2021 Virtual Winter Trail Wales



Start List

Search field
Search for

261 record(s) matching your search query, displaying 1 - 100
<- Forename -> <- Surname -> <- Club -> <- Unaffiliated Club ->
Jon Adams Pontgarreg Wheezers
Leigh Allinson
Kerry Allison
Rhodri Ap Dyfrig Meirionydd Running Club
Sue-Ling Armour
Michelle Arrowsmith RUNSTRONG
Nick Ashbee
Jean Ashley Chester Triathlon Club
Dewi Atherton
Raymond Aughey Monaghan Town Runners
Ainsley Baker
Alex Baker
Catherine Baldwin
Elizabeth Barlow
Peter Barnes Meirionydd Running Club
Victoria Bauer
Giles Baxter
Clare Bebbington
Livvy Beckett Run Free Fell Runners
Sam Bennett
Kate Berry
Claire Bishop Betsi Runaways
Mark Bleasdale Amman Valley Harriers
Paul Bond Monaghan Town Runners
Nich Bradley Meirionydd Running Club
Briony Bramble-Evans Pembrokeshire Harriers AAC
Ian Brandreth Aberystwyth AC
Nic Brook Eryri Harriers
Nigel Bulmer
Amanda Calloway
Neil Calloway
Pamela Carter Sarn Helen Club
Claire Chamielec
Claire Cherrie
Jake Collier Altrincham District AC
Chris Connolly Monaghan Town Runners
Gerald Cooper Meirionydd Running Club
Angela Copeland Lonely Goat RC
Martin Copeland Lonely Goat RC
E Cornes Run Free Fell Runners
Ivan Courtier Aberystwyth AC
Marian Crowe Eryri Harriers
Elin Crowley
Nia Daniel SACS OBU
Jan Davies
Karen Davies Aberystwyth AC
Laura Davies Betsi Runaways
Steve Davies Maldwyn H
Tina Davies North Down AC
Wayne Davies Runstrong
Gaynor Davis Meirionydd Running Club
Francois De La Rouviere Meirionydd Running Club
Stacey Dean
Gareth Donovan
James Dowdall Mercia Fell RC
Jude Dowdall Mercia Fell RC
Elly Downing Meirionydd Running Club
Beeza Drew Rachub Rockets 😅
Elizabeth Driscoll North Wales Road Runners
Matthew Duffy
Marissa Duggan
Luke Earnshaw Eryri Harriers
Angie Edwards Cerist Tri
David Edwards
Guto Edwards Eryri Harriers
Stephen Edwards CREAD Cyf
Mary Eggins
Gerwyn Ephraim Rhedwyr Hebog Runners
Dylan Evans Meirionydd Running Club
Jonah Evans
Jude Evans
Nia Evans Meirionydd Running Club
Ruth Evans
Marisha Eygelaar Meirionydd Running Club
Melissa Farmer Lichfield RC
Allanah Fenwick Meirionydd Running Club
Mat Fenwick Meirionydd Running Club
Neil Gamble Aberystwyth AC
Mandy Georgiou Lichfield RC
Dave Gittins Run Free Fell Runners
Belinda Glover
James Glover Kenilworth Runners
Lesley Goodson North Wales Road Runners
Neil Grant Meirionydd Running Club
Sharon Griffin
Isabel Griffith
Marcus Griffith
Jo Griffiths
Linda Griffiths RUNSTRONG
Lynne Griffiths Harlech Triathlon Club
Simon Grout
Alex Halliday St. Albans Striders
Richard Hankinson Meirionydd Running Club
Clare Hanson Dolly Mixtures
Sarah Harris Meirionydd Running Club
Garry Hawkins Delamere Spartans
Donna Heath
Mireille Herbrand
Darren Hesleton Bro Dysynni AC
Emma Hill



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW