Virtual Finlandia-hiihto 2021



English Finnish
Start List

title: Virtual Finlandia Short 10-20 km (136)
name club Nation
Jussi Patana FIN
Tatsunori Munakata Heartbeat JPN
Veli Rautiainen Suomen Rauhanturvaajaliitto FIN
Frank Jargon GER
Tommi Alanen FIN
Kristian Liljeström Kaipolan Kiista FIN
Cassandra Knight FIN
Hannes Holly Perth Rollerski Club AUS
Gernot Feischl gernotfeischl.com AUT
James Hoffmann Antipodeans AUS
Franco Landra ITA
Hilary Lodge GBR
David Grist GBR
Ulla Lahtinen FIN
Virve Palu EST
Jesse Hirvonen FIN
Markus Rinne Lauttasaaren Sivakka FIN
Tiina Hernesniemi Lahden Hiihtoseura FIN
Miia Kärkäs FIN
Sami Aho Suomen Rauhanturvaajaliitto FIN
Raija Viertola FIN
Minna Siiskonen FIN
Vairis Krauklis tbū LAT
Caroline Gyllenberg SWE
Tomi Julku Orpen lipakka FIN
Antti Vaalama FIN
Mape Huttunen Lauttasaaren Sivakka FIN
Kirsi Santomaa FIN
Matti Rajasaari FIN
Kaisa Toivonen Lauttasaaren Sivakka FIN
Milla Syväoja FIN
Maarika Tammepõld EST
Andrea Barbieri Olimpic Lama ITA
Kimmo Kiiveri Louhisaaren reserviläiset FIN
Matti Huotari Worldoppet Masters Finland FIN
Outi Haikarainen Mustavuoren mummohiihtäjät FIN
Piia Andrejeff FIN
Evzen Demcenko CZE
Matti Sippola FIN
Henna Viitala Lahden hiihtoseura FIN
Sari Viljamaa FIN
Mary Wray London Region Nordic Ski Club GBR
Karen Brown Moose Nordic USA
Tanja Tähtinen Pyhäniemen FIN
Taija Leikas FIN
Jari Nisula Komeetat FIN
Esa Koponen Poijjaat FIN
Anni Huhtala FIN
Liisi Urpo Kirkonmäen Kirijät FIN
Roger Homyer Highland Nordic GBR
Sari Huttunen FIN
Pertti Niittymäki Melodia FIN
Roberts Krusts Vacu kalni LAT
Rihards Krusts Vacu kalni LAT
Tarja Salovirta FIN
Ilkka Sahlman FIN
Tuula Sahlman FIN
Ken Blatt FIN
Henrik Olin Karakallion Dynamo FIN
Juha Viljamaa Worldloppet FIN
Radek Ondryas Praha 12 CZE
Ondrej Ondryas Praha 12 CZE
Veronika Ondryasova BMV CZE
Mika Kalliomaa Mynterlän Triathlon Klupi FIN
Markus Teittinen Jampan Kori FIN
Mai-Brit Salo PHLU FIN
Ilkka Niekka Tuulenkylän Tuiske FIN
Elina Niekka Tuulenkylän Tuiske FIN
Anni Niekka Tuulenkylän Tuiske FIN
Jyrki Kupsu FIN
Noriko Morishima JPN
Tarja Kurvinen FIN
Susanna Brummer Fazer Aito FIN
Kalevi Kairemo Worldloppet Masters Finland FIN
Kristian Rantala VSVetU FIN
Anu Kokko FIN
Juha Kulpakko FIN
Pauliina Kulla Kurrenkierros FIN
Matti Salmela FIN
Reijo Naalisvaara Hiihtoneuvos 2006 FIN
Tuukka Sorri FIN
Elli Sorri FIN
Niklas Lausti Luolavuoren ketut FIN
Tuula Pietarinen FIN
Cristina Vonzun SUI
Anssi Forsman LHS FIN
Riikka Matikainen Hongiston Leijat FIN
Salla Mäkelä FIN
Jouni Kock espoo FIN
Taina Salmela Hongiston Leijat FIN
Maila Masalin FIN
Jorma Sirainen FIN
Leea Sirainen FIN
Pekka Sillanpää Reserviläisurheiluliitto ry FIN
Teemu Kirjonen Sinfonia Lahti FIN
Anne Seppä-Murto Jokimökin Joukkue FIN
Paavo Kärki FIN
Vilhelmiina Kärki FIN
Mikko Haapaniemi FIN
Maarit Laurento Kirkonmäen kirittäjät FIN
Alan Levy Canberra Cross Country Ski Club AUS
Matt Chandler USA
Radoslaw Czekirda POL
Erkki Mönttinen Suomen Rauhanturvaajaliitto FIN
Jaana Martikainen FIN
Luukas Lehtiniemi FIN
Hilla Lehtiniemi FIN
Eero Lehtiniemi FIN
Kyösti Suokas Ikineuvokset Lahti FIN
Jaakko Pihlajamaa Vetelin Urheilijat FIN
Wright Heikki FIN
Helena Seppälä FIN
Jaana Oikarinen FIN
Penttti Niekka Kollinmäen Hervottomat FIN
Aino Majanen FIN
Anja Bihlmaier Sinfonia Lahti GER
Harri Lidsle Sinfonia Lahti FIN
Axel Koiranen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 FIN
Soile Koiranen FIN
Mike Jurd GBR
Sandra Jurd GBR
Miia Kukkola FIN
Johanna Uusi-Uitto Asikkala FIN
Kimmo Launiainen ÄLGEE FIN
Sari Launiainen ÄLGEE FIN
Mari Rosengren FIN
Sanna Palas-Lassila Sinfonia Lahti FIN
Helena Kämäräinen VisitLahti / paikalliset liikkujat FIN
Mia Kasper Sinfonia Lahti FIN
Markku Saarinen FIN
Taina Räty Sinfonia Lahti FIN
Maria Luhtanen Sinfonia Lahti FIN
Outi Viitaniemi Sinfonia Lahti FIN
Erja Toivonen Sinfonia Lahti FIN
Ilkka Uurtimo Sinfonia Lahti FIN
Johanna Latvala Sinfonia Lahti FIN

title: Virtual Finlandia Long 30-65 km (352)
name club Nation
Mia Johnsson FIN
Carles València Nebot PEC ESP
Gowtham S USA
Lauri Alakuijala b00t FIN
Kari Jylhä Silvini Madshus Team FIN
Hans Üürike Hans Pro Ski Club EST
Tomasz Zubowicz Biegówki na Biegunie Suwałki Poland POL
Grant Mcleod Sovereign Lake Nordic Ski Club CAN
Anna Demers USA
Aki Laine Super Awesome People FIN
Mikko Seppänen Super Awesome People FIN
Erkki Itkonen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo FIN
Riku Heini FIN
Eiko Nõgols SK Kamus EST
Indrek Lindsaar SK Kamus EST
Frantisek Fekete nbs SVK
Veikko Kuumola Lempäälän Kisa FIN
Mikko Viikilä Samba Trail Running Club FIN
Tiina Suomalainen FIN
Tatu Aalto FIN
Jaakko Kallio Wäikola Trails FIN
Mikko Häyhä FIN
Roland Pettersson Ei ole. FIN
Hannu Lähteenmäki Vampulan Urheilijat FIN
Jussi Birling Parokyttyräukot FIN
Olli Siirola Parokyttyräukot FIN
John Wilkie Telemark Nordic CAN
Marko Kopakkala FIN
Kimmo Siipola FIN
Niina Virtanen FIN
Eppu Peltonen FIN
Marc Ebanks LRNSC GBR
Juha Hautakorpi FIN
Jorma Rajamäki Merikarvian into FIN
Mirjo Koit DMT Insenerid OÜ EST
Marko Tuominen Suomen Rauhanturvaajaliitto FIN
Matti Silenius Orima Tuote Oy FIN
Shauna Moroney IRL
Henri Syyslahti ABB Oy FIN
Markku Hakala FIN
Riika Kivelä FIN
Janne Sairanen FIN
Kauko Harteva TeamRaju FIN
Tuomas Kaihlavirta Kuohun Karpaasit FIN
Jukka Salmela Hongiston Leijat FIN
Jouni Vantaala Robust pikkasen maistuu FIN
Minna Kauppi LS-37 FIN
Sami Remmi FIN
Jani Ahvonen FIN
Anssi Savisalo Spinverse FIN
Riku Kangas FIN
Nancy Caviet NED
Mika Parjanen Liedon Luja FIN
Joonas Harjukallio FIN
Aulis Kivelä Hämeenkyrö FIN
Juha Seppänen Villi Lillin SkiClub FIN
Jari-Matti Luoma FIN
Timo Räty FIN
Juha Räsänen RCT FIN
Kirsi Aho RCT FIN
Mirtsi Laukka FIN
Ilpo Huuskonen Finlandian latupartio FIN
Urmet Külaots Suusahullud EST
Juhani Kivistö NaRU FIN
Mikko Yrjölä Yrjölä Carpaasit FIN
Joni Talja Carpaasit FIN
Keijo Satama FIN
Esa Vuorio Sysmän Sisu FIN
Liisa Eskelinen Sysmän Sisu FIN
Raimo Soininen Sporttiklubi/t FIN
Sari Eskelä Valmennus Kestävä Keho FIN
Risto Hakala Puumala FIN
Henrik Vänskä FIN
Pekka Anttonen Worldloppet Masters Finland FIN
Dawid Macura POL
Hannu Lallukka Hangasmäen hiihtoseura FIN
Juha -Pekka Hämäläinen Lahti FIN
Tero Turtiainen Poro Rosso FIN
Masaaki Ishitsuka JPN
Heidi Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46 FIN
Aarne Juutilainen Hongiston Leijat FIN
Ilari Laakkonen Patovahti Nordic Ski Team FIN
Valtteri Holappa PyykkiJukat hiihtoreura FIN
Aapo Oranen Mikkelin teatteri FIN
Teemu Planting Ku-58 FIN
Erkki Oinaskallio Worldloppet masters finland FIN
Tuomo Nummela Pyhäniemen FIN
Maria Palo-Järvinen LS-37 FIN
Tuomas Järvinen Ls-37 FIN
Liisa Jaaramaa FIN
Eero Ojala FIN
Tino Casagrande AccessPointRunners FIN
Simon Oswald Team Curdin Perl SUI
Kristbjörn Róbert Sigurjónsson Fossavatnsgangan ISL
Eini Mäkinen FIN
Pekka Tikkanen MPKK FIN
Tiia Määttänen AccessPointRunners FIN
Pentti Torni Kiteen Urheilijat FIN
Jörg Hammer SUI
Mari Casagrande FIN
Jelena Lautala FIN
Juha Helander Senioriagronomit / Mynterlän TriatlonKlupi FIN
Jani Backman Visit Lahti FIN
Tapani Ristola Nastolan Naseva FIN
Ken Moylan Canberra Cross-Country Ski Club AUS
Antti Harjula Hämeenkyrö FIN
Juhani Rinne FIN
Eevert Schildt FIN
Matti Kasanen KarTri FIN
Pentti Kuutti IKINEUVOS FIN
Emilia Soinisalo FIN
Ulla Hopponen FIN
Vesa Hopponen FIN
Petri Louko Lahden hiihtoseura FIN
Harri Salo Wild Hippos FIN
Toni Sainio FIN
Antti Piirainen FIN
Jaakko Nurmi LPK FIN
Matti Kahilainen PyykkiJukat hiihtoreura FIN
Marko Nikula FIN
Marjut Varpula Espoon Suunta FIN
Virpi Remahl LS-37 FIN
Pekka Laurila FIN
Tiina Boman FIN
Antti Hagqvist FIN
Heidi Hiden-Knuutila FIN
Heikki Knuutila FIN
Pekka Maukonen FIN
Jaakko Tarhonen Kunnon Pojat FIN
Henri Rauhamäki Hollolan Urheilijat - 46 FIN
Mikko Heikkinen MHY Päijät-Häme FIN
Ingrid Hagberg XC Ottawa CAN
Jari Kokkonen Worldloppet masters Finland FIN
Vesa Hilakari FIN
Johanna Hilakari FIN
Madeleine Couture AMSF CAN
Sampo Harju Hongiston Leijat FIN
Anton Floor Lahden Hiihtoseura FIN
Lari Lehtonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46 FIN
Eija Sivenius Hollolan Urheilijat-46 FIN
Sami Muhonen HML FIN
Tuula Majander FIN
Salla Kinnunen Team Noway FIN
Jari Kinnunen Team Noway FIN
Raine Pulkkinen X-tri Lahti FIN
Laura Alestalo FIN
Mikael Linden Kouvolan suunnistajat FIN
Anu Mäenrinne Team Noway FIN
Johanna Pentinmäki Ristiinan urheilijat FIN
Tommi Kajasoja Finska Kompaniet FIN
Antti Kaasalainen FIN
Tuomo Lekkerimäki FIN
Janne Marvaila Lahden Hiihtoseura ry FIN
Matti Aaltonen Visma Finland FIN
Antti Orkola LS-37 FIN
Janne Mikkola Customski FIN
Julia Jouhki FIN
Frank Wünsche TSV90Neukirch GER
Kullervo Torikka Hiihtoneuvos 993 FIN
Markku Laurén Rusutjärven rusakot FIN
Tomi-Pekka Kolu FIN
Tuomas Kaarlehto FIN
Kari Häkli Nilsiä FIN
Tom Wicht Worldloppet masters Finland ry FIN
Veikko Rannikko Pihkaniskat FIN
Tuomas Salonen FIN
Martti Widing Worldloppet masters Finland ry FIN
Mika Kujala Suomen Urheiluopisto FIN
Jarno Koskimaa X-tri Lahti FIN
Toni Anttonen Sew-Eurodrive Oy/Hollola FIN
Sami Stedt FIN
Anders Wallin SkiTeam 156 FIN
Wojciech Klimiuk AUS
Jaakko Holtinkoski Fazer Aito FIN
Stefan Eich Skizunft Römerstein GER
Kari Tamminen Worldloppet Masters Finland FIN
Riitta Väänänen FIN
Osku Kaijalainen Espoon Akilles FIN
Ilari Kääriä FIN
Maria Vuonokari FIN
Tomi Lahtela Riikolan Mankeli FIN
Pia Huuhka Accesspoint runners FIN
Anssi Juutilainen SK Vuoksi FIN
Raija Forsman LHS FIN
Saara Sotala Hongiston Leijat FIN
Sami Rintamaa PeWe Panelia FIN
Jani "fillarihemmo Kääriäinen Fatbikevuokraus.com Ski Team FIN
Anna-Maija Virtanen FIN
Marko Virtanen FIN
Erno Sarja Kaskö IK FIN
Mika Rikkola Lempäälä FIN
Jaakko Puttonen TEVA Finland FIN
Pekka Lehtiö Kempower Oy FIN
Henry Vähtäri FIN
Juho Savolainen FIN
Timo Kalevi Virtanen Läyliäinen FIN
Henri Pirttilahti Kfor maint plt 03 - 04 FIN
Pihla Hakala FIN
Göran Hemanus FIN
Lauri Halonen FIN
Erkki Oksanen FIN
Kalle Lähdesmäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura ry FIN
Martti Linnala Kouvolan Sivakoittijat FIN
Kalle Weckman FIN
Juhani Yli-Marttila Team Rahola FIN
Anni Toiviainen FIN
Jussi Tamminen Helsinki Rugby Club FIN
Naohiro Takahashi OGASAKA Ski Team JPN
Tuomas Kanervala Kerkkoon Urheilijat FIN
Sakari Kallo (GoPu) Golfaavat Purjehtijat FIN
Markus Gehrmann GER
Martin Walther LC Schaffhausen SUI
Antti Mäkinen FIN
Juha Vainikka FIN
Lari Lahdensuu FIN
John Johnson GBR
Reippailija-Hemuli _ OnkoMuumitLaaksossa? FIN
Vilijonkka _ OnkoMuumitLaaksossa? FIN
Muumimamma _ OnkoMuumitLaaksossa? FIN
Nuuskamuikkunen _ OnkoMuumitLaaksossa? FIN
Nina Alaranta FIN
Erja Luovi FIN
Kukka-Maaria Kärki FIN
Mikko Luovi FIN
Maj Häggblom FIN
Alex Vorobjeff FIN
Marko Punavaara LHS FIN
Teemu Hramoff FIN
Mikko Liljeroos FIN
Maija Mäkelä FIN
Michael Huebscher RC Schaffhausen SUI
Antti Anttonen Hollola FIN
Eero Koskimaa Hyvien poikien hiihtoseura FIN
Pasi Pohjois-Koivisto FIN
Auvo Hentula FIN
Anna-Kaisa Anjala Lahden Suunnistajat -37 FIN
Ilpo Pekurinen Tammion Rantaseuran Urheilijat FIN
Ilkka Korpela Napanlammen Kiertäjät FIN
Tuomo Nieminen Lahti FIN
Hannu Vuorinen PSV Heavy Ski Team FIN
Leena Kaartinen LahtiSport FIN
Charlie Snow Moose Nordic USA
Rene Dufour Espresso CAN
Juhani Ahola Hämeenkyrö FIN
Jorma Heikkinen Hämeenkyrö FIN
Kalle Jääskeläinen YIT Runners FIN
Mika Särkelä FIN
Markus Lommi VeVe FIN
Eero Heiskanen VO2Magnum FIN
Markku Koivumaa Koijumaan Kova FIN
Mika Bergman FIN
Mikko Meriläinen Möysän tasatyöntäjät FIN
Teuvo Ovaskainen Tepa Service FIN
Marja Serkosalmi Polar Bears FIN
Heikki Norola Hemmin hiihtoseura FIN
Ville Immonen FIN
Olli Göös FIN
Jussi Laurén FIN
Hannu Liljeroos FIN
Sari Hujanen FIN
Outi Örn Sunistajat FIN
Tiina Ollikainen FIN
Wolfgang Nuding SC Degenfeld GER
Esteri Cairns FIN
Tomi Karttunen Lahden Gentai ry FIN
Jarkko Mantila FIN
Cal Lenz CAN
Miska Karjunen Pelicans U14 FIN
Satu Karjunen FIN
Karoliina Mäkelä LHS FIN
Kirsi Hietanen Polar Bears Lahti FIN
Anu El-Ghaoui FIN
Sanna Puhakka FIN
Pasi Määttä FIN
Jaakko Suominen Venna oy FIN
Vilhelm Nordström FIN
Mikko Veikkolainen FIN
Tuomo Säkkinen Petäjävaaran pullistus FIN
Jyrki Kuosmanen Tawastia Trail Club FIN
Antero Manninen Sinfonia Lahti FIN
Eero Leinonen Bay City Flyers ry FIN
Piia Autonen-Laakso FIN
Kira Kemppainen FIN
Joni Nora FIN
Raiko Pousi Finlandiahiihto FIN
Kalle Kotiranta Lahden Pyöräilijät / X-tri Lahti FIN
Janne Kohonen FIN
Juha Hirvonen LS-37 FIN
John Laukka Great Races Tourist FIN
Mikko Kittelä Pro Recovery FIN
Jani Saikko FIN
Ilpo Kaikkonen FIN
Matti Salmensuu Hollolan-urheilijat -46 FIN
Markku Lappalainen Lappiksen ajokoirat FIN
Petri Kiiskinen FIN
Mikko Heimola Vasalube FIN
Eiichiro Imamura JPN
Suvi Kaunisto TriathlonSuomi FIN
Tomi Lehmusvuori LS-37 FIN
Juha Savolainen Kullanrutistus FIN
Vesa Palo Kärkölä FIN
Juha Sahamies Vahvialan Kiista FIN
Liisa Sipilä VO2Magnum FIN
Pekka Merikanto FIN
Taru Schroderus VisitLahti / paikalliset liikkujat FIN
Jorma Hult FIN
Hilda Kemppainen FIN
Simo Schroderus X-tri Lahti / VisitLahti paikalliset liikkujat FIN
Pentti Jokinen FIN
Juha Andersson FIN
Jouko Pussinen Lahden Pyöräilijät FIN
Antti Järvinen FIN
Timo Huovilainen Fazer Aito FIN
Visa Järvinen FIN
Heidi Tenhunen Helsinki Triathlon ry FIN
Taina Järvinen Super Awesome People FIN
Timo Väre Hyvinkään Rasti ry FIN
Heikki Kvist FCKU hiihtoseura/Lucas Kuljetus Oy/SähköEdit Oy FIN
Juhani Nousiainen FCKU hiihtoseura/Lucas kuljetus Oy/SähköEdit Oy FIN
Vesa Lehtinen Sinfonia Lahti FIN
Mari Syrjä Renkomäen Ponnistus FIN
Kari Martikainen Miko ja Joona seurana FIN
Aleksi Soininen LaPy FIN
Anssi Heikkilä Tuulos FIN
Harri Enlund FIN
Timo Vuorikallas FIN
Riikka Puhakka FIN
Janne Elkala Finska Kompaniet FIN
Janne Kiiskinen FIN
Erkki Vilja Reserviläisurheiluliitto ry FIN
Tuomas Kiiskinen FIN
Marja Villi Fazer Aito FIN
Timo Salonen Suopellon voima FIN
Lauri Kiilholma Lahden Talot Oy FIN
Markku Honkasalo Kaupin kanuunat FIN
Jani Salmela Oilonaction FIN
Tommi Vänskä FIN
Jarek Swiercz CAN
Tommi Rintala FIN
Teemu Poikolainen FIN
Fredrik Råholm Solf IK FIN
Pekka Ojala FIN
Jukka Turva Tuuripellet FIN
Saara Sax FIN
Lea Pesola Worldloppet Master Finland FIN
Pasi Syrjä Kirjokadun Kajaus FIN
Heli Vastamäki Eurajoen Veikot FIN
Juuso Makiaho FIN
Pekka Pakkanen FIN
Ilkka Riihijärvi Lunawood FIN
Andreas Müller GER
Harri Kuisma FIN



Customer service
Enquiries about the event please contact:

Virtual Finlandia-hiihto 2021
-

internet
toimisto@finlandiahiihto.fi



Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark