17. MAIRATON 2021



Norwegian English
Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

383 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 200
<- Navn -> <- Distanse ->
Line Aronius HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
My Hue Thi Tran HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Cecilia Erstad JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Sarah Lesund 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Taimoor Ali Tariq Sindhu JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Mahad Awaleh JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Tonje Marie Sagvolden JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Hildegunn Sølvberg HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Ida Amalie Langøy Bergundhaugen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Sivert Vangerud JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Cecilie Vikor HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Sandra Olsen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Elin Flenstad JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Sara Habberstad HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Lars Olsen 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Rune Strand JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Olga Larsen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Frederik Emil Juul MARATON (42.2 KM)
Kari Wiik JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Mariadenstore Molund JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Torill Minge JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Susanne Fredriksen 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Silje-Margrethe Tansøy Austevoll 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Marte Brandsegg JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Erling Uttisrud HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Ivar Akerlie HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Susanne Fredriksen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Renate Hansen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
May Elisabeth Ullnæss JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Arne Martinsen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Maren Vik-Strandli JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Johanna Aichriedler HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Lisa Olsen HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Marit H. Buan HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Lillian Solberg JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Kari Halle JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Tine Thorsen HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Tine Prøitz JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Camilla Øvergård JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Håkon Høgberg JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Nina Gucwa Barnas mini mairaton
Herborg Andrea Horvei 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Ignacy Gucwa 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Leszek Gucwa MARATON (42.2 KM)
Pål Skare JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Herborg Andrea Horvei JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Hilde Renate Strand HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Kim André Dalsaune HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Mein Kleiva JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Lisbeth Lauvdal JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Jan Billy Aas 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Jan Billy Aas JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Edita Aksamitauskiene JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Grete Røen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Jan Billy Aas HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Jan Billy Aas MARATON (42.2 KM)
Mill-Hege Bertheussen 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Grete Røen 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Rolf Kullsen HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Irene Reknes Sayin JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Nora Mari Hals JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Kristina Baklykova JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Reidun Einang 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Inger Sølsnes 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Siri Bergfald MARATON (42.2 KM)
Lars Engen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Åse Kristine Aamodt JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Mona Anette Nævestad JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Siv Langøy 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Angela Vie HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Hanne Stina M Wulff JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Nina Hedlund JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Per Andre Naustvik MARATON (42.2 KM)
Randi Dyrnes JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Karianne Ekern MARATON (42.2 KM)
Adrian Wulff 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Vibeke Holte JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Asbjørn Voll Kvalbein TRIPPELEN (73.3 KM)
Line Aas HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Izabela Skorstad MARATON (42.2 KM)
Kjærsti Tullemor Floden JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Håkon Moslet HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Kari Beate Hovde JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Elin Enebakk JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Stine Pedersen HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Elisabeth Hughes 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Kaja Meløy JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Bodil Støylen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Vilde Johansson HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Kirste Sandness MARATON (42.2 KM)
Hanne Katrine Småge HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Vilde Westland JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Kathrine Sem Kristoffersen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Jan Håkon Tvervaag 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Harald Alstad 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Torbjørn Sitre HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Jan Frode Hanssen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Gediminas Zalkauskas HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Sverre Solligård 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Rachel Atkinson JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
John Arild Graff JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Nicklas Norreen Sørensen HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Kjell Andreassen HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Else Pernille Hartmann Nilsen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Anne Emilie Larsen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Lauren Gjølstad JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Kageye Kumhle JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Karianne Lie 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Håkon Lie 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Karianne Lie JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Håkon Lie JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Inger H. Seland JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Magnar Nilsen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Mille Marie Seland JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Astri Oreberg 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Kari Oreberg 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Alfhild Botnen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Åshild Hybertsen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Celine Sørlie Hamang 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Celine Sørlie Hamang JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Marianne Sveen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Rita Toften 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Jørgen-Andreas Sveen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Eigil Bø JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Frode Osen 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Daniel Hollosi MARATON (42.2 KM)
Janne Birkelund 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Camilla Kampestuen HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Knut Kampestuen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Paulina Surowiec JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Manuel Jorge Neves HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Oda Hope JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Anne-Sofie Kyrkjebø JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Daniel Salvesen TRIPPELEN (73.3 KM)
Helena Erstad 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Michael Floater MARATON (42.2 KM)
Karina Halvorsen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Esben Hellebø MARATON (42.2 KM)
Andreas Hansen HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Monica Gutuen HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Øyvind Rise JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Bjørn Erik Fjellestad JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Trine Eikemo Wahlberg JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Tobias Wahlberg Barnas mini mairaton
Noomi Wahlberg Barnas mini mairaton
Trine Eikemo Wahlberg 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Maria Nilsen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Maria Nilsen 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Thomas Kruse JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Ingrid Djupskås 3 x HURRA RACING (3 KM)
Anniken Foss Evensen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Mattias Pinto HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Thea Norman JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Ole Martin Bakkevold HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Kjetil Magnar Guddal JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Line Djupskås 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Else Kristine Lien HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Lene Alvestad Sønderland HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Svein Erik Djupskås 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Gunhild Øye 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Erlend Ousdal JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Kristian Kjølberg HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Linn Sandum HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Jørgen Enkerud HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Andreas Olofsson JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Visa Mäntysalo JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Hilde Åstrøm 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Hanne Guro Hauge JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Knut Hauge JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Kourosh Mohammadi JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Bent Vigeland 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Sofie Vigeland 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Solbjørn Gonlag Barnas mini mairaton
Øystein Albrigtsen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Ad Bijnen MARATON (42.2 KM)
Bryan Tuscano JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Morten Johnsen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Inga Mageli HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Marieke Gonlag-Schrijvers 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Simone Valby HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Victoria Borg HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Øyvind Rønning HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Helen Førland JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Maya Gonlag 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Arie Gonlag 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Joakim Eckholdt MARATON (42.2 KM)
Vegard Warnes 3 x HURRA RACING (3 KM)
Dong Zhang JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Ine Marie Kleiva JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Lise Lysfjord Pettersen HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Laila Krakeli HALVMARATON (21.1 KM)
Hans Thorne TRIPPELEN (73.3 KM)
Mariann Benonisen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Liv B. Jegteberg Lystad TRIPPELEN (73.3 KM)
Laila Grønnerud JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Knut V Andersen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Helena Amalie Johnsen JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)
Jeanette Buer 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Baard Hermansen 3 x HURRA (3 KM)
Stine Næss-Hartmann JORDBÆRMILA (10 KM)



Sider: 1 | 2


Kundeservice
Spørsmål om arrangementet rettes til:

17. MAIRATON 2021
Oslo Maraton AS

http://oslomaraton.no
info@oslomaraton.no



Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark