav Tjessem Meling STAVANGER Arrangør GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR
Lars Helge Fossdal KRISTIANSAND S Kropp & sjel 2009 NOR
Ståle With HAFRSFJORD NOR
Mazen Zidan STAVANGER NOR
Jarle Knudsen HUNDVÅG Skattesport NOR
Thor Ole Gulsrud STAVANGER Universitetet i Stavanger NOR
Ronny Lorentzen SANDNES Lyse NOR
Jan Rune Nuland KARMSUND Team Sportsmanden NOR
Beate Jåsund JØRPELAND GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR
Bodil Hjellvik Askeland STORD Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) NOR
Susanne Øye SANDNES NOR
Lars-Erling Friestad VARHAUG Varhaug IL Varhaug IL NOR
Tore Omdahl OSLO Fra ord til handling NOR
Fredrik Holst STAVANGER NOR
Monja Harestad TANANGER Atea / Havørn Mosjon Friidrett Havørn Allianseidrettslag NOR
Alexander Egeland SANDNES ConocoPhillips BIL NOR
Heidi Yven KOPERVIK Stjernene NOR
Erlend Prestegård RANDABERG Grødem Runners NOR
Brian Jensen STAVANGER Skattesport NOR
Terje Ivar Anda KLEPPE NOR
Hege Rosså HAFRSFJORD UiS / BIL NOR
Kjellaug Egeland LYE Team Rynkeby NOR
Finn Brodersen STAVANGER NOR
Leif Ole Sørheim TAU Midtbygdens IL NOR
Majlen Lunde Johansen SANDNES NOR
Joachim Hennum DRAMMEN NOR
Hanna Iversen STAVANGER Tysnes Whiskylag NOR



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12


Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark