Lost In Kainuu Finland Adventure Race 2021



Finnish English
Osallistujalista


Matka: LOST IN KAINUU FINLAND AR 48 H (STANDARD) (7)
Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Osallistuja 1 Osallistuja 2 Osallistuja 3 Osallistuja 4 Osallistuja 5 Mestaruuskilpailu
Team Vison FIN OULU Eero Moilanen
YÖ-Rogaining FIN KANGASALA Jari Kaaja Hanna Salminen Jyri Janne
ROBUST - PIKKASEN MAISTUU FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Jussi Komulainen Riikka Jauhiainen Jouni Vantaala Kaisa Saarimaa
Northern Adventure Team FIN ESPOOSPOO Lauri Hollo Jerry Aunula Lauri Heinaro Pinja Koskinen
Rajavillit FIN LAPPEENRANTA Markus Siivola Jari Stockus Jyrki Korhonen Satu Puolakka
Jokisiilit FIN ESPOO Roope Kinnunen Janne Saukko Hannu Hyvärinen Tba
TeamKöntys FIN MASKU Toni Koski Anna-Kaisa Nuutero-Koski Tommi Högmander Mikko Terho

Matka: EXTREMELY LOST 24 H (26)
Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Osallistuja 1 Osallistuja 2 Osallistuja 3 Osallistuja 4 Osallistuja 5 Mestaruuskilpailu
Team Savuo FIN HELSINKI Eetu Uotinen Meri Savolainen Yrjänä Hynninen
Pro Evolution Racing FIN KUUSISTO Elina Lietzen Salla Sergelius Riika Kalliokoski
Team JaLo FIN HUUTOTÖYRY Elina Lotta Joonas Lotta
Free Adventure FIN KALAJOKI Hannu Oja Juhani Tolonen
10axl / Paytrail FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Johannes Kumpukoski Niklas Kyrkkö Petja Sereda
Korpimiehet FIN LAPPEENRANTA Jani Kervinen Mikko Kohonen Juha Lindeman
Kivivaaran Ryhti FIN TUUSULA Jukka Ohtonen Kustaa Piha Altti Eskola
Grease Monkeys FIN HELSINKI Jukka Toivari Sasu Halme Samuel Halme
Oispa Kaljaa FIN KIVINIEMI Jaakko Tähtinen Eetu Marjakangas Erno Klemetti
Castia Athletes FIN KAARINA Markus Rantanen Tuomas Hilakari Niko Raikunen
Cremasters FIN OULU Meiju Salmela Matti Säily Juha Lantto Ville Virta
AutoAatamila FIN SEINÄJOKI Mika Rantala Pekka Niemi Vesa-Pekka Jurvelin
Vanajaveden Ruutanat FIN HÄMEENLINNA Mikko Bergqvist Petri Lintumäki Mikko Wähäsilta
Keräilyerä FIN KANGASNIEMI Samu Suominen Johanna Forsman Mikko Ruti
Si(i)kajengi FIN ESPOO Petja Lindström Aki Jalonen Tatu Partanen
Kadonneen Baarin Metsästäjät FIN HELSINKI Rami Ahonen Mikko Suominen
Stronger Together FIN LAIHIA Riikka Tikkala Antti Kumara Markku Rintamäki
KaPa FIN SALO Sami Vahtera Juuso Pekkala Ville Heikkinen
Kainuun kankeimmat FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Santtu Seipäjärvi Janne Hautala Peter Virkalahti
Team Firstbeat FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Teemu Takalo Tuomas Romppainen Jaakko Kotisaari
Käpyset FIN KAJAANI Pauliina Keskinarkaus Tiina Veijola Mikko Keskinarkaus
Karhulan Korvenkävijät FIN KOTKA Tommi Ratia Kaarle Pieninkeroinen Sami Tammisto
Ilmoitetaan myöhemmin FIN OULU Tuomas Ilkka Pasi Kemppainen Anni-Riikka Rasmus
PS X Adventure Club FIN HELSINKI Tuomas Lindholm Juho-Ville Kinnunen Tatu Seppä-Lassila
Kuusi Pussi FIN LAPPEENRANTA Ville Kuusela Jere Pussinen Miro Pussinen
Uroskarhut FIN PORI Ville Sundelin Riku Koivusalo Pekka Aalto

Matka: LOST 16-18 H (79)
Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Osallistuja 1 Osallistuja 2 Osallistuja 3 Osallistuja 4 Osallistuja 5 Mestaruuskilpailu
Pumminvarmat FIN TAMPERE Aino Saranko Jari Räisänen
KETUT FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Anna-Mari Mäkinen Mervi Tiusanen
JopeApe FIN OULU Anne Karppinen Jonna Rytky
Kurapyöräilijät FIN KAJAANI Anssi Romppainen Teemu Heikkinen
Pyhäkosken Kuohu FIN LEPPINIEMI Antti Seväkivi Tatu Tuohimetsä
SMES FIN ESPOO Eerikki Tikka Janne Siltanen
Eerokset FIN OULU Eero Juola Eero Ryytty
SK Eräpirkot FIN HELSINKI Miina Hietala Eeva Väätäinen
Kärkeen & Kotiin FIN OULU Eija Laasonen-Tervaoja Johanna Törmä
Team Errantes FIN IISALMI Elina Hartikainen Elli Kähönen
Kemijoen Helmet FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Katja Remes Emilia Tervonen
IlmanVoimaa FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Esa Patja Mika Puhakka
Rasti-Sorsat FIN VAAJAKOSKI Essi Kostiainen Kaisa Kurvinen
OTN FIN PALOKKAPALOKKA Anssi Lahti Eve Lahti
Porvoon likat FIN HELSINKI Fredrika Pihl Heidi Lepistö
Lakeuden HaNi FIN SEINÄJOKI Hanna Suokko Niina Mäenpää
Team Ei Helvetti FIN KUOPIO Sampsa Rautio Hanna Väisänen
Karsu.fi/The Hankisääsket FIN LEHMO Heikki Räisänen Jaakko Leppänen
NouHätä FIN LAHTI Henri Veijola Harri Veijola
KipuRunners FIN VANTAA Herkko Valkama Markku Nyberg
Ex - Tempore FIN JULKUJÄRVI Janne Kangastupa Pasi Hagman
KARSU-Suljetun osaston pojat FIN ONTTOLA Janne Laukkanen Timo Poutiainen
Janne ja Mikko FIN VUOKATTI Janne Pyykönen
COfLOW 1 FIN VEIKKOLA Jari Lehtinen Jan Lund
Kaisla FIN KOTKA Jarkko Tolsa Marko Kokko
Tulkaa hakee meiät poies FIN KERAVA Jetro Jormalainen Nikita Pavlov
Ohukainen ja Paksukainen FIN SUOMUSSALMI Joel Laitala Tuure Leinonen
Team Tellervo FIN OULUNSALO Jani Vuoti
SISSIT FIN HAMINA Jonne Salminen Jussi Onnela
Jaajo FIN KAJAANI Jorma Tervo Jarmo Tervo
Miehet Pihalla FIN KLAUKKALA Jouni Oikarinen Mika Lentonen
Tuli ja Leimaus FIN VAAJAKOSKI Marjut Keto-Tokoi Juha Keto-Tokoi
Rynkke FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Juha Salmela Timo Takkinen
RIFB FIN RAAHE Juho Mattila Tomi Karsikas
Paras A-ryhmä FIN OULU Juho Nissilä Heikki Koskinen
Mountain Guide Finland FIN VIHTI Jussi Muittari Raija Muittari
Team Älä Läähätä FIN TAMPERE Kaisa Varkila Maija Nurmi
Särjenmättään Simpsakat FIN LAMMI Katja Kiiliäinen Riitta Kärkkäinen
Kemijoen Helmet FIN ROVANIEMI Katja Remes Emilia Tervonen
NXY FIN BOX Kim Martin Thomas Lindberg
Bussipysäkillä FIN KUOPIO Liisa Arpiainen Eira Hakkarainen
Team Dorat FIN II Maria Vesala Heidi Kuusiluoto
Polkujuoksupoppoo FIN VUOKATTI Marko Hoikka Nina Repo
OGM FIN NOKIA Marko Siekkinen Jarkko Petrikainen
Spartacus Larping Team FIN ESPOO Markus Rinkinen Kjell Lemström
Kain ja Abel FIN LAHTI Markus Valkama Teemu Reinikainen
Team Sata FIN VANTAA Matti Anunti Tuomo Karjalainen
Mimmit FIN UTAJÄRVI Mervi Koukkari Maria Autio
Karut Karpaasit FIN II Mika Heikkinen Teemu Väisänen
SJK MAMIL FIN SEINÄJOKI Mika Homi Timo Mantila
Särjenmättään Salskeat FIN LAMMI Mikko Kärkkäinen Janne Kiiliäinen
Jos edes toinen selviäisi - JETS FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Mila Nurminen Niko Kauriste
Niilan syy FIN TAMPERE Mira Niemelä Antti Porkka
WPF FIN HELSINKI Mira Salo Henna Riepula
Jatkojohto FIN TAMPERE Nea Kuosmanen Ilari Hauhia OSM
Karsu.fi/Lähimetsästä nousevat Karsut FIN JOENSUU Niina Rein Tanja Lindroos
Kinnin kuhat FIN TAMPERE Nikke Partio Kimmo Koistinen
Gears n' Beers FIN HOLLOLA Niko Pekonen Chris Bermingham
HAAS FIN HELSINKI Niko Suoranta Juha Kyyhkynen
Suorat linjat FIN HELSINKI Oskari Hanninen Jani Ruohola
Pikisaaren Ponnistus (PiPo) FIN OULU Kalle Pikisaari Otto Leskinen
Team Poijjjat-77 FIN KAJAANI Panu Rahikkala Teemu Moilanen
Kainuun Kaunokaiset FIN JOENSUU Pauli Kyllönen Matti Piirainen
Team Nopsajalat FIN KEMINMAA Pauliina Salmela Teija Parkkinen
Xtreme FIN JÄRVENPÄÄ Pekka Jääskeläinen Merja Helkelä
Metsäkiitäjät FIN ISOKYRÖ Pirkka Tukeva Tero Törmä
Lepakko FIN NOKIA Päivi Leppänen Jaakko Kolari
Jari Litmanen FIN VALKEALA Raisa Mänttäri Hanna Jaakkola
Timantit FIN HELSINKI Riikka Nisonen Hanna Hentunen
Team Paksutpojat FIN ORIMATTILA Risto Karjalainen Petri Tuomainen
SpökTrappan FIN OULUNSALO Sami Alitalo Tero Järvinen
Säbäleidit FIN HASULA Sari Sipari Helena Laitinen
TEAM PÖNTTIS FIN NOKIA Tapio Uotila Tarmo Liimatainen
Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan Urheilijat FIN LOPPI Tatu Pulkkinen Arttu Pulkkinen
Team Fellow Finance FIN KERAVA Jouni Nissinen Teemu Nyholm
Suunnaton Vaisto FIN TURKU Tomi Miettunen Mari Miettunen
Sohlot FIN HELSINKI Vesa Laakkonen Olli Viljakainen
Manulan pyörätalli FIN OULU Vesa Malm Jani Mähönen
OGM2 FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Vesa Pehkonen Janne Revonkorpi

Matka: ALMOST LOST 6-8 H (87)
Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Osallistuja 1 Osallistuja 2 Osallistuja 3 Osallistuja 4 Osallistuja 5 Mestaruuskilpailu
Mentulat FIN TAMPERE Aida Aalto Maija Tauriala (Emmi Nuutinen)
Harjun hurjat FIN KEMI Aino Heiskanen Mirja Korkala
Välimallin Naapurit FIN OULU Anna Iivanainen Mikko Iivanainen
HipleHiiret FIN KAJAANI Anne Laatikainen Päivi Pernu-Heikkinen
SuuntaHukat FIN ROVANIEMI Anniina Hakkarainen Esko Parikka
Varmaan väärä suunta FIN TORNIO Assi Kannala Tiina Lehto
PaiKal FIN VANTAA Eeva Paitula Hannu Kaleva
MaastoMarsut FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Tommi Lahtonen Eeva-Maria Leppänen
MCmäkikotkat FIN KLAUKKALA Elisa Nieminen Visa Nieminen
Mehujäät FIN HYVINKÄÄ Essi Vallenius Alisa Pasanen
Räjähtävää kuivana FIN KONTIOLAHTI Eveliina Eljos Tiina Lindblad
Midsommaridea FIN IISALMI Eveliina Heikkinen Tiina Torvinen
Supernaiset FIN KUOPIO Hanna Halonen Kati Puomilahti
Iskuvirhe FIN OULU Hanna Juola Mervi Ryytty
So lost FIN KUOPIO Hanne Havula Päivi Nuttunen
Perässä Hiihtäjät FIN LEHMO Anu Nissinen Heikki Paasu
J&J's FIN ROVANIEMI Jari Hyytinen Johanna Hyytinen
Team Ahmat FIN SUOMUSSALMI Jari Lindberg Jani Kinnunen
JarMar FIN OULU Jarkko Piirto Marjo Piirto
Team Seikkailumielellä FIN VAAJAKOSKI Jenni Puoliväli Henna Luomala
Joni ja Jarkko seikkailee FIN KUOPIO Joni Heikkinen Jarkko Huotari
Team Narukädet FIN KAJAANI Jonna Majuri Marja Hyttinen
Lapparin löntystäjät FIN OULU Jouni Heikkilä Satu Lappalainen
Niklas & Juho FIN HELSINKI Juho Kaikko Niklas Kiema
Könyäjät FIN KUOPIO Jukka Tikkanen Leena Suikkanen
The AssButts FIN KAJAANI Jussi-Petteri Penttilä Outi Huttunen
Niiralan hipsterit FIN KUOPIO Juuso Tamminen Leena Tamminen
Team Kanootin Kaatajat FIN KULHO Jaakko Havurinne Sami Vartiainen
Erimielimollat FIN OULU Katariina Ala-Varvi Kirsi Juven
MÄNYN MÖLLIT FIN MÄNTSÄLÄ Mirka Sandroos Katja Kuhmonen
Vehkalahden Sienestäjät FIN JOENSUU Kirsti Savola Minttu Nulpponen
Rajojen Ylittäjät FIN KUOPIO Laila Lesonen Juuso Uusimäki
Raksalta lomalla FIN KAJAANI Mari Heiskanen Mikko Rautiainen
Koppelot FIN SUOMUSSALMI Mari Moilanen Iida Vikholm
Koppelot FIN SUOMUSSALMI Mirva Kemppainen Virpi Saarela
Team Päiväkahvit FIN RIIHIMÄKI Mari Tapper Kaisa Rantanen
Team EHT FIN KIURUVESI Marika Joensuu Eija Hietaoja
Ojasta Allikkoon FIN OULU Marita Liikanen Kati Perälä
Team Soidenmenot FIN KEMPELE Marjo Dahlbacka Kim Dahlbacka
Girls on fire FIN ROVANIEMI Marjo Lantto Maria Hautala
Team Machot FIN OULU Marko Leukkunen Peter Soppela
Melkein Mestarit FIN PORVOO Markus Sipilä Jani Johansen
Majakka ja perävaunu FIN KULUNTALAHTI Mervi Kettunen Jenna Heikkinen
Selkien Sisu Supporters FIN HAMMASLAHTI Mika Leinonen Matti Leinonen
Swiss Navy FIN HOLLOLA Mika Tervala Mar Mahlamäki
Etelänvetelät FIN VANTAA Mikael Liljestrand Tuomas Heikkonen
Hulluna hiihtoon FIN LIMINKA Mikael Väliheikki Henri Mankkamies
KarSu.fi mittaajat FIN JOENSUU Laura Alasaukko-Oja Mikko Frisk
KipuRunners-2 FIN VANTAA Mikko Nousiainen Simo Laitinen
Team Ponnari FIN OULU Niina Huikuri Tutteli Leukkunen
Vuodesta 2006 FIN HELSINKI Katri Kukkonen Niina Laininen
Maitopojat FIN TAIPALSAARI Niko Miettinen Anssi Palmu OSM
Karsu KukKo FIN NIITTYLAHTI Olli Korkeakoski Niina Kukkonen
Metsänpeikot FIN OULU Olli Ojala Tanja Ojala
Rokmi FIN TAMPERE Outi Vuorensola Miika Vuorensola
Team Hidden Muscle FIN JÄMSÄ Pasi Karvonen Jaakko Kallunki
Öl till öl FIN ESPOO Pasi Laaksonen Petri Vilska
OJVK IVA FIN OHKOLA Pekka Peltoranta Olli Pahkamäki
Bald and bearded FIN TAMPERE Pekka Rantanen Louis Botha
Seksikkäät Tanssipedot FIN VUOKATTI Pertti Erkkilä Virpi Saastamoinen
Rivakat Riitat FIN ORIMATTILA Riitta Karjalainen Riitta Rantanen
GenuLDX fatalis FIN KAJAANI Ritva Keravuo Salla Heikkinen
Fipeltäjät FIN OULU Sami Jämsén Anssi Petäjäjärvi
gogoNainen ja suoLihas FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Sanna Laitinen Sami Korhonen
Team Sipoonkorpi Trail FIN PORVOO Sanna Laulumaa Susanna Reimari-Korhonen
Vauhdilla ohi FIN JOENSUU Sanna Pohjanpaju Niina Lintu
Toppahousut FIN VUOKATTI Sari Alakurtti Tuomas Alakurtti
Nastolan Terä's Sisters FIN UUSIKYLÄ Sari Hautala Satu Juurakko
SuperÄssät FIN KAJAANI Susanna Möttönen Sanni Vuorinen
Hulluna hiihtoon FIN LIMINKA Susanna Väliheikki Aku Kalajo
Ojvk III FIN HÄMEENLINNA Tapio Antikainen Petri Kesäläinen
Nuju Adventure FIN KEITELE Tarja Sahlström Timo Kymäläinen
Outdoor Siskot FIN HELSINKI Tea Lindström Ulla Siimes
Lost in the Woods FIN HELSINKI Teemu Tähtinen Samu Anttila
Suurmiehet FIN KUOPIO Tero Jolkkonen Teemu Kolehmainen
Suunnattomat Suharit FIN KLAUKKALA Tiina Huovinen Liisa Taskila
Jeejeepeat FIN KEMI Anna Manninen Tiina Majava
SiSukkaat FIN RAAHE Tiina Mattila Sanna Karsikas
PÖM! PÖM! FIN SIPOO Janne Karlsson Tiina-Mari Tulimaa
Teiskon Tarpojat FIN TAMPERE Tomi Koskela Heidi Koskela
Ryöväri ja tytär FIN KAJAANI Tuomo Erola Hanna Erola
Samaan suuntaan FIN SUOMUSSALMI Tytti Matero Marika Holappa
OJVK. IVB FIN KELLOKOSKI Vesa Pahkamäki Vesa Kesäläinen
Sinivuokot FIN TAMPERE Viivi Vesala Kaisa Sipinen OSM
Tuomenmarjat FIN KAJAANI Ville Keränen Petri Niskanen
Perheriita? FIN KANGASALA Ville-Pekka Valve Reeta Valve
? FIN LEHMO Virpi Kinnunen

Matka: CASUALLY LOST 3-4 H (19)
Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Osallistuja 1 Osallistuja 2 Osallistuja 3 Osallistuja 4 Osallistuja 5 Mestaruuskilpailu
Mökkikylänepätoivo FIN SALMIJÄRVI Anna-Kaisa Heinistö Sari Heikkinen Milla Heinistö
Tinahäät2021 FIN KEMPELE Arttu Niemikorpi Inka Niemikorpi
Sisu-Seikkailu, Rennot Ranteet FIN LEHTOI Elina Ruottu Matti Ikonen Tiina-Leena Tiainen Nina Hirvonen
3LL+1LK FIN Essi Saarikoski Katri Vahlqvist Anna-Maaria Vähä Kristine Süvari
Kuukkelit FIN KAJAANI Hanna Vornanen Sara Heikkinen Anni Lautaoja
NaapuritK18 FIN OULU Hannakatri Sarasto Ilari Sarasto Matti Tyhtilä Maria Tyhtilä
Käpysoturit FIN MÄNTSÄLÄ Henri Hokkanen Hans Hokkanen
Tapio & Tellervo FIN OULU Juhani Junttila Maria Junttila
NotSoTrueVaeltajat FIN HELSINKI Maija Puhakainen Mirja Lundgren Annika Lindberg Aino Forss Aleksi Karioja
Äm&Äm FIN OULU Marianne Riekki Marko Riekki
sisukkaat seniorit FIN KAJAANI Maritta Karppinen Unto Karppinen Marjo Kinnunen Katariina Vornanen Juha Vornanen
Sisu-Seikkailu, Rennot Ranteet FIN LEHTOI Matti Ikonen Tiina-Leena Tiainen Nina Hirvonen
GoGo FIN AKAA Mervi Liedes Olli Ristimäki
Kiplut ja Samiir FIN TURENKI Mika Kilpeläinen Diana Kilpeläinen Tuukka Kilpeläinen Julia Saarinen Sami Saarinen
KeltaMusta 1968 FIN SUOMUSSALMI Satu Mäkeläinen Petri Mäkeläinen Jenni Alanko Sami Juntunen Anna-Elina Heikkinen
TrueVaeltajat FIN HELSINKI Sini Möttönen Rauli Laitinen Leena Marquis Maiju Schreck Markus Rajala
MUKi FIN KUOPIO Taina Myllynen Anita Ainala Jesse Mäkinen Henna Vilppola Henri Kastarinen
Keikarivilistäjät FIN SUOMUSSALMI Tanja Juntunen Päivi Räsänen Sirpa Moilanen Pauliina Manninen
Ukkometsot FIN KAJAANI Tommi Vornanen Olli Karppinen Daniel Melendez






Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark